# Joueur Pays Équipe Buts (pén.)
1. Juninho Brésil Brésil Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 19 (2)
2. Alexandre Ramalingom France France Səbail FK Səbail FK 15 (6)
3. Nəriman Axundzadə Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 12 (0)
Yassine Benzia Algérie Algérie Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 12 (1)
5. Leandro Andrade Portugal Portugal Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 11 (0)
6. Toral Bayramov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 10 (7)
Pedro Nuno Portugal Portugal Səbail FK Səbail FK 10 (3)
8. Orxan Əliyev Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Araz-Naxçıvan PFK Araz-Naxçıvan PFK 9 (4)
Oto John Nigeria Nigeria Turan-T İK Turan-T İK 9 (2)
Osama Khalaila Israël Israël Gabala FK Gabala FK 9 (2)
11. Juninho Maranhense Brésil Brésil FK Kapaz FK Kapaz 8 (0)
Abdellah Zoubir France France Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 8 (0)
13. Rəhman Hacıyev Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 7 (1)
Casimir Ninga Tchad Tchad Sumgayit FK Sumgayit FK 7 (3)
Filip Ozobić Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 7 (3)
16. Rüfət Abdullazadə Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Səbail FK Səbail FK 6 (0)
Bilel Aouacheria France France Gabala FK Gabala FK 6 (0)
Hamidou Keyta France France Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 6 (0)
Farid Nabiyev Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Turan-T İK Turan-T İK 6 (2)
Negueba Brésil Brésil Turan-T İK Turan-T İK 6 (0)
Anatoliy Nuriyev Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Sabah FK Sabah FK 6 (0)
Davit Volkovi Géorgie Géorgie Sabah FK Sabah FK 6 (0)
23. Qismat Alıyev Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Zira FK Zira FK 5 (3)
Ayyoub Allach Belgique Belgique Gabala FK Gabala FK 5 (0)
Adama Diakhaby France France Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 5 (0)
Aykhan Guseynov Russie Russie Turan-T İK Turan-T İK 5 (0)
Roi Kehat Israël Israël Sumgayit FK Sumgayit FK 5 (0)
Mate Kvirkvia Géorgie Géorgie FK Kapaz FK Kapaz 5 (2)
Yusif Nəbiyev Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Səbail FK Səbail FK 5 (0)
Pachu Brésil Brésil Turan-T İK Turan-T İK 5 (0)
Giorgi Papunashvili Géorgie Géorgie FK Kapaz FK Kapaz 5 (0)
Belajdi Pusi Albanie Albanie Turan-T İK Turan-T İK 5 (0)
Jesse Sekidika Nigeria Nigeria Sabah FK Sabah FK 5 (0)
Salifou Soumah Guinée Guinée Zira FK Zira FK 5 (0)
Yuri Matias Brésil Brésil Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 5 (1)
36. Andre Shinyashiki Brésil Brésil Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 4 (0)
Roderick Miller Panama Panama Turan-T İK Turan-T İK 4 (0)
Brayan Moreno Colombie Colombie Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 4 (0)
Rovlan Muradov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Sumgayit FK Sumgayit FK 4 (1)
Adama Niane Mali Mali FK Kapaz FK Kapaz 4 (0)
Kaheem Parris Jamaïque Jamaïque Sabah FK Sabah FK 4 (1)
Erik Sorga Estonie Estonie Sumgayit FK Sumgayit FK 4 (1)
Easah Suliman Angleterre Angleterre Sumgayit FK Sumgayit FK 4 (0)
44. Emmanuel Apeh Nigeria Nigeria Sabah FK Sabah FK 3 (1)
Ishak Belfodil Algérie Algérie Sabah FK Sabah FK 3 (2)
Soufiane Chakla Maroc Maroc Sabah FK Sabah FK 3 (1)
Latyr Fall Sénégal Sénégal FK Kapaz FK Kapaz 3 (0)
Irazábal Espagne Espagne Sabah FK Sabah FK 3 (0)
Ataa Jaber Palestine Palestine Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 3 (0)
Mohammed Kadiri Ghana Ghana Araz-Naxçıvan PFK Araz-Naxçıvan PFK 3 (0)
Mićo Kuzmanović Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine Araz-Naxçıvan PFK Araz-Naxçıvan PFK 3 (0)
Bojan Letić Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine Sabah FK Sabah FK 3 (1)
Emin Mahmudov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 3 (2)
Turan Manafov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Araz-Naxçıvan PFK Araz-Naxçıvan PFK 3 (0)
Elvis Mashike RD Congo RD Congo Araz-Naxçıvan PFK Araz-Naxçıvan PFK 3 (0)
Tellur Mütəllimov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Sabah FK Sabah FK 3 (0)
Martin Petkov Bulgarie Bulgarie Turan-T İK Turan-T İK 3 (0)
Rəhim Sadıxov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Zira FK Zira FK 3 (0)
Diego Valdez Paraguay Paraguay Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 3 (0)
Amil Yunanov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan FK Kapaz FK Kapaz
Səbail FK Səbail FK
3 (1)
61. Səbuhi Abdullazadə Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Sumgayit FK Sumgayit FK 2 (0)
Elchin Alicanov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan FK Kapaz FK Kapaz 2 (0)
Kamran Aliev Russie Russie Sumgayit FK Sumgayit FK 2 (0)
Soulyman Allouch Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Səbail FK Səbail FK 2 (0)
Ismail Azzaoui Belgique Belgique Araz-Naxçıvan PFK Araz-Naxçıvan PFK 2 (1)
Nir Bardea Israël Israël Səbail FK Səbail FK 2 (0)
Fuad Bayramov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Zira FK Zira FK 2 (0)
Egor Bogomolskiy Biélorussie Biélorussie Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 2 (0)
Brunão Brésil Brésil Turan-T İK Turan-T İK 2 (0)
Rüstəm Əhmədzadə Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Zira FK Zira FK 2 (0)
Namiq Ələsgərov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Sabah FK Sabah FK 2 (0)
David Gomis France France Səbail FK Səbail FK 2 (0)
Emmanuel Hackman Togo Togo Turan-T İK Turan-T İK 2 (0)
Marko Janković Monténégro Monténégro Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 2 (1)
Vladyslav Kulach Ukraine Ukraine Zira FK Zira FK 2 (0)
Yadin Lugasi Israël Israël Səbail FK Səbail FK 2 (0)
César Meza Colli Paraguay Paraguay Zira FK Zira FK 2 (0)
Nuno Rodrigues Portugal Portugal Araz-Naxçıvan PFK Araz-Naxçıvan PFK 2 (0)
Ceyhun Nuriyev Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Sabah FK Sabah FK
Zira FK Zira FK
2 (1)
Aaron Olanare Nigeria Nigeria Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 2 (0)
Raphael Brésil Brésil Zira FK Zira FK 2 (0)
Jordan Rezabala Équateur Équateur Sumgayit FK Sumgayit FK 2 (0)
Richard Almeida Brésil Brésil Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 2 (2)
Ehtiram Şahverdiyev Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan FK Kapaz FK Kapaz 2 (0)
Azər Salahlı Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 2 (0)
Samuel Tetteh Ghana Ghana Gabala FK Gabala FK 2 (0)
Redon Xhixha Albanie Albanie Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 2 (0)
88. Ürfan Abbasov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Gabala FK Gabala FK 1 (0)
Samir Abdullayev Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Səbail FK Səbail FK 1 (0)
Yaovi Akakpo Togo Togo Gabala FK Gabala FK 1 (0)
Álex Serrano Espagne Espagne Turan-T İK Turan-T İK 1 (0)
Elvin Bədəlov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Sumgayit FK Sumgayit FK 1 (0)
Elvin Cəfərquliyev Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 1 (0)
Dimitrios Chantakias Grèce Grèce Zira FK Zira FK 1 (0)
Christian Brésil Brésil Sabah FK Sabah FK 1 (0)
Clésio Mozambique Mozambique Gabala FK Gabala FK 1 (0)
Ibrahim Djibrilla Niger Niger Zira FK Zira FK 1 (0)
Rüfət Əhmədov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan FK Kapaz FK Kapaz 1 (0)
Azər Əliyev Russie Russie Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 1 (0)
Şəhriyar Əliyev Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Turan-T İK Turan-T İK 1 (0)
Filipe Brésil Brésil Zira FK Zira FK 1 (0)
Ayaz Guliev Russie Russie Sabah FK Sabah FK 1 (0)
Rauf Hüseynli Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Gabala FK Gabala FK 1 (0)
Abbas Hüseynov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 1 (0)
Igor Brésil Brésil Araz-Naxçıvan PFK Araz-Naxçıvan PFK 1 (0)
Aleksey Isaev Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK
Sabah FK Sabah FK
1 (0)
Məqsəd İsayev Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Zira FK Zira FK 1 (0)
Ülvi İsgəndərov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Gabala FK Gabala FK 1 (0)
Júlio Romão Brésil Brésil Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 1 (0)
Cavad Karimov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan FK Kapaz FK Kapaz 1 (0)
Erwin Koffi France France Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 1 (0)
Numan Kurdić Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine Araz-Naxçıvan PFK Araz-Naxçıvan PFK 1 (0)
Keelan Lebon Saint-Martin Saint-Martin Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 1 (0)
Lucas Áfrico Brésil Brésil Gabala FK Gabala FK 1 (0)
Denis Marandici Moldavie Moldavie Turan-T İK Turan-T İK 1 (0)
Matheus Silva Brésil Brésil Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 1 (0)
Adi Mehremić Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine Səbail FK Səbail FK 1 (0)
Vüsal Məsimov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan FK Kapaz FK Kapaz
Turan-T İK Turan-T İK
1 (0)
Joy-Lance Mickels Allemagne Allemagne Sabah FK Sabah FK 1 (0)
Ilkin Muradov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Zira FK Zira FK 1 (0)
Masaki Murata Japon Japon Sumgayit FK Sumgayit FK 1 (0)
Murad Musayev Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Gabala FK Gabala FK 1 (0)
Xəyal Nəcəfov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Turan-T İK Turan-T İK 1 (0)
Olawale Onanuga Nigeria Nigeria FK Kapaz FK Kapaz 1 (0)
Paná Portugal Portugal Səbail FK Səbail FK 1 (0)
Patrick Andrade Cap Vert Cap Vert Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 1 (0)
Qara Qarayev Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 1 (0)
Kamran Quliyev Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Sumgayit FK Sumgayit FK 1 (0)
Agabala Ramazanov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Səbail FK Səbail FK 1 (0)
Ruan Renato Brésil Brésil Zira FK Zira FK 1 (0)
Kenny Saief États-Unis États-Unis Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 1 (1)
Ağadadaş Salyanski Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 1 (0)
Amin Seydiyev Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Sabah FK Sabah FK 1 (0)
Shakir Seyidov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan FK Kapaz FK Kapaz
Sabah FK Sabah FK
1 (0)
Emil Səfərov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Gabala FK Gabala FK 1 (0)
Abdullahi Shuaibu Nigeria Nigeria FK Kapaz FK Kapaz 1 (0)
Elmir Tagiyev Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan FK Kapaz FK Kapaz 1 (0)
Sertan Taşkın Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Turan-T İK Turan-T İK 1 (0)
Vincent Thill Luxembourg Luxembourg Sabah FK Sabah FK 1 (0)