Femmes Champions League Qual. 2022/2023 » Calendrier
1. Runde Halbfinale |
18.08.2022 |
10:00 |
SFK 2000 Sarajevo |
- |
Birkirkara FC |
4:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
11:00 |
Valur Reykjavik |
- |
Hayasa |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
11:00 |
WFC Zhytlobud-2 Kharkiv |
- |
WFC Lanchkhuti |
5:0 (3:0)
|
|
|
11:00 |
Dinamo-BSUPC Minsk |
- |
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora |
5:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
12:00 |
SL Benfica |
- |
KF Hajvalia |
9:0 (3:0)
|
|
|
12:00 |
FK Minsk |
- |
1. FC Slovácko |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
14:00 |
Gintra Universitetas |
- |
Kuopion PS |
0:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
14:00 |
Paris FC |
- |
Servette FCCF |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
14:00 |
AFC Ajax |
- |
Kristianstads DFF |
3:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
15:30 |
PAOK Saloniki |
- |
Swansea City |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
15:30 |
FC Flora |
- |
SC Kiryat Gat |
0:5 (0:2)
|
|
|
16:30 |
Apollon Limassol |
- |
Rīgas FS |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Olimpia Cluj |
- |
Glentoran Belfast |
4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab
|
|
|
17:00 |
SKN St. Pölten |
- |
FK Ljuboten |
7:0 (3:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
SK Brann |
- |
ALG Spor Kulübü |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
17:30 |
ŽNK Pomurje |
- |
Shelbourne LFC |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
18:00 |
BIIK Kazygurt |
- |
ŽNK Split |
5:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
FC Twente |
- |
Agarista-ȘS Anenii Noi |
13:0 (7:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
ŽFK Breznica |
- |
Spartak Myjava |
2:3 (2:1)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Breiðablik |
- |
Rosenborg BK |
2:4 (0:3)
|
|
|
19:00 |
Fortuna Hjørring |
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
0:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
20:00 |
RSC Anderlecht |
- |
UKS SMS Łódź |
3:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Ferencvárosi TC |
- |
Rangers WFC |
1:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Juventus |
- |
RFCU Luxemburg |
4:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
20:35 |
Glasgow City FC |
- |
AS Roma |
1:3 (1:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
FC Zürich Frauen |
- |
KÍ Klaksvík |
6:0 (3:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Real Madrid |
- |
Sturm Graz |
6:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Manchester City WFC |
- |
Tomiris Turan |
6:0 (3:0)
|
|
1. Runde 3. Platz |
21.08.2022 |
10:00 |
Glentoran Belfast |
- |
Birkirkara FC |
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
11:00 |
ŽNK Pomurje |
- |
Hayasa |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
11:00 |
ŽNK Split |
- |
WFC Lanchkhuti |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
11:00 |
1. FC Slovácko |
- |
Breiðablik |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
11:00 |
Sturm Graz |
- |
Tomiris Turan |
5:1 (3:0)
|
|
|
12:00 |
Agarista-ȘS Anenii Noi |
- |
KF Hajvalia |
0:7 (0:3)
|
|
|
12:00 |
UKS SMS Łódź |
- |
Gintra Universitetas |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
13:00 |
Glasgow City FC |
- |
Servette FCCF |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
15:30 |
FC Flora |
- |
RFCU Luxemburg |
1:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora |
- |
FK Ljuboten |
5:1 (4:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Fortuna Hjørring |
- |
Kristianstads DFF |
2:3 (1:1, 2:2) ap
|
|
|
20:30 |
Ferencvárosi TC |
- |
Swansea City |
7:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
KÍ Klaksvík |
- |
Rīgas FS |
1:2 (0:1, 1:1) ap
|
|
1. Runde Finale |
21.08.2022 |
11:00 |
Dinamo-BSUPC Minsk |
- |
SKN St. Pölten |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
13:00 |
AFC Ajax |
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
15:30 |
PAOK Saloniki |
- |
Rangers WFC |
0:4 (0:0)
|
|
|
16:30 |
FC Zürich Frauen |
- |
Apollon Limassol |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
SFK 2000 Sarajevo |
- |
Olimpia Cluj |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
FK Minsk |
- |
Rosenborg BK |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
17:30 |
Valur Reykjavik |
- |
Shelbourne LFC |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
BIIK Kazygurt |
- |
WFC Zhytlobud-2 Kharkiv |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
RSC Anderlecht |
- |
Kuopion PS |
3:4 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2) tab
|
|
|
18:00 |
FC Twente |
- |
SL Benfica |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
18:00 |
FK Vllaznia |
- |
Spartak Myjava |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
19:00 |
Paris FC |
- |
AS Roma |
4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab
|
|
|
19:00 |
ŽFK Spartak Subotica |
- |
SK Brann |
1:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Juventus |
- |
SC Kiryat Gat |
3:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Manchester City WFC |
- |
Real Madrid |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
2e tour |
20.09.2022 |
18:00 |
HB Køge |
- |
Juventus |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
19:00 |
Real Sociedad |
- |
Bayern München |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Arsenal WFC |
- |
AFC Ajax |
2:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Rangers WFC |
- |
SL Benfica |
2:3 (1:1)
|
|
21.09.2022 |
15:30 |
SFK 2000 Sarajevo |
- |
FC Zürich Frauen |
0:7 (0:3)
|
|
|
17:30 |
Kuopion PS |
- |
SKN St. Pölten |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Rosenborg BK |
- |
Real Madrid |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
18:00 |
WFC Zhytlobud-2 Kharkiv |
- |
FK Vllaznia |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
SK Brann |
- |
FC Rosengård |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
18:30 |
AC Sparta Praha |
- |
AS Roma |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:00 |
Valur Reykjavik |
- |
Slavia Praha |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Paris Saint-Germain |
- |
BK Häcken |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
28.09.2022 |
15:00 |
Slavia Praha |
- |
Valur Reykjavik |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
FK Vllaznia |
- |
WFC Zhytlobud-2 Kharkiv |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
FC Rosengård |
- |
SK Brann |
3:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
18:45 |
BK Häcken |
- |
Paris Saint-Germain |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:00 |
AFC Ajax |
- |
Arsenal WFC |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
19:15 |
SKN St. Pölten |
- |
Kuopion PS |
2:2 (1:2, 1:2) ap
|
|
|
19:30 |
FC Zürich Frauen |
- |
SFK 2000 Sarajevo |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Real Madrid |
- |
Rosenborg BK |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:30 |
SL Benfica |
- |
Rangers WFC |
2:1 (0:0, 0:1) ap
|
|
|
20:30 |
Juventus |
- |
HB Køge |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
29.09.2022 |
14:30 |
AS Roma |
- |
AC Sparta Praha |
4:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
19:00 |
Bayern München |
- |
Real Sociedad |
3:1 (3:1)
|
|