adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Magdeburg | 28 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 23 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 23 | 5 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue | 22 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Stahl Riesa | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sachsen Leipzig | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Böhlen | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FSV Schwerin | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASG Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pommern Stralsund | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASG Vorwärts Dessau | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Dynamo Fürstenwalde | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Merseburg 99 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SV Suhl 1906 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACF Fiorentina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Stahl Brandenburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Wismut Gera | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hafen Rostock | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rostocker FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Einheit Dresden | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torgelower FC Greif | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Schwedt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Égypte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASG Vorwärts Kamenz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Motor Werdau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Sondershausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Anker Wismar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Greifswalder SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grevesmühlener FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islande | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KWO Berlin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Motor Hennigsdorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preussen Eberswalde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Warnemünde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Chemie Premnitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
U.R.S.S. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |