» Arbitres | » assistants |
Nom | né | Pays | M. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stéphane Moulin | 27.10.1963 | France | 2 | 7 | - | - | |
Attila Abraham | 08.03.1963 | Hongrie | 1 | - | - | - | |
Kamen Alexiev | Bulgarie | 1 | 7 | - | - | ||
António Almeida Costa | 06.12.1960 | Portugal | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Kjell Alseth | 15.08.1960 | Norvège | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Vladimir Antonov | 23.06.1958 | Moldavie | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Yuriy Baskakov | 10.05.1964 | Russie | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Roland Beck | 28.09.1959 | Liechtenstein | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Ferenc Bede | 16.10.1965 | Hongrie | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Michal Beneš | 26.11.1967 | République Tchèque | 1 | 5 | - | - | |
Bragi Bergmann | 26.10.1959 | Islande | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Eric Blareau | 25.10.1958 | Belgique | 1 | 3 | - | 1 | |
Georgios Borovilos | 10.05.1960 | Grèce | 1 | 6 | 1 | - | |
Muhittin Bosat | 15.06.1960 | Turquie | 1 | 5 | - | - | |
Bernhard Brugger | 25.12.1966 | Autriche | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Fernando Carmona Méndez | 21.01.1961 | Espagne | 1 | 5 | - | 2 | |
Oleg Chykun | 05.08.1960 | Biélorussie | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Kenny Clark | 01.11.1961 | Écosse | 1 | 4 | 1 | - | |
Paulo Costa | 02.12.1964 | Portugal | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Henri Diederich | 13.03.1958 | Luxembourg | 1 | - | - | 1 | |
Steve Dunn | 24.10.1957 | Angleterre | 1 | - | - | - | |
Erol Ersoy | 15.04.1962 | Turquie | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Georgios Fassolis | 09.02.1956 | Grèce | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Ladislav Gádoši | 03.05.1950 | Slovaquie | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Anton Genov | 10.10.1966 | Bulgarie | 1 | 6 | - | 1 | |
Sergey Gusev | 30.10.1961 | Russie | 1 | 5 | - | - | |
Luc Huyghe | 21.11.1960 | Belgique | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
Martin Ingvarsson | 09.12.1965 | Suède | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Eduardo Iturralde González | 20.02.1967 | Espagne | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Nikolay Ivanov | 24.01.1964 | Russie | 1 | 5 | - | - | |
Delce Jakimovski | 28.02.1961 | Macédoine du Nord | 1 | 8 | - | 1 | |
Kristinn Jakobsson | 11.06.1969 | Islande | 1 | 5 | - | - | |
Attila Juhos | 01.04.1962 | Hongrie | 1 | - | - | - | |
Petteri Kari | 05.04.1971 | Finlande | 1 | 6 | - | - | |
Georgios Kasnaferis | 10.02.1967 | Grèce | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Slavik Kazaryan | 07.12.1958 | Armenie | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Asim Khudiev | 22.02.1957 | Azerbaïdjan | 1 | - | - | - | |
Giannakis Kiprianides | Chypre | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | ||
Drago Kos | 13.01.1961 | Slovénie | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Sead Kulovic | Bosnie-Herzégovine | 1 | 4 | - | - | ||
Ante Kulušić | 22.06.1958 | Croatie | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Philippe Leuba | 09.12.1965 | Suisse | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Marcel Lică | 25.06.1957 | Romanie | 1 | 4 | - | 1 | |
David Malcolm | 08.05.1969 | Irlande du Nord | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Zbigniew Marczyk | 20.06.1958 | Pologne | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Goran Marić | 05.09.1959 | Croatie | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Paul McKeon | 19.09.1959 | Irlande | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
José Mengual | 16.03.1962 | Andorre | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Darius Miezelis | 28.06.1966 | Lituanie | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Levan Paniashvili | 28.10.1966 | Géorgie | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Spiridon Papadakos | 01.01.1958 | Grèce | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Mika Peltola | 10.04.1963 | Finlande | 1 | 5 | - | - | |
Éric Poulat | 08.12.1963 | France | 1 | 6 | - | - | |
Ceri Richards | 28.06.1965 | Pays des Galles | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | |
René Rogalla | 19.12.1963 | Suisse | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Eric Romain | 28.09.1959 | Belgique | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
John Rowbotham | 05.12.1955 | Écosse | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Miroslaw Ryszka | 26.01.1960 | Pologne | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Marian Salomir | 03.07.1968 | Romanie | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Lawrence Sammut | 22.11.1959 | Malte | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Charles Schaack | 17.04.1960 | Luxembourg | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Andreas Schluchter | 03.08.1957 | Suisse | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Jon Skjervold | 13.09.1957 | Norvège | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Krzysztof Słupik | 21.08.1964 | Pologne | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Wolfgang Sowa | 29.06.1960 | Autriche | 1 | 5 | 1 | - | |
Knud Stadsgaard | 28.04.1960 | Danemark | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Anton Stredák | 24.07.1963 | Slovaquie | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Leif Sundell | 15.02.1958 | Suède | 1 | 4 | 1 | - | |
Zoltan Szarka | Hongrie | 1 | 4 | - | - | ||
Oleg Timofeev | 12.11.1957 | Estonie | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | |
Metin Tokat | 27.05.1960 | Turquie | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Mario van der Ende | 28.03.1956 | Pays-Bas | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Dick van Egmond | 13.05.1961 | Pays-Bas | 1 | 2 | - | 1 | |
Jack van Hulten | 17.08.1962 | Pays-Bas | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Karel Vidlák | 10.07.1963 | République Tchèque | 1 | 5 | - | - | |
Miroslav Vitković | Croatie | 1 | 3 | - | - | ||
Nicolai Vollquartz | 07.02.1965 | Danemark | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Dr. Franz-Xaver Wack | 05.03.1965 | Allemagne | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | |
Haim Yaakov | 03.05.1968 | Israël | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Gennadiy Yakubovskiy | 05.04.1961 | Biélorussie | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Ihor Yarmenchuk | 10.06.1957 | Ukraine | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
somme | 82 | 251 | 10 | 10 |