départs | |||||
08/22 | Tamerlan Girzichev | MF | FK Yessentuki | ||
06/22 | Artem Arkhipov | AT | Kuban Krasnodar |
arrivées | |||||
09/22 | Anton Mukhin | MF | FK Strogino Moskva [A-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Vladislav Feshchenko | AT | FK Tom Tomsk | ||
07/22 | Andrey Konkov | DF | CSKA Moskva [A-jeun] | ||
départs | |||||
02/23 | Ivan Migunov | GB | FK Kolomna | ||
02/23 | Egor Pigaev | DF | SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | ||
01/23 | Ilya Ruzavin | MF | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
12/22 | Andrey Konkov | DF | Dinamo Moskva | ||
06/22 | Ivan Bondarenko | AT | FK Kolomna | ||
06/22 | Aleksandr Grunichev | DF | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
06/22 | Egor Sinitsyn | MF | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
06/22 | Ivan Sutugin | MF | Khimik Dzerzhinsk |
arrivées | |||||
07/22 | Pavel Rakitin | DF | FK Ufa [U20] | ||
07/22 | Berik Univerbaev | AT | FK Orenburg 2 |
arrivées | |||||
02/23 | Ivan Bober | AT | Chertanovo Football Academy [B-jeun] | ||
01/23 | Mikhail Nedospasov | GB | Chertanovo Football Academy [A-jeun] | ||
01/23 | Stanislav Politov | AT | Lokomotiv Moskva [B-jeun] | ||
01/23 | Kirill Popov | MF | Akademiya Konopleva [A-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Aleksey Mutovkin | DF | Chertanovo Football Academy [B-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Daniil Veselov | GB | Chertanovo Football Academy [B-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Nikita Konstantinov | AT | FK Saturn [A-jeun] | ||
départs | |||||
02/23 | Danila Romanov | DF | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
02/23 | Yaroslav Grebenkin | DF | SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | ||
02/23 | Nikita Fadeev | AT | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
12/22 | Nikita Khrisanfov | MF | FK Ural | ||
09/22 | Sergey Oliynik | MF | Dinamo Vologda | ||
06/22 | Maksim Aronov | AT | Sokol Saratov | ||
06/22 | Danil Beltyukov | GB | Zenit Izhevsk |
arrivées | |||||
01/23 | Kirill Babaev | AT | Spartak Kostroma | ||
01/23 | Artur Koshman | MF | Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | ||
01/23 | Ivan Kuzmin | DF | Torpedo Moskva [B-jeun] | ||
09/22 | Aleksandr Aleksandrov | DF | FK Leningradets | ||
07/22 | Daniil Antsiperov | AT | FK Strogino Moskva [B-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Gleb Bizin | MF | Torpedo Moskva [B-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Artem Borovitskiy | MF | Lokomotiv Moskva [A-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Vladimir Domoevskiy | MF | FK Strogino Moskva [A-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Egor Dorofeev | MF | Arsenal Tula [U20] | ||
07/22 | Artem Evshintsev | DF | FK Khimki [U20] | ||
07/22 | Nikita Ivlev | DF | Spartak Moskva [B-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Ivan Lisitsyn | DF | Lokomotiv Moskva 2 [B-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Egor Malyshev | GB | FK Khimki [U20] | ||
07/22 | Roman Mazurov | DF | FK Strogino Moskva [A-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Artem Meshalkin | GB | FK Khimki [U20] | ||
07/22 | Mikhail Potekhin | DF | FK Strogino Moskva [A-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Aleksandr Sirotkov | MF | FShM Moskva [A-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Mikhail Starodubtsev | AT | FShM Moskva [A-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Maksim Syshchenko | AT | FShM Moskva [A-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Leonid Vasilyev | AT | Spartak Moskva [A-jeun] |