Groupe A
31.07.2024 02:00 Diriangén FC Diriangén FC - Motagua Motagua -:-
31.07.2024 06:00 CS Herediano CS Herediano - Tauro FC Tauro FC -:-
08.08.2024 00:00 Diriangén FC Diriangén FC - CS Herediano CS Herediano -:-
08.08.2024 02:00 Motagua Motagua - San Francisco FC San Francisco FC -:-
14.08.2024 02:00 Motagua Motagua - Tauro FC Tauro FC -:-
16.08.2024 00:00 San Francisco FC San Francisco FC - Diriangén FC Diriangén FC -:-
23.08.2024 00:00 Tauro FC Tauro FC - Diriangén FC Diriangén FC -:-
23.08.2024 02:00 San Francisco FC San Francisco FC - CS Herediano CS Herediano -:-
29.08.2024 02:00 Tauro FC Tauro FC - San Francisco FC San Francisco FC -:-
29.08.2024 04:00 CS Herediano CS Herediano - Motagua Motagua -:-
Groupe B
01.08.2024 02:00 Luis Ángel Firpo Luis Ángel Firpo - Comunicaciones Comunicaciones -:-
02.08.2024 02:00 LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense - Marathón Marathón -:-
07.08.2024 02:00 Luis Ángel Firpo Luis Ángel Firpo - LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense -:-
08.08.2024 04:00 Comunicaciones Comunicaciones - Alianza Alianza -:-
14.08.2024 04:00 Alianza Alianza - Luis Ángel Firpo Luis Ángel Firpo -:-
15.08.2024 04:00 Comunicaciones Comunicaciones - Marathón Marathón -:-
21.08.2024 04:00 Alianza Alianza - LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense -:-
22.08.2024 04:00 Marathón Marathón - Luis Ángel Firpo Luis Ángel Firpo -:-
28.08.2024 02:00 Marathón Marathón - Alianza Alianza -:-
28.08.2024 04:00 LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense - Comunicaciones Comunicaciones -:-
Groupe C
31.07.2024 00:00 Port Layola Port Layola - Antigua GFC Antigua GFC -:-
02.08.2024 04:00 Olimpia Olimpia - Independiente de La Chorrera Independiente de La Chorrera -:-
07.08.2024 04:00 Antigua GFC Antigua GFC - CD Águila CD Águila -:-
09.08.2024 02:00 Port Layola Port Layola - Olimpia Olimpia -:-
14.08.2024 00:00 Antigua GFC Antigua GFC - Independiente de La Chorrera Independiente de La Chorrera -:-
15.08.2024 00:00 CD Águila CD Águila - Port Layola Port Layola -:-
22.08.2024 00:00 Independiente de La Chorrera Independiente de La Chorrera - Port Layola Port Layola -:-
23.08.2024 04:00 CD Águila CD Águila - Olimpia Olimpia -:-
30.08.2024 02:00 Independiente de La Chorrera Independiente de La Chorrera - CD Águila CD Águila -:-
30.08.2024 04:00 Olimpia Olimpia - Antigua GFC Antigua GFC -:-
Groupe D
01.08.2024 00:00 Managua FC Managua FC - CSD Municipal CSD Municipal -:-
01.08.2024 04:00 Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa - AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca -:-
07.08.2024 00:00 Managua FC Managua FC - Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa -:-
09.08.2024 04:00 CSD Municipal CSD Municipal - Real Estelí FC Real Estelí FC -:-
15.08.2024 02:00 Real Estelí FC Real Estelí FC - Managua FC Managua FC -:-
16.08.2024 03:00 CSD Municipal CSD Municipal - AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca -:-
21.08.2024 02:00 Real Estelí FC Real Estelí FC - Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa -:-
22.08.2024 02:00 AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca - Managua FC Managua FC -:-
30.08.2024 00:00 AD Guanacasteca AD Guanacasteca - Real Estelí FC Real Estelí FC -:-
30.08.2024 02:00 Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa - CSD Municipal CSD Municipal -:-