25.01.2020 | 16:00 | RC Celta B | - | Las Rozas CF | 2:4 (1:1) | |
26.01.2020 | 11:30 | Getafe CF B | - | Marino de Luanco | 1:2 (1:0) | |
11:30 | UD Melilla | - | CF Internacional | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
12:00 | Sporting Gijón B | - | Pontevedra CF | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
12:00 | UD Ibiza | - | UD SS Reyes | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
12:00 | Atlético Baleares | - | Rayo Majadahonda | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
12:00 | Real Oviedo B | - | UD Las Palmas B | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
12:00 | Real Madrid Castilla | - | Peña Deportiva | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
17:00 | Racing Ferrol | - | Coruxo FC | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
17:00 | Atlético Madrid B | - | UP Langreo | 4:0 (2:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Madrid B | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 48:19 | 29 | 48 | |
2 | Atlético Baleares | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 38:16 | 22 | 48 | |
3 | UD Ibiza | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 35:15 | 20 | 46 | |
4 | Coruxo FC | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 25:21 | 4 | 34 | |
5 | Peña Deportiva | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 33:36 | -3 | 34 | |
6 | Rayo Majadahonda | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 23:21 | 2 | 33 | |
7 | CF Internacional | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 35:32 | 3 | 31 | |
8 | Sporting Gijón B | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 30:22 | 8 | 30 | |
9 | Pontevedra CF | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 29:33 | -4 | 30 | |
10 | Real Madrid Castilla | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 30:27 | 3 | 29 | |
11 | Marino de Luanco | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 23:28 | -5 | 29 | |
12 | UD Las Palmas B | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 17:28 | -11 | 28 | |
13 | Racing Ferrol | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 27:29 | -2 | 27 | |
14 | UD Melilla | 22 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 23:30 | -7 | 27 | |
15 | Real Oviedo B | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 24:32 | -8 | 26 | |
16 | Las Rozas CF | 22 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 26:26 | 0 | 25 | |
17 | UP Langreo | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 20:28 | -8 | 25 | |
18 | RC Celta B | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 31:39 | -8 | 22 | |
19 | Getafe CF B | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 18:29 | -11 | 21 | |
20 | UD SS Reyes | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 21:45 | -24 | 17 |
Play-off | |
Play-off | |
Relégation | |
Relégation |