21.09.1952 | CA Osasuna | - | UE Sant Andreu | 2:0 | ||
CD Logroñés | - | UD Salamanca | 4:1 | |||
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | - | Burgos CF | 2:3 | |||
CD Alavés | - | Caudal Deportivo | 2:0 | |||
Gimnástica Torrelavega | - | Racing Ferrol | 0:1 | |||
Real Avilés Club de Fútbol | - | UD España | 2:0 | |||
UD Huesca | - | Barakaldo CF | 1:1 | |||
UE Lleida | - | CE Sabadell | 2:0 | |||
CD Alcoyano | - | Real Jaén | 1:2 | |||
CP Cacereño | - | Atlético Tetuán | 0:2 | |||
Granada CF | - | Atlético Baleares | 5:0 | |||
RCD Córdoba | - | Hércules CF | 5:1 | |||
RCD Mallorca | - | AD Plus Ultra | 3:1 | |||
Real Murcia | - | UD Las Palmas | 3:1 | |||
UD Melilla | - | RB Linense | 4:1 | |||
CD Mestalla | - | Orihuela Deportiva CF | 2:1 |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
1 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Ferrol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 4:0 | |
UE Lleida | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 4:0 | ||
3 | CA Osasuna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 2 | 3:1 | |
4 | CD Alavés | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 3:1 | |
5 | Barakaldo CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 3:1 | |
6 | Burgos CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | 1 | 3:1 | |
7 | Caudal Deportivo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 2:2 | |
8 | Real Avilés Club de Fútbol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 2:2 | |
UE Sant Andreu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 2:2 | ||
10 | CD Logroñés | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 2:2 | |
11 | UD Salamanca | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 2:2 | |
12 | CE Sabadell | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | 1:3 | |
13 | UD Huesca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 1:3 | |
14 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | 0:4 | |
15 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | 0:4 | |
16 | UD España | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | 0:4 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Jaén | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 4:0 | |
2 | Atlético Tetuán | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 3:1 | |
3 | RCD Mallorca | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 3:1 | |
4 | AD Plus Ultra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 2:2 | |
5 | Hércules CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 2:2 | |
6 | UD Las Palmas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 2:2 | |
7 | Atlético Baleares | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | 2:2 | |
8 | UD Melilla | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 2:2 | |
9 | CD Mestalla | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | 2:2 | |
10 | Granada CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 2:2 | |
11 | Real Murcia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 2:2 | |
12 | Orihuela Deportiva CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 2:2 | |
13 | RCD Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 2:2 | |
14 | CD Alcoyano | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 1:3 | |
15 | RB Linense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | 1:3 | |
16 | CP Cacereño | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | 0:4 |