# Joueur Pays Équipe Buts (pén.)
1. Matej Trusa Slovaquie Slovaquie FC DAC 1904 FC DAC 1904 9 (1)
2. Tigran Barseghyan Armenie Armenie Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 5 (1)
3. Nino Marcelli Slovaquie Slovaquie Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 4 (0)
4. Michal Ďuriš Slovaquie Slovaquie Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 3 (0)
Patrik Iľko Slovaquie Slovaquie MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 3 (0)
Moussa Koné Sénégal Sénégal FC DAC 1904 FC DAC 1904 3 (1)
Ridwan Sanusi Nigeria Nigeria FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová 3 (0)
Dávid Strelec Slovaquie Slovaquie Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 3 (0)
9. Philip Azango Nigeria Nigeria Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2 (0)
Eric Bille Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 (0)
Timotej Jambor Slovaquie Slovaquie MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 (1)
Kelvin Ofori Ghana Ghana Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2 (0)
Damir Redzic Hongrie Hongrie FC DAC 1904 FC DAC 1904 2 (0)
Mário Sauer Slovaquie Slovaquie MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 (0)
Marko Tolić Croatie Croatie Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 (0)
Milán Vitális Hongrie Hongrie FC DAC 1904 FC DAC 1904 2 (0)
17. Xavier Adang Cameroun Cameroun MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0)
César Blackman Panama Panama Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Martin Boda Slovaquie Slovaquie MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Mateus Brunetti Brésil Brésil FC DAC 1904 FC DAC 1904 1 (0)
Marián Chobot Slovaquie Slovaquie MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Erik Daniel République Tchèque République Tchèque Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Samuel Ďatko Slovaquie Slovaquie MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0)
Krištof Domonkos Slovaquie Slovaquie MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Šimon Gabriel République Tchèque République Tchèque MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Roland Galčík Slovaquie Slovaquie FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1 (0)
Štefan Gerec Slovaquie Slovaquie MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Samuel Gidi Ghana Ghana MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0)
Jan Hladík République Tchèque République Tchèque MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Christophe Kabongo République Tchèque République Tchèque FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1 (0)
Guram Kashia Géorgie Géorgie Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Peter Kováčik Slovaquie Slovaquie FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1 (1)
Oliver Luterán Slovaquie Slovaquie MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Matúš Malý Slovaquie Slovaquie MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Ján Minárik Slovaquie Slovaquie MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0)
Mário Mrva Slovaquie Slovaquie FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1 (0)
René Paraj Slovaquie Slovaquie FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1 (0)
Tomáš Poznar République Tchèque République Tchèque Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Alexander Selecký Slovaquie Slovaquie MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Samuel Štefánik Slovaquie Slovaquie Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Adam Tučný Slovaquie Slovaquie MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Marek Ujlaky Slovaquie Slovaquie Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Matúš Vojtko Slovaquie Slovaquie Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Romaric Yapi France France FC DAC 1904 FC DAC 1904 1 (0)
Adrian Zeljković Slovénie Slovénie Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Jaromír Zmrhal République Tchèque République Tchèque Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)