Classement | » équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
1 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CF Calvo Sotelo | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 8 | 9:1 | |
2 | Rayo Vallecano | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18:1 | 17 | 8:0 | |
3 | Sporting Gijón | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | 12 | 8:0 | |
4 | Racing Santander | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | 9 | 8:0 | |
5 | Racing Ferrol | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | 8 | 7:1 | |
6 | Real Sociedad | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | 6 | 7:1 | |
7 | RC Celta | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 | 7:1 | |
8 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 7:1 | |
9 | SD Indautxu | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 6:2 | |
10 | CD Logroñés | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 5:1 | |
11 | Burgos CF | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | 5:5 | |
12 | CA Osasuna | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | 5:3 | |
13 | Real Oviedo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | 5:3 | |
14 | CD Tenerife | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 5:1 | |
15 | Real Valladolid | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 4:4 | |
16 | UP Langreo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 3:5 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Málaga | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | 8 | 8:0 | |
2 | Levante UD | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | 8 | 8:0 | |
3 | CD Castellón | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | 5 | 7:1 | |
UE Lleida | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | 5 | 7:1 | ||
5 | Real Betis | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | 9 | 6:0 | |
6 | CF Badalona | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 6:2 | |
7 | Algeciras CF | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 6:4 | |
8 | Recreativo Huelva | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4:3 | 1 | 6:4 | |
9 | RCD Mallorca | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:2 | 4 | 5:3 | |
10 | CA Ceuta | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 5:1 | |
11 | CD Mestalla | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:9 | 0 | 5:3 | |
12 | CE Europa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 5:3 | |
13 | Cádiz CF | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 4:4 | |
14 | Real Murcia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:3 | 4 | 4:4 | |
15 | CD Constància | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 3:5 | |
16 | CD Condal | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | 2:6 |