H (Match allé) | Dighenis Morphou | - | Nea Salamina | 1:1 | ||
R (match retour) | Nea Salamina | - | Dighenis Morphou | 1:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 23.09.2009 15:00 | R (match retour): 30.09.2009 14:30 | vainqueur: Nea Salamina | ||||
H (Match allé) | MEAP Nisou | - | Doxa Katokopias | 0:2 | ||
R (match retour) | Doxa Katokopias | - | MEAP Nisou | 0:1 | ||
H (Match allé): 23.09.2009 15:00 | R (match retour): 30.09.2009 14:30 | vainqueur: Doxa Katokopias | ||||
H (Match allé) | Alki Larnaca | - | Ethnikos Achna | 1:1 | ||
R (match retour) | Ethnikos Achna | - | Alki Larnaca | 0:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 23.09.2009 15:00 | R (match retour): 30.09.2009 18:00 | vainqueur: Ethnikos Achna | ||||
H (Match allé) | ASIL Lysi | - | APEP Pitsilias | 0:3 | ||
R (match retour) | APEP Pitsilias | - | ASIL Lysi | 1:2 | ||
H (Match allé): 23.09.2009 15:00 | R (match retour): 28.10.2009 14:00 | vainqueur: APEP Pitsilias | ||||
H (Match allé) | AO Agia Napa | - | PAEEK | 2:0 | ||
R (match retour) | PAEEK | - | AO Agia Napa | 0:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 23.09.2009 15:00 | R (match retour): 30.09.2009 14:30 | vainqueur: AO Agia Napa | ||||
H (Match allé) | Omonia Aradippou | - | AE Paphos | 1:0 | ||
R (match retour) | AE Paphos | - | Omonia Aradippou | 7:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 23.09.2009 15:00 | R (match retour): 30.09.2009 14:30 | vainqueur: AE Paphos | ||||
H (Match allé) | Frenaros FC 2000 | - | AEK Larnaca | 2:2 | ||
R (match retour) | AEK Larnaca | - | Frenaros FC 2000 | 3:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 23.09.2009 15:00 | R (match retour): 30.09.2009 14:30 | vainqueur: AEK Larnaca | ||||
H (Match allé) | Akritas Chlorakas | - | Enosis Neon Paralimni | 0:0 | ||
R (match retour) | Enosis Neon Paralimni | - | Akritas Chlorakas | 3:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 23.09.2009 15:00 | R (match retour): 21.10.2009 15:00 | vainqueur: Enosis Neon Paralimni | ||||
H (Match allé) | Othellos Athienou | - | Anorthosis Famagusta | 0:3 | ||
R (match retour) | Anorthosis Famagusta | - | Othellos Athienou | 5:1 | ||
H (Match allé): 23.09.2009 15:00 | R (match retour): 30.09.2009 17:00 | vainqueur: Anorthosis Famagusta | ||||
H (Match allé) | Olympiakos Nikosia | - | Omonia Nikosia | 1:3 | ||
R (match retour) | Omonia Nikosia | - | Olympiakos Nikosia | 5:1 | ||
H (Match allé): 23.09.2009 18:00 | R (match retour): 28.10.2009 17:00 | vainqueur: Omonia Nikosia | ||||
H (Match allé) | Onisilos Sotiras | - | Aris Limassol | 1:2 | ||
R (match retour) | Aris Limassol | - | Onisilos Sotiras | 1:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 30.09.2009 14:30 | R (match retour): 21.10.2009 15:00 | vainqueur: Aris Limassol | ||||
H (Match allé) | Atromitos Yeroskipou | - | Ermis Aradippou | 2:2 | ||
R (match retour) | Ermis Aradippou | - | Atromitos Yeroskipou | 4:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 30.09.2009 15:00 | R (match retour): 21.10.2009 17:00 | vainqueur: Ermis Aradippou | ||||