Norvège » Cupen 2018 » Calendrier
1er tour |
17.04.2018 |
18:00 |
Moss FK |
- |
Kråkerøy IL |
4:0 (2:0) |
|
18.04.2018 |
16:00 |
Bjørnevatn IL |
- |
Alta IF |
0:3 (0:0) |
|
|
16:30 |
Harstad IL |
- |
Mosjøen IL |
5:3 (0:0, 2:2) ap |
|
|
18:00 |
Arna-Bjørnar |
- |
Lysekloster IL |
0:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) tab |
|
|
18:00 |
Årvoll IL |
- |
Vålerenga IF |
0:8 (0:5) |
|
|
18:00 |
Asker SK |
- |
Follo FK |
5:0 (2:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
Bærum SK |
- |
Drøbak-Frogn IL |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
Bergsøy IL |
- |
Aalesunds FK |
2:1 (0:1) |
|
|
18:00 |
Byåsen Toppfotball |
- |
Levanger FK |
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
18:00 |
Eidsvold TF |
- |
Kjelsås Fotball |
1:3 (0:1) |
|
|
18:00 |
Eiger FK |
- |
Egersunds IK |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
18:00 |
Eik Tønsberg |
- |
Sandefjord Fotball |
1:6 (1:3) |
|
|
18:00 |
Fana IL |
- |
Nest-Sotra |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
18:00 |
Fjøra FK |
- |
Florø SK |
2:3 (0:0, 2:2) ap |
|
|
18:00 |
FK Arendal |
- |
Flekkerøy IL |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
FK Ørn-Horten |
- |
Lyn Oslo |
3:1 (1:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
FK Senja |
- |
Finnsnes IL |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
FK Vidar |
- |
Vardeneset BK |
5:1 (2:1) |
|
|
18:00 |
IL Flint |
- |
Mjøndalen IF |
2:4 (0:1, 2:2) ap |
|
|
18:00 |
IF Fløya |
- |
Tromsdalen UIL |
1:3 (0:1, 1:1) ap |
|
|
18:00 |
Frigg Oslo FK |
- |
Strømmen IF |
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
18:00 |
Gjelleråsen IF |
- |
Ullensaker/Kisa IL |
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
18:00 |
Grorud IL |
- |
FK Tønsberg |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
Halsen IF |
- |
Fram Larvik |
0:4 (0:2) |
|
|
18:00 |
SK Herd |
- |
Brattvåg IL |
1:4 (1:2) |
|
|
18:00 |
IL Stjørdals-Blink |
- |
Kolstad IL |
6:0 (3:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
Kløfta IL |
- |
Lillestrøm SK |
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
18:00 |
Korsvoll IL |
- |
Lørenskog IF |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
Kvik Halden |
- |
Fredrikstad FK |
0:4 (0:2) |
|
|
18:00 |
Kvik Trondheim |
- |
Ranheim IL |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
Lillehammer FK |
- |
Hønefoss BK |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
Lommedalen IL |
- |
Skeid Fotball |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
|
18:00 |
Madla |
- |
Viking FK |
0:2 (0:2) |
|
|
18:00 |
Nybergsund IL-Trysil |
- |
Elverum Fotball |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
Oppsal IF |
- |
Kongsvinger IL |
0:4 (0:2) |
|
|
18:00 |
Orkla FK |
- |
Nardo FK |
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
Os TF |
- |
Åsane Fotball |
1:6 (0:5) |
|
|
18:00 |
Østsiden IL |
- |
Sarpsborg 08 |
2:9 (1:7) |
|
|
18:00 |
Øystese IL |
- |
Sogndal IL |
1:4 (1:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
Pors Grenland |
- |
Notodden FK |
1:2 (0:0, 1:1) ap |
|
|
18:00 |
Raufoss IL |
- |
Skjetten SK |
6:0 (3:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
IL Skarphedin |
- |
Odds BK |
0:9 (0:3) |
|
|
18:00 |
Skjervøy IK |
- |
Tromsø IL |
1:3 (0:1) |
|
|
18:00 |
Skjold IL |
- |
FK Haugesund |
0:3 (0:3) |
|
|
18:00 |
Sola Fotball |
- |
Sandnes Ulf |
2:3 (1:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
Sortland IL |
- |
FK Mjølner |
1:2 (0:0, 1:1) ap |
|
|
18:00 |
Sotra SK |
- |
SK Vard |
4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) tab |
|
|
18:00 |
Staal Jørpeland |
- |
Bryne FK |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
Steinkjer IFK |
- |
Strindheim IL |
4:2 (1:1) |
|
|
18:00 |
Sunndal Fotball |
- |
Kristiansund BK |
0:4 (0:1) |
|
|
18:00 |
Tertnes |
- |
FK Fyllingsdalen |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
SK Træff |
- |
Molde FK |
1:6 (0:4) |
|
|
18:00 |
Ullern IF |
- |
Stabæk IF |
3:5 (2:0, 2:2) ap |
|
|
18:00 |
Vestfossen IF |
- |
Strømsgodset IF |
1:4 (0:1) |
|
|
18:00 |
FK Vigør |
- |
IK Start |
1:8 (0:5) |
|
|
18:00 |
Vindbjart FK |
- |
FK Jerv |
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
Volda |
- |
IL Hødd |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
18:15 |
IL Sandviken |
- |
SK Brann |
1:6 (0:4) |
|
|
19:00 |
IK Junkeren |
- |
Mo IL |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
19:00 |
Tynset IF |
- |
Hamarkameratene |
0:3 (0:2) |
|
|
19:00 |
Valdres FK |
- |
Brumunddal |
2:1 (1:0, 1:1) ap |
|
19.04.2018 |
16:45 |
Melbo IL |
- |
FK Bodø/Glimt |
1:4 (0:2) |
|
|
18:00 |
Lokomotiv Oslo |
- |
KFUM Oslo |
0:3 (0:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
Trygg/Lade |
- |
Rosenborg BK |
2:4 (2:1) |
|
2e tour |
01.05.2018 |
18:00 |
Orkla FK |
- |
Ranheim IL |
1:3 (0:2) |
|
|
18:00 |
Grorud IL |
- |
Vålerenga IF |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
18:00 |
Kongsvinger IL |
- |
Raufoss IL |
4:2 (1:2) |
|
02.05.2018 |
16:00 |
FK Mjølner |
- |
IL Stjørdals-Blink |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
|
17:30 |
IK Junkeren |
- |
Levanger FK |
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
18:00 |
Lysekloster IL |
- |
FK Haugesund |
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
18:00 |
Sotra SK |
- |
SK Brann |
0:4 (0:3) |
|
|
18:00 |
Strømmen IF |
- |
Bærum SK |
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
FK Ørn-Horten |
- |
Sarpsborg 08 |
0:6 (0:4) |
|
|
18:00 |
FK Arendal |
- |
IK Start |
0:3 (0:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
Fredrikstad FK |
- |
Odds BK |
1:3 (0:2) |
|
|
18:00 |
Elverum Fotball |
- |
KFUM Oslo |
2:3 (1:1, 1:1) ap |
|
|
18:00 |
Skeid Fotball |
- |
Sandefjord Fotball |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
Steinkjer IFK |
- |
Rosenborg BK |
0:5 (0:3) |
|
|
18:00 |
Egersunds IK |
- |
FK Jerv |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
18:00 |
Notodden FK |
- |
Asker SK |
3:0 (0:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
IL Hødd |
- |
Florø SK |
1:0 (0:0, 0:0) ap |
|
|
18:00 |
Brattvåg IL |
- |
Molde FK |
1:0 (0:0, 0:0) ap |
|
|
18:00 |
Bergsøy IL |
- |
Kristiansund BK |
0:6 (0:3) |
|
|
18:00 |
Sandnes Ulf |
- |
FK Vidar |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
Harstad IL |
- |
FK Bodø/Glimt |
2:5 (1:1) |
|
|
18:00 |
FK Fyllingsdalen |
- |
Sogndal IL |
2:1 (1:0, 1:1) ap |
|
|
18:00 |
Valdres FK |
- |
Strømsgodset IF |
1:3 (0:1) |
|
|
18:00 |
Hamarkameratene |
- |
Hønefoss BK |
4:0 (0:0, 0:0) ap |
|
|
18:00 |
Alta IF |
- |
Tromsdalen UIL |
3:1 (0:0, 1:1) ap |
|
|
18:00 |
Nest-Sotra |
- |
Åsane Fotball |
6:5 (1:0, 2:2, 3:3) tab |
|
|
18:00 |
Fram Larvik |
- |
Mjøndalen IF |
2:3 (1:1, 1:1) ap |
|
|
18:00 |
Kjelsås Fotball |
- |
Ullensaker/Kisa IL |
0:3 (0:1) |
|
|
18:15 |
FK Senja |
- |
Tromsø IL |
0:1 (0:0, 0:0) ap |
|
|
19:00 |
Bryne FK |
- |
Viking FK |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
03.05.2018 |
18:00 |
Moss FK |
- |
Stabæk IF |
0:1 (0:0, 0:0) ap |
|
|
18:00 |
Lørenskog IF |
- |
Lillestrøm SK |
1:5 (1:1) |
|
3e tour |
09.05.2018 |
18:00 |
Bærum SK |
- |
Strømsgodset IF |
0:3 (0:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
Notodden FK |
- |
Odds BK |
1:3 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) tab |
|
|
18:00 |
Ullensaker/Kisa IL |
- |
Kongsvinger IL |
3:2 (2:2, 2:2) ap |
|
|
18:00 |
Brattvåg IL |
- |
Rosenborg BK |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
FK Mjølner |
- |
FK Bodø/Glimt |
1:2 (0:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
KFUM Oslo |
- |
Lillestrøm SK |
1:3 (0:2) |
|
|
18:00 |
Nest-Sotra |
- |
FK Haugesund |
1:2 (1:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
Mjøndalen IF |
- |
Stabæk IF |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
Egersunds IK |
- |
IK Start |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
FK Fyllingsdalen |
- |
SK Brann |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
Alta IF |
- |
Tromsø IL |
0:1 (0:0, 0:0) ap |
|
|
18:00 |
Levanger FK |
- |
Ranheim IL |
2:4 (1:0) |
|
|
18:30 |
Bryne FK |
- |
Sandnes Ulf |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
19:15 |
Skeid Fotball |
- |
Vålerenga IF |
1:2 (0:1) |
|
10.05.2018 |
18:00 |
IL Hødd |
- |
Kristiansund BK |
2:0 (2:0) |
|
|
18:00 |
Hamarkameratene |
- |
Sarpsborg 08 |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
tour des 16 |
30.05.2018 |
18:30 |
Rosenborg BK |
- |
Odds BK |
7:6 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) tab
|
|
|
20:00 |
Lillestrøm SK |
- |
SK Brann |
4:1 (0:0) |
|
13.06.2018 |
18:30 |
IK Start |
- |
Hamarkameratene |
5:3 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) tab |
|
|
18:30 |
FK Bodø/Glimt |
- |
IL Hødd |
5:4 (1:1, 1:1, 2:2) tab |
|
|
18:30 |
Mjøndalen IF |
- |
FK Haugesund |
6:7 (0:1, 2:2, 2:2) tab |
|
|
18:30 |
Ullensaker/Kisa IL |
- |
Bryne FK |
3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab |
|
14.06.2018 |
18:00 |
Tromsø IL |
- |
Vålerenga IF |
4:5 (1:1, 2:2, 3:3) tab
|
|
|
18:30 |
Strømsgodset IF |
- |
Ranheim IL |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
Quarts de finale |
26.09.2018 |
18:00 |
IK Start |
- |
FK Bodø/Glimt |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
20:00 |
Rosenborg BK |
- |
Vålerenga IF |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
27.09.2018 |
18:00 |
Lillestrøm SK |
- |
Bryne FK |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
20:00 |
FK Haugesund |
- |
Strømsgodset IF |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
Demi-finales |
31.10.2018 |
20:00 |
Strømsgodset IF |
- |
Lillestrøm SK |
3:0 (0:0)
|
|
01.11.2018 |
19:05 |
Rosenborg BK |
- |
IK Start |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
Finale |
02.12.2018 |
13:15 |
Strømsgodset IF |
- |
Rosenborg BK |
1:4 (1:2)
|
|