an | vainqueur | Pays | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024 South | GS Kallithea | Grèce | ||
2024 North | Levadiakos | Grèce | ||
2023 South | AE Kifisias | Grèce | ||
2023 North | Panserraikos | Grèce | ||
2022 | Levadiakos | Grèce | ||
2021 | Ionikos Nikea | Grèce | ||
2020 | PAS Giannina | Grèce | ||
1983 (South) | AO Egaleo | Grèce | ||
1983 (North) | Apollon Pontou | Grèce | ||
1982 (South) | Panachaiki GE | Grèce | ||
1982 (North) | Makedonikos FC | Grèce | ||
1981 (South) | AS Rhodos | Grèce | ||
1981 (North) | Iraklis Saloniki | Grèce | ||
1980 (South) | Atromitos | Grèce | ||
1980 (North) | Panserraikos | Grèce | ||
1979 (South) | PAS Korinthos | Grèce | ||
1979 (North) | Doxa Dramas FC | Grèce | ||
1978 (South) | AS Rhodos | Grèce | ||
1978 (North) | AE Lárissa | Grèce | ||
1977 (Div. B) | Veria FC | Grèce | ||
1977 (Div. A) | AO Egaleo | Grèce | ||
1976 (South) | OFI Heraklion | Grèce | ||
1976 (North) | AO Kavala | Grèce | ||
1975 (Div. C) | Pierikos Katerini | Grèce | ||
1975 (Div. B) | Apollon Smyrnis | Grèce | ||
1975 (Div. A) | Panetolikos | Grèce | ||
1974 (Div. C) | AGS Kastoria | Grèce | ||
1974 (Div. B) | Kalamata | Grèce | ||
1974 (Div. A) | PAS Giannina | Grèce | ||
1973 (Div. C) | Apollon Pontou | Grèce | ||
1973 (Div. B) | AE Lárissa | Grèce | ||
1973 (Div. A) | Apollon Smyrnis | Grèce | ||
1972 (Div. C) | Panserraikos | Grèce | ||
1972 (Div. B) | Atromitos | Grèce | ||
1972 (Div. A) | Kalamata | Grèce | ||
1971 (Div. C) | Olympiakos Volou | Grèce | ||
1971 (Div. B) | AO Trikala | Grèce | ||
1971 (Div. A) | Panachaiki GE | Grèce | ||
1970 (Div. C) | Veria FC | Grèce | ||
1970 (Div. B) | Fostiras FC | Grèce | ||
1970 (Div. A) | Apollon Smyrnis | Grèce | ||
1969 (South) | Panachaiki GE | Grèce | ||
1969 (North) | AO Kavala | Grèce | ||
1968 (South) | Chalkida FC | Grèce | ||
1968 (North) | AO Trikala | Grèce | ||
1967 (Div. C) | AO Kavala | Grèce | ||
1967 (Div. B) | Olympiakos Volou | Grèce | ||
1967 (Div. A) | Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas | Grèce | ||
1966 (Div. C) | Veria FC | Grèce | ||
1966 (Div. B) | Vyzas FC | Grèce | ||
1966 (Div. A) | OFI Heraklion | Grèce | ||
1965 (Div. D) | AO Edessaikos | Grèce | ||
1965 (Div. C) | Panserraikos | Grèce | ||
1965 (Div. B) | Vyzas FC | Grèce | ||
1965 (Div. A) | AO Egaleo | Grèce | ||
1964 (Div. C) | AO Kavala | Grèce | ||
1964 (Div. B) | AO Proodeftiki | Grèce | ||
1964 (Div. A) | Panachaiki GE | Grèce | ||
1963 (Div. D) | AO Edessaikos | Grèce | ||
1963 (Div. C) | Doxa Dramas FC | Grèce | ||
1963 (Div. B) | PAS Korinthos | Grèce | ||
1963 (Div. A) | Chalkida FC | Grèce | ||