Playoffs Finale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.03.2022 | 20:45 | Pologne | - | Suède | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
29.03.2022 | 20:45 | Portugal | - | Macédoine du Nord | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
05.06.2022 | 18:00 | Pays des Galles | - | Ukraine | 1:0 (1:0) |
Playoffs Finale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.03.2022 | 20:45 | Pologne | - | Suède | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
29.03.2022 | 20:45 | Portugal | - | Macédoine du Nord | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
05.06.2022 | 18:00 | Pays des Galles | - | Ukraine | 1:0 (1:0) |
# | Équipe | M. | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serbie | 8 | 9 | 20 | |
2 | Portugal | 8 | 11 | 17 | |
3 | Irlande | 8 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Luxembourg | 8 | -10 | 9 | |
5 | Azerbaïdjan | 8 | -13 | 1 |
Qualification | |
Play-off |
Résultats et classement » | |
Tableur » |
# | Équipe | M. | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suisse | 8 | 13 | 18 | |
2 | Italie | 8 | 11 | 16 | |
3 | Irlande du Nord | 8 | -1 | 9 | |
4 | Bulgarie | 8 | -8 | 8 | |
5 | Lituanie | 8 | -15 | 3 |
Qualification | |
Play-off |
Résultats et classement » | |
Tableur » |
# | Équipe | M. | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | France | 8 | 15 | 18 | |
2 | Ukraine | 8 | 3 | 12 | |
3 | Finlande | 8 | 0 | 11 | |
4 | Bosnie-Herzégovine | 8 | -3 | 7 | |
5 | Kasakhastan | 8 | -15 | 3 |
Qualification | |
Play-off |
Résultats et classement » | |
Tableur » |
# | Équipe | M. | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgique | 8 | 19 | 20 | |
2 | Pays des Galles | 8 | 5 | 15 | |
3 | République Tchèque | 8 | 5 | 14 | |
4 | Estonie | 8 | -12 | 4 | |
5 | Biélorussie | 8 | -17 | 3 |
Qualification | |
Play-off |
Résultats et classement » | |
Tableur » |
# | Équipe | M. | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danemark | 10 | 27 | 27 | |
2 | Écosse | 10 | 10 | 23 | |
3 | Israël | 10 | 2 | 16 | |
4 | Autriche | 10 | 2 | 16 | |
5 | Îles Féroé | 10 | -16 | 4 | |
6 | Moldavie | 10 | -25 | 1 |
Qualification | |
Play-off |
Résultats et classement » | |
Tableur » |
# | Équipe | M. | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pays-Bas | 10 | 25 | 23 | |
2 | Turquie | 10 | 11 | 21 | |
3 | Norvège | 10 | 7 | 18 | |
4 | Monténégro | 10 | -1 | 12 | |
5 | Lettonie | 10 | -3 | 9 | |
6 | Gibraltar | 10 | -39 | 0 |
Qualification | |
Play-off |
Résultats et classement » | |
Tableur » |
# | Équipe | M. | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angleterre | 10 | 36 | 26 | |
2 | Pologne | 10 | 19 | 20 | |
3 | Albanie | 10 | 0 | 18 | |
4 | Hongrie | 10 | 6 | 17 | |
5 | Andorre | 10 | -16 | 6 | |
6 | San Marino | 10 | -45 | 0 |
Qualification | |
Play-off |
Résultats et classement » | |
Tableur » |
# | Équipe | M. | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allemagne | 10 | 32 | 27 | |
2 | Macédoine du Nord | 10 | 12 | 18 | |
3 | Romanie | 10 | 5 | 17 | |
4 | Armenie | 10 | -11 | 12 | |
5 | Islande | 10 | -6 | 9 | |
6 | Liechtenstein | 10 | -32 | 1 |
Qualification | |
Play-off |
Résultats et classement » | |
Tableur » |