19.12.2015 | 17:00 | SL Benfica B | - | FC Porto B | 0:3 (0:0) | |
20.12.2015 | 12:15 | GD Chaves | - | Portimonense SC | 2:2 (1:1) | |
16:00 | Académico de Viseu | - | CD Mafra | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Atlético CP | - | FC Famalicão | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | CD Aves | - | SC Farense | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Sporting Braga B | - | CD Santa Clara | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Gil Vicente | - | CD Feirense | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Vitória Guimarães B | - | Sporting CP B | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | SC Olhanense | - | Leixões SC | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
16:00 | UD Oliveirense | - | Sporting Covilhã | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Varzim SC | - | Oriental de Lisboa | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | FC Penafiel | - | SC Freamunde | 1:2 (1:2) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Porto B | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 47:25 | 22 | 46 | |
2 | CD Feirense | 22 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 27:20 | 7 | 39 | |
3 | GD Chaves | 22 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 27:19 | 8 | 37 | |
4 | SC Freamunde | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 27:18 | 9 | 36 | |
5 | Sporting CP B | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 29:25 | 4 | 35 | |
6 | Gil Vicente | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 27:21 | 6 | 34 | |
7 | Sporting Braga B | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 25:21 | 4 | 34 | |
8 | Portimonense SC | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 31:29 | 2 | 33 | |
9 | FC Famalicão | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 30:25 | 5 | 32 | |
10 | Atlético CP | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 21:19 | 2 | 31 | |
11 | Académico de Viseu | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 24:27 | -3 | 31 | |
12 | SC Olhanense | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 22:25 | -3 | 31 | |
13 | Vitória Guimarães B | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 23:23 | 0 | 30 | |
14 | CD Aves | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 22:20 | 2 | 29 | |
15 | Varzim SC | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 23:25 | -2 | 28 | |
16 | SL Benfica B | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 24:32 | -8 | 27 | |
17 | SC Farense | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 24:25 | -1 | 25 | |
18 | CD Santa Clara | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 24:28 | -4 | 25 | |
19 | FC Penafiel | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 22:28 | -6 | 25 | |
20 | Sporting Covilhã | 22 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 20:27 | -7 | 25 | |
21 | CD Mafra | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 18:21 | -3 | 23 | |
22 | Leixões SC | 22 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 22:30 | -8 | 21 | |
23 | UD Oliveirense | 22 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 19:33 | -14 | 17 | |
24 | Oriental de Lisboa | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 23:35 | -12 | 16 |
Promotion | |
Relégation |