1er tour | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.10.2021 | 18:00 | Sierra Leone | - | Gambie | 0:2 (0:0) | |
20.10.2021 | 15:00 | Ouganda | - | Éthiopie | 2:0 (1:0) | |
15:00 | Kenya | - | Soudan du Sud | 8:0 (4:0) | ||
15:00 | Érythrée | - | Burundi | 0:5 | ||
15:00 | Malawi | - | Zambie | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
15:00 | Tanzanie | - | Namibie | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
15:00 | Zimbabwe | - | Eswatini | 3:1 (3:1) | ||
15:00 | Mozambique | - | Afrique du Sud | 0:7 (0:3) | ||
15:00 | République Centrafricaine | - | Cameroun | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Égypte | - | Tunisie | 2:6 (1:2) | ||
16:30 | Congo | - | Gabon | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
17:00 | Nigeria | - | Ghana | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
17:30 | Niger | - | Côte d'Ivoire | 0:9 (0:5) | ||
18:00 | Djibouti | - | Rwanda | 3:0 | ||
18:00 | Angola | - | Botswana | 1:5 (1:2) | ||
18:00 | Libéria | - | Sénégal | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
18:00 | Burkina Faso | - | Bénin | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
18:30 | Mali | - | Guinée | 2:2 (2:1) | ||
18:30 | Guinée-Bissau | - | Maurétanie | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
19:00 | Algérie | - | Soudan | 14:0 (9:0) | ||
19:00 | Guinée-Équatoriale | - | RD Congo | 3:0 | ||
22.10.2021 | 15:00 | São Tomé et Príncipe | - | Togo | 0:5 (0:2) | |
23.10.2021 | 15:00 | Soudan du Sud | - | Kenya | 1:7 (0:2) | |
15:30 | Namibie | - | Tanzanie | 3:2 (3:1) | ||
24.10.2021 | 16:30 | RD Congo | - | Guinée-Équatoriale | 0:3 | |
16:30 | Cameroun | - | République Centrafricaine | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
18:00 | Bénin | - | Burkina Faso | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
18:00 | Ghana | - | Nigeria | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
25.10.2021 | 17:30 | Côte d'Ivoire | - | Niger | 11:0 (5:0) | |
18:00 | Guinée | - | Mali | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
18:30 | Gambie | - | Sierra Leone | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
26.10.2021 | Soudan | - | Algérie | pas disputer | ||
15:00 | Éthiopie | - | Ouganda | 1:2 (2:0, 2:0) tab | ||
15:00 | Burundi | - | Érythrée | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
15:00 | Zambie | - | Malawi | 3:2 (2:1) | ||
15:00 | Eswatini | - | Zimbabwe | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
15:00 | Afrique du Sud | - | Mozambique | 6:0 (3:0) | ||
16:00 | Rwanda | - | Djibouti | 0:3 | ||
16:00 | Tunisie | - | Égypte | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
16:30 | Gabon | - | Congo | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
18:00 | Togo | - | São Tomé et Príncipe | 3:0 | ||
18:00 | Maurétanie | - | Guinée-Bissau | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
18:15 | Botswana | - | Angola | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
19:00 | Sénégal | - | Libéria | 6:0 (4:0) | ||
2e tour | ||||||
16.02.2022 | 14:00 | Burundi | - | Djibouti | 0:1 (0:1) | |
14:00 | Zambie | - | Namibie | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
17:30 | Sénégal | - | Mali | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
17:30 | Guinée-Bissau | - | Burkina Faso | 0:6 (0:4) | ||
17.02.2022 | Ouganda | - | Kenya | pas disputer | ||
17:00 | Togo | - | Gabon | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
18.02.2022 | 14:00 | Zimbabwe | - | Botswana | 1:3 (0:0) | |
14:00 | Afrique du Sud | - | Algérie | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
15:00 | Tunisie | - | Guinée-Équatoriale | 5:0 (3:0) | ||
15:30 | Cameroun | - | Gambie | 8:0 (4:0) | ||
16:00 | Nigeria | - | Côte d'Ivoire | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
21.02.2022 | 14:00 | Djibouti | - | Burundi | 0:5 (0:2) | |
22.02.2022 | Kenya | - | Ouganda | pas disputer | ||
14:00 | Namibie | - | Zambie | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
18:00 | Mali | - | Sénégal | 2:3 (1:0, 1:0) tab | ||
23.02.2022 | 15:30 | Gabon | - | Togo | 1:2 (0:1) | |
16:00 | Guinée-Équatoriale | - | Tunisie | 3:2 (1:2) | ||
16:00 | Burkina Faso | - | Guinée-Bissau | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
17:00 | Botswana | - | Zimbabwe | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | Gambie | - | Cameroun | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
17:00 | Côte d'Ivoire | - | Nigeria | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
18:00 | Algérie | - | Afrique du Sud | 1:1 (1:0) |