23.04.2016 | 16:00 | Barakaldo CF | - | Real Unión | 3:2 (2:0) | |
18:00 | SD Leioa | - | Rayo Majadahonda | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
18:00 | Club Portugalete | - | Real Madrid Castilla | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
18:00 | SD Gernika | - | Real Sociedad B | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
24.04.2016 | 11:15 | CD Mensajero | - | La Roda CF | 1:1 (1:0) | |
12:00 | CD Guadalajara | - | SD Amorebieta | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
12:00 | CF Fuenlabrada | - | Sestao River | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
12:00 | Getafe CF B | - | Arenas de Getxo | 3:2 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | UD Socuéllamos | - | CD Toledo | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
18:00 | CF Talavera | - | CD Ebro | 1:0 (0:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barakaldo CF | 35 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 46:22 | 24 | 73 | |
2 | Real Madrid Castilla | 35 | 21 | 8 | 6 | 60:35 | 25 | 71 | |
3 | Real Unión | 35 | 17 | 8 | 10 | 58:34 | 24 | 59 | |
4 | UD Socuéllamos | 35 | 17 | 7 | 11 | 45:39 | 6 | 58 | |
5 | CD Toledo | 35 | 16 | 8 | 11 | 44:31 | 13 | 56 | |
6 | Sestao River | 35 | 13 | 15 | 7 | 34:26 | 8 | 54 | |
7 | Real Sociedad B | 35 | 13 | 12 | 10 | 48:41 | 7 | 51 | |
8 | Arenas de Getxo | 35 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 47:42 | 5 | 50 | |
9 | SD Amorebieta | 35 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 45:40 | 5 | 50 | |
10 | CF Fuenlabrada | 35 | 12 | 13 | 10 | 38:35 | 3 | 49 | |
11 | CD Ebro | 35 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 40:35 | 5 | 48 | |
12 | SD Gernika | 35 | 10 | 14 | 11 | 40:44 | -4 | 44 | |
13 | La Roda CF | 35 | 12 | 6 | 17 | 38:44 | -6 | 42 | |
14 | Rayo Majadahonda | 35 | 11 | 8 | 16 | 40:47 | -7 | 41 | |
15 | CD Mensajero | 35 | 11 | 7 | 17 | 30:43 | -13 | 40 | |
16 | CD Guadalajara | 35 | 10 | 9 | 16 | 39:53 | -14 | 39 | |
17 | SD Leioa | 35 | 10 | 8 | 17 | 35:53 | -18 | 38 | |
18 | CF Talavera | 35 | 8 | 10 | 17 | 36:51 | -15 | 34 | |
19 | Club Portugalete | 35 | 5 | 14 | 16 | 25:42 | -17 | 29 | |
20 | Getafe CF B | 35 | 9 | 2 | 24 | 40:71 | -31 | 29 |
Play-off | |
Play-off | |
Relégation | |
Relégation |