12.03.2016 | 16:30 | Levante UD B | - | Atlético Baleares | 0:0 (0:0) | |
17:00 | Villarreal CF B | - | CF Badalona | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
18:00 | Espanyol Barcelona B | - | Olímpic Xàtiva | 4:0 (4:0) | ||
13.03.2016 | UE Olot | - | Huracán CF | 1:0 | ||
12:00 | CD Llosetense | - | CF Reus Deportiu | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
12:00 | CE L'Hospitalet | - | CD Eldense | 3:2 (3:2) | ||
12:00 | Pobla de Mafumet CF | - | UE Cornellà | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | Lleida Esportiu | - | FC Barcelona B | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
17:00 | CD Alcoyano | - | CE Sabadell | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
17:00 | Hércules CF | - | Valencia CF B | 1:0 (1:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villarreal CF B | 29 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 52:25 | 27 | 57 | |
2 | CF Reus Deportiu | 29 | 14 | 10 | 5 | 38:23 | 15 | 52 | |
3 | UE Cornellà | 29 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 35:29 | 6 | 50 | |
4 | Hércules CF | 29 | 12 | 12 | 5 | 33:25 | 8 | 48 | |
5 | Lleida Esportiu | 29 | 12 | 11 | 6 | 30:17 | 13 | 47 | |
6 | CD Alcoyano | 29 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 35:26 | 9 | 44 | |
7 | CD Eldense | 29 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 43:45 | -2 | 44 | |
8 | Atlético Baleares | 29 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 37:30 | 7 | 42 | |
9 | Valencia CF B | 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 33:29 | 4 | 41 | |
10 | FC Barcelona B | 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 32:28 | 4 | 41 | |
11 | Espanyol Barcelona B | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 38:33 | 5 | 38 | |
12 | CE Sabadell | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 34:30 | 4 | 37 | |
13 | CF Badalona | 29 | 8 | 12 | 9 | 24:29 | -5 | 36 | |
14 | CE L'Hospitalet | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 24:39 | -15 | 34 | |
15 | Pobla de Mafumet CF | 29 | 6 | 12 | 11 | 26:36 | -10 | 30 | |
16 | UE Olot | 29 | 5 | 14 | 10 | 27:36 | -9 | 29 | |
17 | Olímpic Xàtiva | 29 | 7 | 8 | 14 | 18:32 | -14 | 29 | |
18 | CD Llosetense | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 20:39 | -19 | 28 | |
19 | Levante UD B | 29 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 24:40 | -16 | 26 | |
20 | Huracán CF | 29 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 17:29 | -12 | 0 |
Play-off | |
Play-off | |
Relégation | |
Relégation |