09.04.2022 | 14:30 | Carrarese Calcio | - | Lucchese | 1:0 (0:0) | |
14:30 | Olbia Calcio | - | Vis Pesaro | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
14:30 | ACN Siena 1904 | - | Ancona 1905 | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
17:30 | Delfino Pescara | - | US Grosseto FC | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
17:30 | Modena FC | - | Imolese Calcio | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
17:30 | Fermana FC | - | AC Reggiana 1919 | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
17:30 | Aquila Montevarchi | - | Cesena FC | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
17:30 | Teramo Calcio | - | US Pontedera | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
17:30 | Virtus Entella | - | Viterbese | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
17:30 | AS Gubbio | - | US Pistoiese | 2:2 (0:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Modena FC | 36 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 64:24 | 40 | 84 | |
2 | AC Reggiana 1919 | 36 | 23 | 11 | 2 | 69:26 | 43 | 80 | |
3 | Cesena FC | 36 | 17 | 12 | 7 | 47:31 | 16 | 63 | |
4 | Virtus Entella | 36 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 60:38 | 22 | 62 | |
5 | Delfino Pescara | 36 | 16 | 13 | 7 | 51:38 | 13 | 61 | |
6 | AS Gubbio | 36 | 12 | 15 | 9 | 51:41 | 10 | 51 | |
7 | Ancona 1905 | 36 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 55:49 | 6 | 51 | |
8 | Carrarese Calcio | 36 | 10 | 15 | 11 | 38:46 | -8 | 45 | |
9 | Vis Pesaro | 36 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 35:51 | -16 | 45 | |
10 | Lucchese | 36 | 10 | 14 | 12 | 34:37 | -3 | 44 | |
11 | US Pontedera | 36 | 11 | 10 | 15 | 37:50 | -13 | 43 | |
12 | Teramo Calcio | 36 | 10 | 12 | 14 | 35:53 | -18 | 42 | |
13 | Aquila Montevarchi | 36 | 11 | 8 | 17 | 39:54 | -15 | 41 | |
14 | ACN Siena 1904 | 36 | 9 | 13 | 14 | 38:40 | -2 | 40 | |
15 | Olbia Calcio | 36 | 9 | 13 | 14 | 38:45 | -7 | 40 | |
16 | US Pistoiese | 36 | 8 | 12 | 16 | 37:53 | -16 | 36 | |
17 | Viterbese | 36 | 7 | 14 | 15 | 41:50 | -9 | 35 | |
18 | Fermana FC | 36 | 7 | 14 | 15 | 29:44 | -15 | 35 | |
19 | Imolese Calcio | 36 | 7 | 12 | 17 | 39:54 | -15 | 31 | |
20 | US Grosseto FC | 36 | 5 | 15 | 16 | 29:42 | -13 | 30 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Relégation | |
Relégation |