14.02.2015 | 16:00 | SD Amorebieta | - | Real Madrid Castilla | 1:1 (1:1) | |
16:00 | Getafe CF B | - | CD Tudelano | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | Athletic Bilbao B | - | Rayo Vallecano B | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
15.02.2015 | 12:00 | CF Trival Valderas | - | UD Las Palmas B | 3:3 (1:1) | |
12:00 | CF Fuenlabrada | - | UB Conquense | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
12:00 | Atlético Madrid B | - | Real Unión | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
12:00 | CD Guadalajara | - | Real Sociedad B | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
12:15 | CD Toledo | - | Sestao River | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
16:30 | SD Huesca | - | SD Leioa | 4:1 (1:0) | ||
17:00 | Barakaldo CF | - | UD Socuéllamos | 3:1 (1:1) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SD Huesca | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 37:21 | 16 | 43 | |
2 | Real Unión | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 34:24 | 10 | 43 | |
3 | Real Madrid Castilla | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 40:24 | 16 | 43 | |
4 | Athletic Bilbao B | 25 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 37:18 | 19 | 42 | |
5 | CD Guadalajara | 25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 34:28 | 6 | 41 | |
6 | Barakaldo CF | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 30:26 | 4 | 41 | |
7 | Getafe CF B | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 35:28 | 7 | 39 | |
8 | CD Toledo | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 33:33 | 0 | 39 | |
9 | Sestao River | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 29:32 | -3 | 34 | |
10 | CD Tudelano | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 26:22 | 4 | 33 | |
11 | UD Socuéllamos | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 28:34 | -6 | 33 | |
12 | SD Amorebieta | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 34:34 | 0 | 31 | |
13 | Real Sociedad B | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 36:37 | -1 | 31 | |
14 | Atlético Madrid B | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 35:39 | -4 | 31 | |
15 | CF Fuenlabrada | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 26:34 | -8 | 31 | |
16 | SD Leioa | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 32:46 | -14 | 30 | |
17 | UD Las Palmas B | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 34:36 | -2 | 29 | |
18 | Rayo Vallecano B | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 30:44 | -14 | 26 | |
19 | UB Conquense | 25 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 35:42 | -7 | 22 | |
20 | CF Trival Valderas | 25 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 27:50 | -23 | 22 |
Play-off | |
Play-off | |
Relégation | |
Relégation |