# Joueur Pays Équipe Buts (pén.)
1. Namiq Alasgarov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 19 (6)
2. Mahir Emreli Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 18 (0)
3. Filip Ozobić Croatie Croatie Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 11 (2)
4. Ali Ghorbani Iran Iran Sumgayit FK Sumgayit FK 9 (1)
5. Rahim Sadikhov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Sumgayit FK Sumgayit FK 8 (4)
Davit Volkovi Géorgie Géorgie Zira FK Zira FK 8 (1)
7. Owusu Kwabena Ghana Ghana Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 7 (0)
Abdellah Zoubir France France Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 7 (0)
9. Amil Yunanov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Səbail FK Səbail FK 6 (2)
10. Mirabdulla Abbasov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 5 (0)
Clésio Mozambique Mozambique Zira FK Zira FK 5 (0)
Kevin Koubemba Congo Congo Sabah FK Sabah FK 5 (0)
Agabala Ramazanov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Zira FK Zira FK 5 (0)
Raphael Brésil Brésil Gabala FK Gabala FK 5 (0)
15. James Adeniyi Nigeria Nigeria Gabala FK Gabala FK 4 (0)
Rauf Aliyev Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Səbail FK Səbail FK 4 (1)
Wilde-Donald Guerrier Haïti Haïti Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 4 (0)
Rahman Hadzhiyev Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Keşlə FK Keşlə FK 4 (0)
Jaime Espagne Espagne Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 4 (0)
Emin Makhmudov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 4 (1)
Tellur Mütallimov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Sumgayit FK Sumgayit FK 4 (0)
Patrick Cap Vert Cap Vert Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 4 (2)
Azer Salahly Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Keşlə FK Keşlə FK 4 (0)
Ramil Sheydaev Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Sabah FK Sabah FK 4 (1)
Sílvio Brésil Brésil Keşlə FK Keşlə FK 4 (0)
26. Sabir Bougrine Belgique Belgique Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 3 (0)
Vüsal Isgandarli Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Keşlə FK Keşlə FK 3 (0)
Afran Ismayilov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Səbail FK Səbail FK 3 (2)
Murad Khachaiev Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Sumgayit FK Sumgayit FK 3 (0)
Tamkin Khalilzada Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Sabah FK Sabah FK 3 (2)
Dzhamaldin Khodzhaniyazov Russie Russie Sumgayit FK Sumgayit FK 3 (0)
Nicolas Rajsel Slovénie Slovénie Gabala FK Gabala FK 3 (0)
Amin Seydiyev Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Sabah FK Sabah FK 3 (0)
Vojislav Stanković Serbie Serbie Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 3 (0)
35. Urfan Abbasov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Səbail FK Səbail FK 2 (1)
Qismat Aliyev Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Zira FK Zira FK 2 (1)
Shahriyar Aliyev Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Keşlə FK Keşlə FK 2 (0)
Slavik Alkhasov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Sabah FK Sabah FK 2 (0)
Tural Bayramov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 2 (0)
Tiémoko Fofana Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Sabah FK Sabah FK 2 (0)
Jurgen Goxha Albanie Albanie Gabala FK Gabala FK 2 (0)
Keisuke Honda Japon Japon Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 2 (0)
Steeven Joseph-Monrose France France Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 2 (0)
Peyman Keshavarzi Iran Iran Səbail FK Səbail FK 2 (0)
Anton Krivotsyuk Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 2 (0)
Yusuf Lawal Nigeria Nigeria Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 2 (0)
Asif Mammadov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Gabala FK Gabala FK 2 (0)
Mario Marina Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine Sabah FK Sabah FK 2 (0)
Facundo Melivillo Argentine Argentine Zira FK Zira FK 2 (0)
César Meza Colli Paraguay Paraguay Keşlə FK Keşlə FK 2 (0)
Yusif Nabiyev Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Gabala FK Gabala FK 2 (0)
Musa Qurbanly Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK
Zira FK Zira FK
2 (0)
Julio Rodríguez Paraguay Paraguay Sabah FK Sabah FK 2 (0)
54. Sabuhi Abdullazada Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Sumgayit FK Sumgayit FK 1 (0)
Süleyman Ahmadov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Sumgayit FK Sumgayit FK 1 (0)
Ahmed Ahmedov Bulgarie Bulgarie Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 1 (0)
Tural Akhundov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Keşlə FK Keşlə FK 1 (0)
Nemanja Anđelković Serbie Serbie Zira FK Zira FK 1 (0)
Omar Buludov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 1 (0)
Mert Çelik Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 1 (0)
Dimitrios Chantakias Grèce Grèce Zira FK Zira FK 1 (0)
Amadou Diallo Guinée Guinée Sabah FK Sabah FK 1 (0)
Dzhoshqun Diniyev Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Sabah FK Sabah FK 1 (0)
Lazar Đorđević Serbie Serbie Zira FK Zira FK 1 (0)
Hendrick Ekstein Afrique du Sud Afrique du Sud Səbail FK Səbail FK 1 (0)
Merab Gigauri Géorgie Géorgie Gabala FK Gabala FK 1 (0)
Bahadur Haziyev Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Səbail FK Səbail FK 1 (0)
Bədavi Hüseynov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 1 (0)
Prince Ibara Congo Congo Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 1 (0)
Aleksey Isaev Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Sabah FK Sabah FK 1 (0)
Ülvi Isgandarov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Gabala FK Gabala FK 1 (0)
Dmytro Klyots Ukraine Ukraine Keşlə FK Keşlə FK 1 (0)
Rahil Mammadov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 1 (0)
Turan Manafov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Səbail FK Səbail FK 1 (0)
Uroš Matić Serbie Serbie Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 1 (0)
Maksim Medvedev Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 1 (1)
Vinko Međimorec Croatie Croatie Gabala FK Gabala FK 1 (0)
Rovlan Muradov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Gabala FK Gabala FK 1 (0)
Bahlul Mustafazada Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Sabah FK Sabah FK 1 (0)
Adil Nagiyev Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Səbail FK Səbail FK 1 (0)
Khayal Najafov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Sumgayit FK Sumgayit FK 1 (0)
Qara Qarayev Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 1 (0)
Nidzhat Qurbanov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Keşlə FK Keşlə FK 1 (0)
Ruslan Qurbanov Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan Zira FK Zira FK 1 (1)
Sadio Tounkara Mali Mali Keşlə FK Keşlə FK 1 (0)
Stefan Vukčević Monténégro Monténégro Gabala FK Gabala FK 1 (0)