09.04.2016 | 18:30 | SD Leioa | - | La Roda CF | 1:0 (0:0) | |
20:30 | Barakaldo CF | - | Real Madrid Castilla | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
10.04.2016 | 11:30 | Club Portugalete | - | CD Ebro | 1:0 (1:0) | |
12:00 | CD Guadalajara | - | Real Sociedad B | 2:2 (2:1) | ||
12:00 | CF Fuenlabrada | - | Real Unión | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
12:00 | Getafe CF B | - | SD Amorebieta | 4:2 (2:1) | ||
12:15 | CD Mensajero | - | CF Talavera | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
12:15 | UD Socuéllamos | - | Sestao River | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | SD Gernika | - | Rayo Majadahonda | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
17:00 | CD Toledo | - | Arenas de Getxo | 3:0 (1:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barakaldo CF | 33 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 43:19 | 24 | 70 | |
2 | Real Madrid Castilla | 33 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 57:35 | 22 | 67 | |
3 | CD Toledo | 33 | 16 | 8 | 9 | 44:29 | 15 | 56 | |
4 | Real Unión | 33 | 16 | 8 | 9 | 53:31 | 22 | 56 | |
5 | UD Socuéllamos | 33 | 15 | 7 | 11 | 42:38 | 4 | 52 | |
6 | Sestao River | 33 | 12 | 15 | 6 | 29:23 | 6 | 51 | |
7 | Arenas de Getxo | 33 | 13 | 11 | 9 | 44:37 | 7 | 50 | |
8 | SD Amorebieta | 33 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 44:37 | 7 | 49 | |
9 | Real Sociedad B | 33 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 46:40 | 6 | 47 | |
10 | CD Ebro | 33 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 35:34 | 1 | 45 | |
11 | CF Fuenlabrada | 33 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 34:33 | 1 | 45 | |
12 | SD Gernika | 33 | 10 | 13 | 10 | 39:40 | -1 | 43 | |
13 | La Roda CF | 33 | 11 | 5 | 17 | 35:43 | -8 | 38 | |
14 | SD Leioa | 33 | 10 | 8 | 15 | 35:45 | -10 | 38 | |
15 | CD Guadalajara | 33 | 9 | 9 | 15 | 37:50 | -13 | 36 | |
16 | CD Mensajero | 33 | 10 | 6 | 17 | 28:42 | -14 | 36 | |
17 | Rayo Majadahonda | 33 | 9 | 8 | 16 | 35:46 | -11 | 35 | |
18 | CF Talavera | 33 | 7 | 10 | 16 | 35:49 | -14 | 31 | |
19 | Club Portugalete | 33 | 5 | 13 | 15 | 24:40 | -16 | 28 | |
20 | Getafe CF B | 33 | 8 | 2 | 23 | 37:65 | -28 | 26 |
Play-off | |
Play-off | |
Relégation | |
Relégation |