21.08.2013 | 17:00 | CS Marítimo B | - | Académico de Viseu | 1:1 (1:1) | |
17:30 | Sporting Braga B | - | União da Madeira | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
17:30 | CD Trofense | - | Atlético CP | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
18:00 | FC Penafiel | - | Sporting CP B | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
18:00 | SC Beira-Mar | - | SL Benfica B | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
18:00 | Moreirense FC | - | GD Chaves | 7:0 (4:0) | ||
18:00 | Leixões SC | - | SC Farense | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
18:00 | CD Aves | - | CD Feirense | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
18:00 | Portimonense SC | - | FC Porto B | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
19:00 | CD Tondela | - | Sporting Covilhã | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
08.09.2013 | 18:00 | CD Santa Clara | - | UD Oliveirense | 1:0 (0:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moreirense FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | 10 | 9 | |
2 | FC Penafiel | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | 9 | |
3 | FC Porto B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Atlético CP | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 2 | 7 | |
5 | Sporting Braga B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | União da Madeira | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | CD Tondela | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 6 | |
8 | GD Chaves | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | 6 | |
9 | Portimonense SC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 4 | |
10 | Leixões SC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 | |
11 | CS Marítimo B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 4 | |
12 | CD Aves | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 4 | |
13 | Sporting Covilhã | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 3 | |
14 | Sporting CP B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 3 | |
15 | CD Santa Clara | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | -1 | 3 | |
16 | SL Benfica B | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 2 | |
17 | CD Trofense | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 2 | |
18 | SC Beira-Mar | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 1 | |
19 | Académico de Viseu | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | 1 | |
20 | CD Feirense | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | 1 | |
21 | SC Farense | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | 1 | |
22 | UD Oliveirense | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Relégation |