09.03.2016 | 15:30 | SL Benfica B | - | Sporting Covilhã | 2:2 (2:0) | |
15:30 | FC Porto B | - | CD Aves | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Atlético CP | - | Sporting CP B | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | FC Famalicão | - | CD Mafra | 4:1 (3:0) | ||
16:00 | SC Freamunde | - | SC Farense | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
16:00 | Vitória Guimarães B | - | UD Oliveirense | 4:2 (2:1) | ||
16:00 | Leixões SC | - | CD Feirense | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | SC Olhanense | - | GD Chaves | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Oriental de Lisboa | - | Sporting Braga B | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | FC Penafiel | - | Gil Vicente | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Varzim SC | - | Académico de Viseu | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
17:00 | CD Santa Clara | - | Portimonense SC | 1:1 (0:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Porto B | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 63:42 | 21 | 60 | |
2 | FC Famalicão | 34 | 16 | 11 | 7 | 50:35 | 15 | 59 | |
3 | GD Chaves | 34 | 15 | 14 | 5 | 44:31 | 13 | 59 | |
4 | CD Feirense | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 40:29 | 11 | 58 | |
5 | SC Freamunde | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 40:23 | 17 | 56 | |
6 | Portimonense SC | 34 | 14 | 12 | 8 | 43:39 | 4 | 54 | |
7 | Gil Vicente | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 44:34 | 10 | 53 | |
8 | CD Aves | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 37:29 | 8 | 52 | |
9 | Varzim SC | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 39:36 | 3 | 49 | |
10 | Sporting Braga B | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 39:38 | 1 | 49 | |
11 | SC Olhanense | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 34:35 | -1 | 49 | |
12 | Sporting Covilhã | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 36:38 | -2 | 46 | |
13 | FC Penafiel | 34 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 36:36 | 0 | 44 | |
14 | Sporting CP B | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 39:43 | -4 | 44 | |
15 | Atlético CP | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 34:36 | -2 | 42 | |
16 | Académico de Viseu | 34 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 32:40 | -8 | 40 | |
17 | Leixões SC | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 36:44 | -8 | 39 | |
18 | Vitória Guimarães B | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 37:49 | -12 | 39 | |
19 | CD Santa Clara | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 36:42 | -6 | 38 | |
20 | SC Farense | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 32:39 | -7 | 38 | |
21 | SL Benfica B | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 38:49 | -11 | 38 | |
22 | CD Mafra | 34 | 7 | 14 | 13 | 24:31 | -7 | 35 | |
23 | Oriental de Lisboa | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 37:49 | -12 | 33 | |
24 | UD Oliveirense | 34 | 5 | 11 | 18 | 33:56 | -23 | 26 |
Promotion | |
Relégation |