H (Match allé) | KF Veleçiku Koplik | - | KF Skënderbeu | 0:3 | ||
R (match retour) | KF Skënderbeu | - | KF Veleçiku Koplik | 4:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 12.09.2018 16:00 | R (match retour): 26.09.2018 15:30 | vainqueur: KF Skënderbeu | ||||
H (Match allé) | FK Vora | - | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 0:4 | ||
R (match retour) | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | - | FK Vora | 1:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 12.09.2018 16:00 | R (match retour): 26.09.2018 15:30 | vainqueur: Luftëtari Gjirokastër | ||||
H (Match allé) | KF Tërbuni Pukë | - | FK Partizani | 0:1 | ||
R (match retour) | FK Partizani | - | KF Tërbuni Pukë | 4:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 12.09.2018 16:00 | R (match retour): 25.09.2018 15:30 | vainqueur: FK Partizani | ||||
H (Match allé) | KS Besa | - | KS Kamza | 0:2 | ||
R (match retour) | KS Kamza | - | KS Besa | 2:2 | ||
H (Match allé): 12.09.2018 16:00 | R (match retour): 26.09.2018 15:30 | vainqueur: KS Kamza | ||||
H (Match allé) | KS Burreli | - | FK Vllaznia | 1:1 | ||
R (match retour) | FK Vllaznia | - | KS Burreli | 1:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 12.09.2018 16:00 | R (match retour): 26.09.2018 15:30 | vainqueur: FK Vllaznia | ||||
H (Match allé) | KS Korabi Peshkopi | - | KS Kastrioti | 1:1 | ||
R (match retour) | KS Kastrioti | - | KS Korabi Peshkopi | 1:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 12.09.2018 16:00 | R (match retour): 26.09.2018 15:30 | vainqueur: KS Kastrioti | ||||
H (Match allé) | Dinamo Tiranë | - | Egnatia Rrogozhine | 0:1 | ||
R (match retour) | Egnatia Rrogozhine | - | Dinamo Tiranë | 0:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 12.09.2018 16:00 | R (match retour): 26.09.2018 15:30 | vainqueur: Egnatia Rrogozhine | ||||
H (Match allé) | KS Besëlidhja Lezhë | - | Erzeni Shijak | 2:0 | ||
R (match retour) | Erzeni Shijak | - | KS Besëlidhja Lezhë | 1:3 | ||
H (Match allé): 12.09.2018 16:00 | R (match retour): 26.09.2018 15:30 | vainqueur: KS Besëlidhja Lezhë | ||||
H (Match allé) | KS Pogradeci | - | KF Apolonia Fier | 0:1 | ||
R (match retour) | KF Apolonia Fier | - | KS Pogradeci | 3:2 | ||
H (Match allé): 12.09.2018 16:00 | R (match retour): 26.09.2018 15:30 | vainqueur: KF Apolonia Fier | ||||
H (Match allé) | FK Tomori Berat | - | KF Bylis Ballsh | 2:1 | ||
R (match retour) | KF Bylis Ballsh | - | FK Tomori Berat | 4:1 | ||
H (Match allé): 12.09.2018 16:00 | R (match retour): 26.09.2018 15:30 | vainqueur: KF Bylis Ballsh | ||||
H (Match allé) | KS Iliria | - | KF Tiranë | 1:4 | ||
R (match retour) | KF Tiranë | - | KS Iliria | 4:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 12.09.2018 16:00 | R (match retour): 25.09.2018 15:30 | vainqueur: KF Tiranë | ||||
H (Match allé) | FK Shënkolli | - | KF Lushnja | 1:2 | ||
R (match retour) | KF Lushnja | - | FK Shënkolli | 2:2 | ||
H (Match allé): 12.09.2018 16:00 | R (match retour): 26.09.2018 15:30 | vainqueur: KF Lushnja | ||||
H (Match allé) | Turbina Cërrik | - | KF Teuta Durrës | 0:3 | ||
R (match retour) | KF Teuta Durrës | - | Turbina Cërrik | 4:2 | ||
H (Match allé): 12.09.2018 16:00 | R (match retour): 26.09.2018 15:30 | vainqueur: KF Teuta Durrës | ||||
H (Match allé) | KS Shkumbini | - | Flamurtari Vlorë | 0:1 | ||
R (match retour) | Flamurtari Vlorë | - | KS Shkumbini | 1:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 12.09.2018 16:00 | R (match retour): 26.09.2018 15:30 | vainqueur: Flamurtari Vlorë | ||||
H (Match allé) | KF Naftëtari Kuçovë | - | KF Laçi | 0:5 | ||
R (match retour) | KF Laçi | - | KF Naftëtari Kuçovë | 9:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 12.09.2018 16:00 | R (match retour): 26.09.2018 15:30 | vainqueur: KF Laçi | ||||
H (Match allé) | KF Oriku | - | FK Kukësi | 1:2 | ||
R (match retour) | FK Kukësi | - | KF Oriku | 4:1 | ||
H (Match allé): 12.09.2018 16:00 | R (match retour): 26.09.2018 15:30 | vainqueur: FK Kukësi | ||||