09.11.2019 | 17:00 | Marino de Luanco | - | UD SS Reyes | 2:0 (1:0) | |
10.11.2019 | 11:30 | Getafe CF B | - | Sporting Gijón B | 0:1 (0:0) | |
12:00 | Real Oviedo B | - | CF Internacional | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
12:00 | Atlético Madrid B | - | Atlético Baleares | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
12:00 | Real Madrid Castilla | - | UD Ibiza | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
12:00 | Las Rozas CF | - | Pontevedra CF | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
12:00 | Peña Deportiva | - | Rayo Majadahonda | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
12:00 | UP Langreo | - | UD Las Palmas B | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
15:45 | RC Celta B | - | Racing Ferrol | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
04.12.2019 | 16:30 | UD Melilla | - | Coruxo FC | 1:1 (1:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Baleares | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 22:6 | 16 | 31 | |
2 | Atlético Madrid B | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 27:11 | 16 | 26 | |
3 | UD Ibiza | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 19:9 | 10 | 23 | |
4 | Rayo Majadahonda | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 15:12 | 3 | 22 | |
5 | Peña Deportiva | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21:17 | 4 | 21 | |
6 | CF Internacional | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 18:13 | 5 | 19 | |
7 | Racing Ferrol | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | 18 | |
8 | Pontevedra CF | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | 18 | |
9 | UD Las Palmas B | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 10:11 | -1 | 17 | |
10 | Real Oviedo B | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | 15 | |
11 | Las Rozas CF | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 13:10 | 3 | 14 | |
12 | Real Madrid Castilla | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | 14 | |
13 | Marino de Luanco | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12:13 | -1 | 14 | |
14 | UD Melilla | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12:18 | -6 | 14 | |
15 | Sporting Gijón B | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 14:14 | 0 | 13 | |
16 | Coruxo FC | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | 13 | |
17 | RC Celta B | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | 12 | |
18 | Getafe CF B | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9:15 | -6 | 11 | |
19 | UP Langreo | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6:13 | -7 | 10 | |
20 | UD SS Reyes | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 9:29 | -20 | 7 |
Play-off | |
Play-off | |
Relégation | |
Relégation |