24.09.2016 | 21:00 | Aragua FC | - | Estudiantes de Mérida | 1:0 (0:0) | |
25.09.2016 | 21:00 | Atlético Venezuela | - | Monagas | 1:2 (1:0) | |
21:00 | Caracas FC | - | Deportivo Lara | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
21:30 | Llaneros de Guanare | - | Estudiantes de Caracas | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
22:00 | Deportivo La Guaira | - | Deportivo Zulia | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
22:00 | Zulia FC | - | Deportivo Anzoátegui | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
22:00 | Ureña Sport Club | - | Portuguesa FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
23:00 | Mineros de Guayana | - | Deportivo Táchira | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
26.09.2016 | 01:30 | Zamora FC | - | Carabobo FC | 0:1 (0:1) | |
05.10.2016 | 22:00 | Trujillanos FC | - | Deportivo Petare | 1:1 (0:1) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carabobo FC | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 32:13 | 19 | 35 | |
2 | Monagas | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 26:16 | 10 | 27 | |
3 | Atlético Venezuela | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23:16 | 7 | 26 | |
4 | Caracas FC | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 30:17 | 13 | 25 | |
5 | Zamora FC | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25:14 | 11 | 24 | |
6 | Deportivo La Guaira | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 21:14 | 7 | 24 | |
7 | Deportivo Táchira | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 17:21 | -4 | 24 | |
8 | Zulia FC | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 24:20 | 4 | 22 | |
9 | Aragua FC | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | 21 | |
10 | Deportivo Lara | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 16:18 | -2 | 20 | |
11 | Portuguesa FC | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 19:17 | 2 | 19 | |
12 | Estudiantes de Mérida | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | 19 | |
13 | Deportivo Anzoátegui | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 16:22 | -6 | 19 | |
14 | Trujillanos FC | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 21:24 | -3 | 18 | |
15 | Llaneros de Guanare | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17:26 | -9 | 16 | |
16 | Deportivo Petare | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 13:21 | -8 | 14 | |
17 | Ureña Sport Club | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16:31 | -15 | 14 | |
18 | Estudiantes de Caracas | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 10:25 | -15 | 14 | |
19 | Deportivo Zulia | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14:16 | -2 | 13 | |
20 | Mineros de Guayana | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | 13 |
Play-off |