14.10.2010 | 14:00 | FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) | - | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | 3:1 (2:0) | |
14:30 | Dinamo St. Petersburg | - | Irtysh Omsk | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
14:30 | FC Petrotrest | - | Irtysh Omsk | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Mordovia Saransk | - | SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
16:30 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | - | FK Kamaz | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
16:30 | Dinamo Bryansk | - | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
16:30 | FC Volgar-Gazprom | - | FC Salyut Belgorod | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
17:00 | FK Krasnodar | - | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
17:00 | Rotor Volgograd | - | Avangard Kursk | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
17:30 | FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | - | FK Khimki | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
17:30 | Baltika Kaliningrad | - | FK Ural | 0:1 (0:1) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 33 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 46:16 | 30 | 73 | |
2 | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 68 | 18 | 16 | 34 | 60:92 | -32 | 70 | |
3 | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 33 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 53:20 | 33 | 63 | |
4 | FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) | 33 | 19 | 4 | 10 | 52:37 | 15 | 61 | |
5 | FK Kamaz | 33 | 16 | 9 | 8 | 49:35 | 14 | 57 | |
6 | FK Krasnodar | 33 | 15 | 9 | 9 | 55:38 | 17 | 54 | |
7 | FK Ural | 33 | 14 | 12 | 7 | 32:21 | 11 | 54 | |
8 | FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | 33 | 15 | 8 | 10 | 41:35 | 6 | 53 | |
9 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 33 | 14 | 8 | 11 | 41:29 | 12 | 50 | |
10 | Mordovia Saransk | 33 | 13 | 9 | 11 | 45:38 | 7 | 48 | |
11 | FC Volgar-Gazprom | 33 | 13 | 8 | 12 | 37:43 | -6 | 47 | |
12 | FK Khimki | 33 | 10 | 14 | 9 | 34:31 | 3 | 44 | |
13 | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | 33 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 38:39 | -1 | 44 | |
14 | SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk | 33 | 11 | 8 | 14 | 25:34 | -9 | 41 | |
15 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 32:43 | -11 | 36 | |
16 | Rotor Volgograd | 33 | 9 | 6 | 18 | 26:56 | -30 | 33 | |
17 | Dinamo Bryansk | 33 | 7 | 10 | 16 | 36:48 | -12 | 31 | |
18 | FC Salyut Belgorod | 34 | 6 | 13 | 15 | 27:40 | -13 | 31 | |
19 | Irtysh Omsk | 33 | 6 | 9 | 18 | 22:41 | -19 | 27 | |
20 | Avangard Kursk | 34 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 26:57 | -31 | 24 |
Promotion | |
Relégation |