23.03.2019 | 16:00 | SCD Durango | - | CD Calahorra | 1:2 (0:0) | |
18:00 | Real Sociedad B | - | SD Amorebieta | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
18:00 | Arenas de Getxo | - | CD Tudelano | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
19:30 | UP Langreo | - | CD Vitoria | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
24.03.2019 | 12:00 | Real Oviedo B | - | SD Gernika | 0:0 (0:0) | |
17:00 | UD Logroñés | - | SD Leioa | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | CD Mirandés | - | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | CD Izarra | - | Athletic Bilbao B | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | Racing Santander | - | Real Unión | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | Barakaldo CF | - | Sporting Gijón B | 0:1 (0:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Santander | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 58:17 | 41 | 69 | |
2 | CD Mirandés | 30 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 46:22 | 24 | 59 | |
3 | UD Logroñés | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 28:14 | 14 | 55 | |
4 | Barakaldo CF | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 27:23 | 4 | 51 | |
5 | Real Oviedo B | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 41:35 | 6 | 44 | |
6 | Athletic Bilbao B | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 53:38 | 15 | 43 | |
7 | Real Sociedad B | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 42:31 | 11 | 43 | |
8 | UP Langreo | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 36:34 | 2 | 43 | |
9 | SD Leioa | 30 | 9 | 15 | 6 | 32:31 | 1 | 42 | |
10 | SD Amorebieta | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 32:39 | -7 | 38 | |
11 | CD Calahorra | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 37:43 | -6 | 37 | |
12 | Sporting Gijón B | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 31:37 | -6 | 35 | |
13 | CD Tudelano | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 27:37 | -10 | 35 | |
14 | Arenas de Getxo | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 22:30 | -8 | 35 | |
15 | Real Unión | 30 | 5 | 17 | 8 | 30:36 | -6 | 32 | |
16 | CD Izarra | 30 | 6 | 14 | 10 | 24:37 | -13 | 32 | |
17 | SD Gernika | 30 | 5 | 15 | 10 | 25:34 | -9 | 30 | |
18 | CD Vitoria | 30 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 28:40 | -12 | 27 | |
19 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 16:31 | -15 | 27 | |
20 | SCD Durango | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 22:48 | -26 | 23 |
Play-off | |
Play-off | |
Relégation | |
Relégation |