11.04.2015 | 17:00 | SD Amorebieta | - | CD Guadalajara | 1:1 (1:1) | |
18:00 | SD Leioa | - | Sestao River | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
12.04.2015 | 11:30 | CF Trival Valderas | - | Atlético Madrid B | 1:1 (0:1) | |
12:00 | SD Huesca | - | UD Las Palmas B | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
12:00 | CF Fuenlabrada | - | Getafe CF B | 4:2 (2:0) | ||
12:15 | UD Socuéllamos | - | Real Unión | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
12:15 | Athletic Bilbao B | - | CD Toledo | 5:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Real Madrid Castilla | - | CD Tudelano | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
18:00 | Rayo Vallecano B | - | UB Conquense | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
18:00 | Barakaldo CF | - | Real Sociedad B | 1:1 (0:1) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SD Huesca | 33 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 52:25 | 27 | 61 | |
2 | Real Unión | 33 | 16 | 9 | 8 | 43:28 | 15 | 57 | |
3 | Athletic Bilbao B | 33 | 15 | 11 | 7 | 53:26 | 27 | 56 | |
4 | CD Guadalajara | 33 | 15 | 11 | 7 | 44:34 | 10 | 56 | |
5 | CD Toledo | 33 | 15 | 8 | 10 | 44:46 | -2 | 53 | |
6 | Real Madrid Castilla | 33 | 15 | 8 | 10 | 53:33 | 20 | 53 | |
7 | UD Socuéllamos | 33 | 15 | 6 | 12 | 37:40 | -3 | 51 | |
8 | Barakaldo CF | 33 | 14 | 8 | 11 | 41:39 | 2 | 50 | |
9 | CD Tudelano | 33 | 13 | 9 | 11 | 36:27 | 9 | 48 | |
10 | Getafe CF B | 33 | 13 | 8 | 12 | 45:42 | 3 | 47 | |
11 | CF Fuenlabrada | 33 | 13 | 8 | 12 | 39:42 | -3 | 47 | |
12 | Sestao River | 33 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 39:41 | -2 | 45 | |
13 | Real Sociedad B | 33 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 47:50 | -3 | 42 | |
14 | SD Amorebieta | 33 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 45:46 | -1 | 40 | |
15 | SD Leioa | 33 | 12 | 4 | 17 | 36:54 | -18 | 40 | |
16 | Atlético Madrid B | 33 | 10 | 5 | 18 | 45:53 | -8 | 35 | |
17 | Rayo Vallecano B | 33 | 8 | 10 | 15 | 37:58 | -21 | 34 | |
18 | CF Trival Valderas | 33 | 7 | 12 | 14 | 35:60 | -25 | 33 | |
19 | UD Las Palmas B | 33 | 8 | 8 | 17 | 42:55 | -13 | 32 | |
20 | UB Conquense | 33 | 6 | 8 | 19 | 39:53 | -14 | 26 |
Play-off | |
Play-off | |
Relégation | |
Relégation |