adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lamia | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Atromitos | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Åtvidabergs FF | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gokulam Kerala | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Ilioupolis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
GIF Sundsvall | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Syrianska FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sudeva Delhi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karabükspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RFCU Luxemburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ross County FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sreenidi Deccan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Churchill Brothers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Cliftonville FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elazığspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inverness CT | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aizawl FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Giouchtas | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Tilikratis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Balıkesirspor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernian FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEROCA FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rajasthan United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Kashmir | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Johnstone FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
GVVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Afjet Afyonspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kenkre FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kocaelispor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Altınordu FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundee United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EB/Streymur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilmarnock FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Motherwell FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Partick Thistle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Punjab FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TRAU FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |