adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KF Shkupi | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Debreceni VSC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Borec | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Belasica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Mladost Carev Dvor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapesti Vasas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Turnovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kecskeméti TE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kisvárda FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Mezőkövesdi SE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftochimik Burgas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Puskás FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatabánya FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |