08.03.2017 | 09:00 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | - | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | 0:0 (0:0) | |
11:00 | FK Tyumen | - | Spartak Moskva 2 | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
12:00 | Sokol Saratov | - | FK Tambov | 1:4 (1:3) | ||
12:00 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | - | FK Tosno | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
12:00 | FK Neftekhimik | - | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
14:00 | Baltika Kaliningrad | - | Volgar Astrakhan | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
14:00 | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | - | FK Khimki | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Dinamo Moskva | - | Spartak Nalchik | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Mordovia Saransk | - | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Fakel Voronezh | - | SKA-Khabarovsk | 0:0 (0:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moskva | 25 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 41:18 | 23 | 55 | |
2 | FK Tosno | 25 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 42:18 | 24 | 50 | |
3 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 25 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 31:20 | 11 | 42 | |
4 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 30:26 | 4 | 38 | |
5 | Fakel Voronezh | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 25:22 | 3 | 38 | |
6 | Spartak Moskva 2 | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 37:29 | 8 | 37 | |
7 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 25 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 28:23 | 5 | 36 | |
8 | FK Tambov | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 25:22 | 3 | 35 | |
9 | FK Tyumen | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 30:28 | 2 | 35 | |
10 | FK Khimki | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 25:31 | -6 | 33 | |
11 | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 20:26 | -6 | 33 | |
12 | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 25 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 26:27 | -1 | 32 | |
13 | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 25 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 27:28 | -1 | 31 | |
14 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 25 | 6 | 11 | 8 | 21:26 | -5 | 29 | |
15 | Spartak Nalchik | 25 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 19:24 | -5 | 28 | |
16 | Sokol Saratov | 25 | 5 | 12 | 8 | 27:37 | -10 | 27 | |
17 | Volgar Astrakhan | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 23:32 | -9 | 26 | |
18 | Mordovia Saransk | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 24:36 | -12 | 23 | |
19 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 25 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 16:28 | -12 | 20 | |
20 | FK Neftekhimik | 25 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 19:35 | -16 | 19 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Relégation |