02.11.2018 | 17:00 | Pumas UNAM II | - | Tuzos de la UAZ | 1:1 (1:1) | |
17:00 | CF América II | - | Club Irapuato | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
03.11.2018 | 01:00 | Tecos Fútbol Club | - | Pacific F. C. | 2:1 (2:1) | |
02:30 | Atlético Reynosa | - | Club Necaxa II | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
03:00 | Alacranes de Durango | - | Correcaminos UAT II | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
03:30 | Dorados UACH | - | Monarcas Morelia II | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
04:00 | Coras de Nayarit | - | Leones Negros II | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
18:00 | Coyotes de Tlaxcala | - | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
19:15 | Deportivo Toluca II | - | Real Zamora | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
22:00 | Tuxtla FC | - | Inter Playa | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
23:00 | Albinegros Orizaba | - | Sporting Canamy | 0:4 (0:4) | ||
23:00 | Loros UCOL | - | Gavilanes de Matamoros | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
04.11.2018 | 00:00 | Pioneros de Cancún | - | Cocodrilos de Tabasco | 1:1 (1:1) | |
17:00 | Deportivo Guadalajara II | - | Tepatitlán | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
22:30 | Reboceros de La Piedad | - | Yalmakan FC | 4:1 (4:1) | ||
05.11.2018 | 23:00 | Murciélagos FC | - | Cimarrones de Sonora II | 3:0 (3:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Irapuato | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 22:7 | 15 | 32 | |
2 | Murciélagos FC | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20:10 | 10 | 26 | |
3 | Deportivo Guadalajara II | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 18:8 | 10 | 26 | |
4 | Loros UCOL | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 22:11 | 11 | 23 | |
5 | Tepatitlán | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 18:13 | 5 | 23 | |
6 | Tuxtla FC | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21:11 | 10 | 22 | |
7 | Tuzos de la UAZ | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 18:13 | 5 | 22 | |
8 | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17:13 | 4 | 22 | |
9 | Gavilanes de Matamoros | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16:12 | 4 | 22 | |
10 | Club Necaxa II | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 11:9 | 2 | 21 | |
11 | Monarcas Morelia II | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 21:8 | 13 | 19 | |
12 | Deportivo Toluca II | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 20:16 | 4 | 19 | |
13 | Correcaminos UAT II | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 14:11 | 3 | 19 | |
14 | Inter Playa | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16:15 | 1 | 19 | |
15 | Coras de Nayarit | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 14:13 | 1 | 18 | |
16 | Pumas UNAM II | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 16:16 | 0 | 16 | |
17 | Coyotes de Tlaxcala | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | 16 | |
18 | Reboceros de La Piedad | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14:18 | -4 | 16 | |
19 | Tecos Fútbol Club | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | 16 | |
20 | Dorados UACH | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | 16 | |
21 | Sporting Canamy | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18:23 | -5 | 15 | |
22 | Real Zamora | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | 15 | |
23 | Leones Negros II | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | 14 | |
24 | Atlético Reynosa | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11:11 | 0 | 14 | |
25 | Albinegros Orizaba | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | 14 | |
26 | Cocodrilos de Tabasco | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | 13 | |
27 | CF América II | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 13:19 | -6 | 13 | |
28 | Yalmakan FC | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | 12 | |
29 | Alacranes de Durango | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8:16 | -8 | 11 | |
30 | Pacific F. C. | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12:25 | -13 | 11 | |
31 | Pioneros de Cancún | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 13:20 | -7 | 10 | |
32 | Cimarrones de Sonora II | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5:31 | -26 | 2 |
Play-off | |
Play-off | |
Play-off | |
Play-off | |
Play-off | |
Play-off | |
Play-off | |
Play-off | |
Play-off | |
Relégation |