02.05.2020 | FK Chertanovo | - | Avangard Kursk | pas disputer | ||
Luch Vladivostok | - | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | pas disputer | |||
FK Torpedo Armavir | - | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | pas disputer | |||
FK Nizhny Novgorod | - | Rotor Volgograd | pas disputer | |||
Mordovia Saransk | - | FK Khimki | pas disputer | |||
SKA-Khabarovsk | - | FK Krasnodar 2 | pas disputer | |||
Baltika Kaliningrad | - | FK Tom Tomsk | pas disputer | |||
Fakel Voronezh | - | FK Neftekhimik | pas disputer | |||
FK Chayka | - | Shinnik Yaroslavl | pas disputer | |||
Torpedo Moskva | - | Spartak Moskva 2 | pas disputer |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rotor Volgograd | 27 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 41:21 | 20 | 56 | |
2 | FK Khimki | 27 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 50:19 | 31 | 54 | |
3 | FK Chertanovo | 27 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 37:19 | 18 | 54 | |
4 | Torpedo Moskva | 27 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 39:25 | 14 | 53 | |
5 | FK Neftekhimik | 27 | 13 | 9 | 5 | 38:25 | 13 | 48 | |
6 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 27 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 42:30 | 12 | 43 | |
7 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 27 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 34:23 | 11 | 43 | |
8 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 27 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 43:35 | 8 | 43 | |
9 | FK Tom Tomsk | 27 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 32:26 | 6 | 39 | |
10 | FK Chayka | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 31:29 | 2 | 38 | |
11 | FK Nizhny Novgorod | 27 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 28:29 | -1 | 36 | |
12 | FK Torpedo Armavir | 27 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 23:29 | -6 | 30 | |
13 | Avangard Kursk | 27 | 5 | 14 | 8 | 29:39 | -10 | 29 | |
14 | FK Krasnodar 2 | 27 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 32:34 | -2 | 28 | |
15 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 27 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 23:40 | -17 | 28 | |
16 | Luch Vladivostok | 27 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 28:40 | -12 | 27 | |
17 | Spartak Moskva 2 | 27 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 38:45 | -7 | 26 | |
18 | Mordovia Saransk | 27 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 21:44 | -23 | 19 | |
19 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 27 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 25:52 | -27 | 19 | |
20 | Fakel Voronezh | 27 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 14:44 | -30 | 19 |
Promotion |