adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CD Guadalajara | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Socuéllamos | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Adarve | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Toledo | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Talavera | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Montijo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Leioa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mensajero | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
UB Conquense | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CDE Ursaria | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Cacereño | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Llerenense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Atlético Paso | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Badajoz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Illescas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
CF Trival Valderas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter de Madrid | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rápido de Bouzas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Recreativo Huelva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD San Fernando | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. CfR Pforzheim | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern Alzenau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Calahorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Coria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Diocesano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Estepona | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Laudio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerdanyola FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Villanovense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Portugalete | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Fabril | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Deportivo La Coruña | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Don Benito | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Germania Friedrichstal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Segoviana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Göppinger SV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
La Roda CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Normannia Gmünd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Sport FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salamanca CF UDS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
SD Zamudio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SGV Freiberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Linx | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Oberachern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SV Röchling Völklingen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Backnang | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Ilshofen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Melilla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |