adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Floriana FC | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Hibernians FC | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gżira United | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Balzan FC | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mosta FC | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sliema Wanderers | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamrun Spartans | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Gudja United | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tarxien Rainbows | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Luċija FC | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sirens FC | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Andrews FC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Naxxar Lions FC | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pembroke Athleta FC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qormi FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lija Athletics FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marsaxlokk FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pietá Hotspurs | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Slovénie | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SP La Fiorita | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Żebbuġ Rangers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Monténégro [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Senglea Athletics | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaïdjan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Îles Féroé | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koweït | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newtown AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande du Nord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Suède | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zejtun Corinthians | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |