adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kayserispor | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aston Villa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie [U16] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Utrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Irlande du Nord [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
TOP Oss | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
États-Unis [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
États-Unis [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |