08.10.2020 | 17:30 | Cienciano | - | Carlos Stein | 0:1 (0:0) | |
20:30 | Deportivo Municipal | - | Sporting Cristal | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
09.10.2020 | 18:00 | Llacuabamba | - | Sport Huancayo | 0:2 (0:1) | |
20:00 | Ayacucho FC | - | Universidad Técnica | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
22:30 | Alianza Universidad | - | Universidad Cesar Vallejo | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
10.10.2020 | 01:00 | Mannucci | - | FBC Melgar | 1:1 (1:1) | |
18:00 | Universidad San Martín | - | Sport Boys | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
20:15 | Academia Cantolao | - | Alianza Lima | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
22:00 | Atlético Grau | - | Cusco FC | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
22:30 | Universitario de Deportes | - | Deportivo Binacional | 1:1 (1:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universitario de Deportes | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 35:15 | 20 | 39 | |
2 | Sport Huancayo | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 21:15 | 6 | 29 | |
3 | Mannucci | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 26:19 | 7 | 28 | |
4 | Sporting Cristal | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 31:20 | 11 | 27 | |
5 | Universidad Cesar Vallejo | 17 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 20:13 | 7 | 27 | |
6 | Universidad Técnica | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 22:18 | 4 | 27 | |
7 | Alianza Universidad | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 19:15 | 4 | 26 | |
8 | Ayacucho FC | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 24:19 | 5 | 24 | |
9 | Cienciano | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 24:20 | 4 | 24 | |
10 | Deportivo Binacional | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | 23 | |
11 | Alianza Lima | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 18:17 | 1 | 22 | |
12 | FBC Melgar | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | 22 | |
13 | Academia Cantolao | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 19:29 | -10 | 22 | |
14 | Deportivo Municipal | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | 20 | |
15 | Cusco FC | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 23:27 | -4 | 20 | |
16 | Atlético Grau | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 17:24 | -7 | 16 | |
17 | Carlos Stein | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 15:22 | -7 | 16 | |
18 | Universidad San Martín | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 17:26 | -9 | 15 | |
19 | Sport Boys | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 21:32 | -11 | 13 | |
20 | Llacuabamba | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 20:36 | -16 | 10 |
Play-off |