H (Match allé) | FC Ararat-Armenia | - | Lincoln Red Imps | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Lincoln Red Imps | - | FC Ararat-Armenia | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 23.07.2019 17:00 | R (match retour): 30.07.2019 17:45 | vainqueur: FC Ararat-Armenia | ||||
H (Match allé) | HB Tórshavn | - | Linfield FC | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Linfield FC | - | HB Tórshavn | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 23.07.2019 17:45 | R (match retour): 01.08.2019 20:45 | vainqueur: Linfield FC | ||||
H (Match allé) | KF Shkëndija 79 | - | F91 Dudelange | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | F91 Dudelange | - | KF Shkëndija 79 | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 23.07.2019 17:55 | R (match retour): 30.07.2019 17:55 | vainqueur: F91 Dudelange | ||||
H (Match allé) | FC Santa Coloma | - | FK Astana | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FK Astana | - | FC Santa Coloma | 4:1 (1:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 23.07.2019 20:00 | R (match retour): 01.08.2019 16:00 | vainqueur: FK Astana | ||||
H (Match allé) | SP Tre Penne | - | FK Sūduva | 0:5 (0:2) | ||
R (match retour) | FK Sūduva | - | SP Tre Penne | 5:0 (3:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 23.07.2019 20:30 | R (match retour): 30.07.2019 17:45 | vainqueur: FK Sūduva | ||||
H (Match allé) | Slovan Bratislava | - | KF Feronikeli | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | KF Feronikeli | - | Slovan Bratislava | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 24.07.2019 18:00 | R (match retour): 30.07.2019 18:00 | vainqueur: Slovan Bratislava | ||||
H (Match allé) | Pyunik FC | - | FK Jablonec | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FK Jablonec | - | Pyunik FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 25.07.2019 15:30 | R (match retour): 01.08.2019 19:00 | vainqueur: Pyunik FC | ||||
H (Match allé) | FK Ventspils | - | Gżira United | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Gżira United | - | FK Ventspils | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 25.07.2019 16:45 | R (match retour): 01.08.2019 20:00 | vainqueur: FK Ventspils | ||||
H (Match allé) | Gabala FK | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | Gabala FK | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 25.07.2019 17:00 | R (match retour): 01.08.2019 19:00 | vainqueur: Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||
H (Match allé) | FK Partizani | - | FC Sheriff | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | FC Sheriff | - | FK Partizani | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 25.07.2019 17:30 | R (match retour): 01.08.2019 19:00 | vainqueur: FC Sheriff | ||||
H (Match allé) | AEK Larnaca | - | Levski Sofia | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Levski Sofia | - | AEK Larnaca | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
H (Match allé): 25.07.2019 17:30 | R (match retour): 01.08.2019 18:30 | vainqueur: AEK Larnaca | ||||
H (Match allé) | FC Utrecht | - | Zrinjski Mostar | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Zrinjski Mostar | - | FC Utrecht | 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) ap | ||
H (Match allé): 25.07.2019 18:30 | R (match retour): 01.08.2019 19:00 | vainqueur: Zrinjski Mostar | ||||
H (Match allé) | Chikhura Sachkhere | - | Aberdeen FC | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Aberdeen FC | - | Chikhura Sachkhere | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 25.07.2019 18:45 | R (match retour): 01.08.2019 20:45 | vainqueur: Aberdeen FC | ||||
H (Match allé) | Budapest Honvéd | - | CS Universitatea Craiova | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | CS Universitatea Craiova | - | Budapest Honvéd | 3:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab | ||
H (Match allé): 25.07.2019 18:55 | R (match retour): 01.08.2019 18:15 | vainqueur: CS Universitatea Craiova | ||||
H (Match allé) | FK Haugesund | - | Sturm Graz | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Sturm Graz | - | FK Haugesund | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 25.07.2019 19:00 | R (match retour): 01.08.2019 20:30 | vainqueur: FK Haugesund | ||||
H (Match allé) | Lechia Gdańsk | - | Brøndby IF | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Brøndby IF | - | Lechia Gdańsk | 4:1 (1:0, 2:1) ap | ||
H (Match allé): 25.07.2019 19:00 | R (match retour): 01.08.2019 19:30 | vainqueur: Brøndby IF | ||||
H (Match allé) | Molde FK | - | FK Čukarički | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FK Čukarički | - | Molde FK | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
H (Match allé): 25.07.2019 19:00 | R (match retour): 31.07.2019 20:45 | vainqueur: Molde FK | ||||
H (Match allé) | Arsenal Tula | - | Neftçi PFK | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Neftçi PFK | - | Arsenal Tula | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 25.07.2019 19:00 | R (match retour): 01.08.2019 19:00 | vainqueur: Neftçi PFK | ||||
H (Match allé) | Yeni Malatyaspor | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Yeni Malatyaspor | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 25.07.2019 19:00 | R (match retour): 01.08.2019 20:00 | vainqueur: Yeni Malatyaspor | ||||
H (Match allé) | FC Flora | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Eintracht Frankfurt | - | FC Flora | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 25.07.2019 19:00 | R (match retour): 01.08.2019 20:30 | vainqueur: Eintracht Frankfurt | ||||
H (Match allé) | FK Mladá Boleslav | - | FK Ordabasy | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
R (match retour) | FK Ordabasy | - | FK Mladá Boleslav | 2:3 (1:2) | ||
H (Match allé): 25.07.2019 19:00 | R (match retour): 01.08.2019 16:00 | vainqueur: FK Mladá Boleslav | ||||
H (Match allé) | FC Alashkert | - | FCSB | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FCSB | - | FC Alashkert | 2:3 (1:3) | ||
H (Match allé): 25.07.2019 19:00 | R (match retour): 01.08.2019 20:30 | vainqueur: FCSB | ||||
H (Match allé) | Shakhter Soligorsk | - | Esbjerg fB | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Esbjerg fB | - | Shakhter Soligorsk | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 25.07.2019 19:00 | R (match retour): 01.08.2019 19:45 | vainqueur: Shakhter Soligorsk | ||||
H (Match allé) | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | - | FK Kairat | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FK Kairat | - | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 25.07.2019 19:30 | R (match retour): 01.08.2019 16:30 | vainqueur: Hapoel Be'er Sheva | ||||
H (Match allé) | CSKA Sofia | - | NK Osijek | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | NK Osijek | - | CSKA Sofia | 3:4 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) tab | ||
H (Match allé): 25.07.2019 19:30 | R (match retour): 01.08.2019 20:45 | vainqueur: CSKA Sofia | ||||
H (Match allé) | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | - | Spartak Trnava | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Spartak Trnava | - | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 25.07.2019 19:30 | R (match retour): 01.08.2019 20:45 | vainqueur: Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||||
H (Match allé) | Connah's Quay Nomads | - | Partizan | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Partizan | - | Connah's Quay Nomads | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 25.07.2019 19:30 | R (match retour): 01.08.2019 21:00 | vainqueur: Partizan | ||||
H (Match allé) | Piast Gliwice | - | Riga FC | 3:2 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Riga FC | - | Piast Gliwice | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 25.07.2019 20:00 | R (match retour): 01.08.2019 18:30 | vainqueur: Riga FC | ||||
H (Match allé) | IFK Norrköping | - | FK Liepāja | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FK Liepāja | - | IFK Norrköping | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 25.07.2019 20:00 | R (match retour): 01.08.2019 19:00 | vainqueur: IFK Norrköping | ||||
H (Match allé) | Fehérvár FC | - | FC Vaduz | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FC Vaduz | - | Fehérvár FC | 2:0 (0:0, 1:0) ap | ||
H (Match allé): 25.07.2019 20:00 | R (match retour): 01.08.2019 19:00 | vainqueur: FC Vaduz | ||||
H (Match allé) | FC Luzern | - | KÍ Klaksvík | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | KÍ Klaksvík | - | FC Luzern | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 25.07.2019 20:15 | R (match retour): 01.08.2019 19:00 | vainqueur: FC Luzern | ||||
H (Match allé) | FC DAC 1904 | - | Atromitos | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
R (match retour) | Atromitos | - | FC DAC 1904 | 3:2 (2:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 25.07.2019 20:30 | R (match retour): 01.08.2019 19:00 | vainqueur: Atromitos | ||||
H (Match allé) | KAA Gent | - | FC Viitorul Constanța | 6:3 (5:1) | ||
R (match retour) | FC Viitorul Constanța | - | KAA Gent | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 25.07.2019 20:30 | R (match retour): 01.08.2019 17:00 | vainqueur: KAA Gent | ||||
H (Match allé) | Aris Saloniki | - | AEL Limassol | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | AEL Limassol | - | Aris Saloniki | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 25.07.2019 20:30 | R (match retour): 01.08.2019 19:00 | vainqueur: Aris Saloniki | ||||
H (Match allé) | Jeunesse Esch | - | Vitória Guimarães | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Vitória Guimarães | - | Jeunesse Esch | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 25.07.2019 20:30 | R (match retour): 01.08.2019 21:00 | vainqueur: Vitória Guimarães | ||||
H (Match allé) | AZ Alkmaar | - | BK Häcken | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | BK Häcken | - | AZ Alkmaar | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 25.07.2019 20:30 | R (match retour): 01.08.2019 18:30 | vainqueur: AZ Alkmaar | ||||
H (Match allé) | NK Domžale | - | Malmö FF | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Malmö FF | - | NK Domžale | 3:2 (2:2) | ||
H (Match allé): 25.07.2019 20:45 | R (match retour): 01.08.2019 19:00 | vainqueur: Malmö FF | ||||
H (Match allé) | Rangers FC | - | Progrès Niedercorn | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Progrès Niedercorn | - | Rangers FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 25.07.2019 20:45 | R (match retour): 01.08.2019 19:30 | vainqueur: Rangers FC | ||||
H (Match allé) | FK Budućnost Podgorica | - | Zorya Lugansk | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
R (match retour) | Zorya Lugansk | - | FK Budućnost Podgorica | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 25.07.2019 20:45 | R (match retour): 01.08.2019 18:00 | vainqueur: Zorya Lugansk | ||||
H (Match allé) | RC Strasbourg | - | Maccabi Haifa | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Maccabi Haifa | - | RC Strasbourg | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 25.07.2019 20:45 | R (match retour): 01.08.2019 19:00 | vainqueur: RC Strasbourg | ||||
H (Match allé) | Wolverhampton Wanderers | - | Crusaders FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Crusaders FC | - | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1:4 (1:3) | ||
H (Match allé): 25.07.2019 20:45 | R (match retour): 01.08.2019 21:00 | vainqueur: Wolverhampton Wanderers | ||||
H (Match allé) | Valur Reykjavík | - | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | - | Valur Reykjavík | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 25.07.2019 21:00 | R (match retour): 01.08.2019 19:30 | vainqueur: PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||
H (Match allé) | Torino FC | - | Debreceni VSC | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Debreceni VSC | - | Torino FC | 1:4 (0:2) | ||
H (Match allé): 25.07.2019 21:00 | R (match retour): 01.08.2019 18:30 | vainqueur: Torino FC | ||||
H (Match allé) | Legia Warszawa | - | Kuopion PS | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Kuopion PS | - | Legia Warszawa | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 25.07.2019 21:00 | R (match retour): 01.08.2019 18:00 | vainqueur: Legia Warszawa | ||||
H (Match allé) | Espanyol Barcelona | - | UMF Stjarnan | 4:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | UMF Stjarnan | - | Espanyol Barcelona | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 25.07.2019 21:00 | R (match retour): 01.08.2019 21:15 | vainqueur: Espanyol Barcelona | ||||
H (Match allé) | Shamrock Rovers | - | Apollon Limassol | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Apollon Limassol | - | Shamrock Rovers | 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) ap | ||
H (Match allé): 25.07.2019 21:00 | R (match retour): 01.08.2019 19:00 | vainqueur: Apollon Limassol | ||||