arrivées | |||||
02/23 | Lev Potapov | DF | FK Znamya Truda | ||
02/23 | Ilya Golyatov | AT | FK Kamaz | ||
01/23 | Valeriy Chupin | DF | FK Znamya Truda | ||
01/23 | Mikhail Kanaev | MF | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
09/22 | Sergey Oliynik | MF | Krylia Sovetov [U20] | ||
07/22 | Ivan Rapakov | MF | Rodina Moskva | ||
07/22 | Dmitri Mironenko | DF | Rubin Yalta | ||
07/22 | Roman Kurazhov | MF | FK Saturn | ||
07/22 | Mikhail Petrolay | MF | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
07/22 | Ilnur Gabdullin | MF | FK Ufa [U20] | ||
07/22 | Ilya Gultyaev | DF | FK Amkar Perm | ||
départs | |||||
12/22 | Ivan Rapakov | MF | Rodina Moskva |
arrivées | |||||
02/23 | Maksim Isaev | AT | FK Tom Tomsk II | ||
09/22 | Kirill Luzgin | DF | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | ||
08/22 | Sergey Shestakov | DF | FK Znamya Truda | ||
07/22 | Egor Apushnikov | AT | FK Chita | ||
07/22 | Vyacheslav Bardybakhin | DF | FK Tyumen | ||
07/22 | Maksim Galiev | AT | FK Chita | ||
07/22 | Ilya Gritsak | AT | FK Kazanka Moskva | ||
07/22 | Mekhrom Madaminov | AT | FK Tom Tomsk | ||
07/22 | Ivan Savitskiy | DF | Rubin Kazan | ||
départs | |||||
02/23 | Timofey Beloshapkin | AT | Zenit Penza | ||
02/23 | Sergey Shestakov | DF | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
01/23 | Sergey Chibisov | MF | FK Chayka | ||
01/23 | Evgeniy Pesikov | MF | Veles Moskva | ||
09/22 | Vladislav Mikushin | DF | FK Leningradets | ||
08/22 | Danil Novikov | MF | FK Kaluga | ||
07/22 | Aleksey Tretyakov | MF | FK SKA Rostov | ||
06/22 | German Krivdunov | DF | FK Znamya Noginsk | ||
06/22 | Ivan Lapshov | DF | FK Orenburg | ||
06/22 | Aleksandr Nadolskiy | AT | FK Chertanovo |
arrivées | |||||
09/22 | Dmitriy Redkovich | DF | Torpedo Moskva | ||
09/22 | Georgiy Ketov | MF | FK Chertanovo [U20] | ||
07/22 | Mikhail Dolgushin | DF | FK Chertanovo [U20] | ||
07/22 | Aleksandr Nadolskiy | AT | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | ||
07/22 | Nikita Romanenkov | MF | FK Chertanovo [U20] | ||
07/22 | Vladimir Zadiraka | GB | Chertanovo Football Academy [A-jeun] | ||
départs | |||||
02/23 | Danil Vaganov | AT | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | ||
01/23 | Aleksandr Nadolskiy | AT | FK Murom | ||
06/22 | Egor Pankov | AT | Zvezda St. Petersburg | ||
06/22 | Nikita Pershin | MF | Krylia Sovetov | ||
06/22 | Nikita Yavorskiy | GB | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo |
arrivées | |||||
02/23 | Evgeniy Ignatovich | DF | Zvezda St. Petersburg | ||
01/23 | Nikita Tankov | AT | FK Yadro | ||
09/22 | Vladislav Mikushin | DF | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | ||
08/22 | Ilya Vorobyev | AT | FK Orenburg | ||
07/22 | Mikhail Markin | AT | Kuban Krasnodar | ||
07/22 | Maksim Bachinskiy | AT | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
07/22 | Ilya Bulygin | DF | SShOR Zenit [A-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Mikhail Gorelishvili | MF | FK Amkar Perm | ||
07/22 | Maksim Martyanov | AT | FK Rostov [U20] | ||
07/22 | Nikolay Nesgovorov | MF | FK Strogino Moskva | ||
07/22 | Daniil Sokolov | MF | FK Rostov [U20] | ||
07/22 | Svyatoslav Tses | DF | Dinamo Moskva | ||
départs | |||||
09/22 | Aleksandr Aleksandrov | DF | Torpedo Moskva | ||
08/22 | Nikita Khlusov | AT | Krylia Sovetov | ||
07/22 | Egor Kortsov | AT | Maxline Rogachev | ||
07/22 | Nikita Polyakov | MF | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | ||
06/22 | Andrey Anisimov | MF | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
06/22 | Rizvan Umarov | AT | Rotor Volgograd | ||
06/22 | Maksim Votinov | AT | FK Murom |
arrivées | |||||
08/22 | Igor Vorobyev | MF | SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | ||
07/22 | Mikhail Mayboroda | AT | Zenit St. Petersburg [A-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Nikita Polyakov | MF | FK Leningradets | ||
07/22 | Danil Umrikhin | MF | Metallurg-Oskol | ||
07/22 | Manvel Agaronyan | AT | FC Alashkert | ||
07/22 | Nikita Burdykin | MF | FK Kaluga | ||
07/22 | Aleksandr Petukhov | DF | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | ||
07/22 | Matvey Smirnov | DF | FK Saturn | ||
départs | |||||
02/23 | Danil Umrikhin | MF | FK Orel | ||
08/22 | Vladimir Brezhnev | GB | Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | ||
06/22 | Vladislav Saygushev | MF | Zenit Penza | ||
06/22 | Aleksandr Sergeev | AT | FK Ryazan | ||
06/22 | Evgeniy Ushakov | MF | Zenit Izhevsk |
arrivées | |||||
02/23 | Maksim Nesterov | AT | Spartak Kostroma | ||
02/23 | Daniil Timofeev | AT | FCI Levadia | ||
09/22 | Alexander Bulychev | MF | Dinamo Brest | ||
07/22 | Igor Rodionov | AT | Rodina Moskva | ||
07/22 | Egor Skvortsov | DF | CSKA Moskva [A-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Deni Daliev | MF | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
07/22 | Pavel Gorbachev | DF | FK Strogino Moskva [A-jeun] | ||
07/22 | Vladimir Sholokh | DF | Avangard Kursk | ||
07/22 | Nikita Sudarikov | AT | IMT Beograd | ||
départs | |||||
03/23 | Alexander Bulychev | MF | FK Maxline Vitebsk | ||
01/23 | Igor Rodionov | AT | FK Novosibirsk | ||
08/22 | Stepan Kostyukov | AT | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
06/22 | Maksim Batrakov | MF | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | ||
06/22 | Dmitri Kalabukhov | MF | Spartak Kostroma | ||
06/22 | Aleksandr Panyukhin | AT | CSKA Moskva | ||
06/22 | Vladimir Pobedimov | MF | FK Balashikha | ||
06/22 | Nikita Polshchikov | MF | FK Saturn |
arrivées | |||||
02/23 | Evgeni Marichev | MF | Spartak Kostroma | ||
02/23 | Nikita Ulyanov | MF | FK Khimki 2 | ||
02/23 | Igor Levchenko | DF | Dinamo Moskva [A-jeun] | ||
02/23 | Oleg Panchekha | AT | FK Khimki [U20] | ||
02/23 | Maksim Stavtsev | AT | FK Rostov [U20] | ||
08/22 | Sergey Sorokin | AT | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
08/22 | Artem Gorbunov | MF | SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | ||
08/22 | Vladimir Brezhnev | GB | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | ||
08/22 | Said Kerimov | MF | FK Krasava | ||
08/22 | Egor Rumyantsev | AT | FK Khimki [U20] | ||
07/22 | Georgiy Chetvergov | DF | FK Smorgon | ||
07/22 | Dato Demetradze | MF | FK Tuapse | ||
07/22 | Ilya Ferapontov | AT | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
07/22 | Svyatoslav Georgievsky | MF | FK Novosibirsk | ||
07/22 | Aleksey Gerasimov | AT | FK Znamya Truda | ||
07/22 | Aleksey Logvinov | DF | FK Khimki 2 | ||
départs | |||||
02/23 | Denis Beskorovaynyi | AT | FK Balashikha |