25.09.2011 | FC Volgar-Gazprom | - | FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | 3:0 | ||
07:00 | SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk | - | Sibir Novosibirsk | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
09:00 | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | - | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | - | FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) | 4:1 | ||
16:00 | Mordovia Saransk | - | Gazovik Orenburg | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
16:00 | FK Kamaz | - | FK Ural | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Spartak Vladikavkaz | - | Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Baltika Kaliningrad | - | Fakel Voronezh | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
16:30 | Torpedo Vladimir | - | Dinamo Bryansk | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
17:00 | Torpedo Moskva | - | FK Khimki | 3:1 (0:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mordovia Saransk | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 53:34 | 19 | 59 | |
2 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 53:33 | 20 | 58 | |
3 | Spartak Vladikavkaz | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 38:16 | 22 | 57 | |
4 | FK Ural | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 43:28 | 15 | 49 | |
5 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 49:31 | 18 | 48 | |
6 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 38:32 | 6 | 47 | |
7 | Torpedo Moskva | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 40:23 | 17 | 46 | |
8 | FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 41:39 | 2 | 46 | |
9 | FK Kamaz | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 37:31 | 6 | 43 | |
10 | Dinamo Bryansk | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 37:38 | -1 | 42 | |
11 | SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 40:46 | -6 | 39 | |
12 | FK Khimki | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 36:54 | -18 | 37 | |
13 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 26:37 | -11 | 35 | |
14 | Torpedo Vladimir | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 33:48 | -15 | 35 | |
15 | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | 30 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 25:23 | 2 | 34 | |
16 | FC Volgar-Gazprom | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 26:42 | -16 | 34 | |
17 | Chernomorets Novorossisk | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 27:30 | -3 | 33 | |
18 | Gazovik Orenburg | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 34:38 | -4 | 33 | |
19 | FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | 30 | 8 | 2 | 20 | 22:57 | -35 | 26 | |
20 | Fakel Voronezh | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 17:35 | -18 | 21 |
Promotion | |
Relégation | |
Relégation |