arrivées | |||||
03/23 | Olivier Mambwa | DF | Team Köniz [C-jeun] | ||
11/22 | Rahman Miftari | AT | Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE [C-jeun] | ||
11/22 | Gabriele Rizzuti | MF | Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE [C-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Ebrahim Ceesay | AT | Team Köniz [C-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Gian Malsch | DF | Team Köniz [C-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Auron Murtaj | AT | FC Biel/Bienne [C-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Ilija Sulzer | AT | Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE [C-jeun] | ||
départs | |||||
04/23 | Rahman Miftari | AT | Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE | ||
12/22 | Giuliano Canelli | AT | Team Köniz | ||
12/22 | Nick Gutknecht | DF | Team Köniz | ||
06/22 | Francisco Bessa Pinto | FC Thun Berner Oberland |
arrivées | |||||
07/22 | Matteo Fanciulli | AT | Team Aargau [C-jeun] | ||
départs | |||||
06/22 | Bennett Hoch | GB | Team Basel Concordia | ||
06/22 | Luan Redzepi Diaz | MF | Team Basel Concordia | ||
06/22 | Ryan Wyss | AT | FC Solothurn |
arrivées | |||||
01/23 | Timéo Schenkel | DF | Team Valais/Wallis-Sion [C-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Loric Décaillet | MF | Team Valais/Wallis-Sion [C-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Nikola Savic | AT | Team Valais/Wallis-Sion [C-jeun] | ||
départs | |||||
12/22 | Elia Laganà | Team Valais/Wallis-Sion | |||
12/22 | Simon Roduit | Team Valais/Wallis-Sion |
départs | |||||
06/22 | Evan Alvarez | AT | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Maxence Boillat | MF | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Gauthier Burkhard | DF | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Isidore Cattin | MF | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Matthys Kupper | DF | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Adrien Lena | MF | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Aaron Lopes | MF | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Marco Correia Lopes Lebre | DF | FC Basel | ||
06/22 | Kelio Martella | AT | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Gabriel Martins | DF | Team BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Emanuele Paltenghi | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | |||
06/22 | Goncalo Sacramento Dos Santos | DF | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Elmedin Schaller | AT | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Arno Waeber | AT | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA | ||
06/22 | Sali Xhelili | MF | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA |
arrivées | |||||
11/22 | Naod Gezahegn | AT | Etoile Carouge FC [C-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Raphael Antunes | Etoile Carouge FC [C-jeun] | |||
départs | |||||
11/22 | Naod Gezahegn | AT | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
06/22 | Prince Gappi | DF | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
06/22 | Higor Lemos | MF | Etoile Carouge FC |
départs | |||||
06/22 | Loris Macumi | AT | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/22 | Stevan Raicevic | DF | BSC Young Boys |
départs | |||||
12/22 | Evan Franchi | AT | Team Vaud Lausanne | ||
06/22 | Santiago Aguilar | DF | Team Vaud Lausanne | ||
06/22 | Guillem Moreno Vinas | MF | Team Vaud Lausanne | ||
06/22 | Mathieu Vonnez | AT | Team Vaud Lausanne |
arrivées | |||||
01/23 | Evan Franchi | AT | Team Vaud La Côte [C-jeun] | ||
01/23 | Nelson Savonnier | DF | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy [C-jeun] | ||
départs | |||||
06/22 | Santiago Aguilar | DF | Team Vaud Lausanne | ||
06/22 | David da Silva | DF | Team Vaud Lausanne | ||
06/22 | Adrian Dalliard | AT | Team Vaud Lausanne | ||
06/22 | Mirton Demiri | MF | Team Vaud Lausanne | ||
06/22 | Bastian Dos Santos | MF | Team Vaud Lausanne | ||
06/22 | Teo Jashari | Team Vaud Lausanne | |||
06/22 | Bradley Keita | MF | Team Vaud Lausanne | ||
06/22 | Franco Lopez | DF | Team Vaud Lausanne | ||
06/22 | Blin Maloki | DF | Team Vaud Lausanne | ||
06/22 | Guillem Moreno Vinas | DF | Team Vaud Lausanne | ||
06/22 | Ivan Parra | AT | Team Vaud Lausanne | ||
06/22 | Théodore Pizarro | GB | Team Vaud Lausanne | ||
06/22 | Sirak Samson Bein | Team Vaud Lausanne | |||
06/22 | David Saudan | GB | Team Vaud Lausanne | ||
06/22 | Benjamin Stobbs | Team Vaud Lausanne | |||
06/22 | Seid Sulejmanovic | DF | Team Vaud La Côte | ||
06/22 | Raphael Wubshet | AT | Team Vaud Lausanne |