03.03.2018 | 16:00 | Sporting CP B | - | FC Arouca | 0:2 (0:1) | |
04.03.2018 | 16:00 | Sporting Covilhã | - | SL Benfica B | 1:3 (1:1) | |
16:00 | Académico de Viseu | - | UD Oliveirense | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Varzim SC | - | CD Santa Clara | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Académica de Coimbra | - | FC Penafiel | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Sporting Braga B | - | FC Famalicão | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | CD Cova Piedade | - | FC Porto B | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
17:00 | Gil Vicente | - | Leixões SC | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
18:00 | União da Madeira | - | Vitória Guimarães B | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
21.03.2018 | 16:00 | Real SC | - | CD Nacional | 2:4 (0:1) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Nacional | 27 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 53:36 | 17 | 46 | |
2 | CD Santa Clara | 27 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 35:28 | 7 | 46 | |
3 | FC Arouca | 27 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 31:24 | 7 | 46 | |
4 | Académica de Coimbra | 27 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 47:31 | 16 | 45 | |
5 | FC Porto B | 27 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 40:38 | 2 | 45 | |
6 | FC Penafiel | 27 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 37:32 | 5 | 44 | |
7 | Académico de Viseu | 27 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 35:30 | 5 | 41 | |
8 | Leixões SC | 27 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 34:31 | 3 | 40 | |
9 | SL Benfica B | 27 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 39:44 | -5 | 38 | |
10 | Vitória Guimarães B | 27 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 35:38 | -3 | 37 | |
11 | FC Famalicão | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 34:36 | -2 | 36 | |
12 | Varzim SC | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 30:29 | 1 | 35 | |
13 | Sporting Covilhã | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 24:27 | -3 | 35 | |
14 | CD Cova Piedade | 27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 28:30 | -2 | 33 | |
15 | UD Oliveirense | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 29:35 | -6 | 32 | |
16 | União da Madeira | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 31:34 | -3 | 31 | |
17 | Sporting CP B | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 32:44 | -12 | 31 | |
18 | Sporting Braga B | 27 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 28:36 | -8 | 29 | |
19 | Gil Vicente | 27 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 22:30 | -8 | 27 | |
20 | Real SC | 27 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 35:46 | -11 | 20 |
Promotion | |
Relégation | |
Relégation |