Danemark » B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023 » Calendrier
1. Journée |
12.08.2022 |
19:00 |
B.93 København |
- |
FC Roskilde |
4:1 (0:0, 0:0) tab
|
|
|
20:15 |
FC Helsingør |
- |
AC Amager Academy |
2:3 (2:2)
|
|
13.08.2022 |
14:00 |
Hellerup IK |
- |
AB Gladsaxe |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
14:00 |
Viborg FF |
- |
Nykøbing FC |
7:1 (4:1)
|
|
|
14:15 |
Næsby BK |
- |
SfB-Oure FA |
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
15:15 |
Hobro IK |
- |
HB Køge |
2:4 (0:2)
|
|
14.08.2022 |
14:00 |
IF Lyseng |
- |
Kolding IF |
0:5 (0:3)
|
|
31.08.2022 |
18:30 |
Næstved BK |
- |
Hvidovre IF |
3:0 (0:0)
|
|
2. Journée |
19.08.2022 |
19:00 |
FC Roskilde |
- |
Hellerup IK |
5:4 (3:1)
|
|
20.08.2022 |
13:30 |
HB Køge |
- |
Viborg FF |
4:3 (2:2)
|
|
|
14:15 |
Kolding IF |
- |
FC Helsingør |
3:4 (2:3)
|
|
|
14:30 |
AB Gladsaxe |
- |
Hobro IK |
8:6 (2:3, 3:3) tab
|
|
|
15:15 |
Nykøbing FC |
- |
Næsby BK |
1:3 (0:2)
|
|
21.08.2022 |
12:00 |
AC Amager Academy |
- |
Næstved BK |
4:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
15:30 |
SfB-Oure FA |
- |
IF Lyseng |
4:3 (0:2)
|
|
25.11.2022 |
19:00 |
Hvidovre IF |
- |
B.93 København |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
3. Journée |
27.08.2022 |
12:00 |
B.93 København |
- |
Næstved BK |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
14:00 |
Hellerup IK |
- |
Hvidovre IF |
3:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
14:00 |
Viborg FF |
- |
AB Gladsaxe |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
14:15 |
Kolding IF |
- |
AC Amager Academy |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
14:15 |
Næsby BK |
- |
HB Køge |
1:3 (1:0)
|
|
|
15:15 |
FC Helsingør |
- |
SfB-Oure FA |
5:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
15:15 |
Hobro IK |
- |
FC Roskilde |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
28.08.2022 |
14:00 |
IF Lyseng |
- |
Nykøbing FC |
0:4 (0:0)
|
|
4. Journée |
03.09.2022 |
12:00 |
Hvidovre IF |
- |
Hobro IK |
1:4 (0:1)
|
|
|
13:30 |
HB Køge |
- |
IF Lyseng |
6:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
14:45 |
Næstved BK |
- |
Hellerup IK |
6:4 (0:1, 1:1) tab
|
|
|
15:15 |
Nykøbing FC |
- |
FC Helsingør |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
15:45 |
SfB-Oure FA |
- |
Kolding IF |
3:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
AC Amager Academy |
- |
B.93 København |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
04.09.2022 |
13:30 |
FC Roskilde |
- |
Viborg FF |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
5. Journée |
10.09.2022 |
14:00 |
Hellerup IK |
- |
B.93 København |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
14:15 |
Næsby BK |
- |
FC Roskilde |
3:5 (0:1, 2:2) tab
|
|
|
14:15 |
Kolding IF |
- |
Nykøbing FC |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
14:15 |
Viborg FF |
- |
Hvidovre IF |
1:4 (1:1)
|
|
|
15:15 |
Hobro IK |
- |
Næstved BK |
4:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
15:15 |
FC Helsingør |
- |
HB Køge |
2:3 (1:1)
|
|
11.09.2022 |
14:00 |
IF Lyseng |
- |
AB Gladsaxe |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
15:30 |
SfB-Oure FA |
- |
AC Amager Academy |
3:4 (2:0)
|
|
6. Journée |
16.09.2022 |
18:30 |
AC Amager Academy |
- |
Hellerup IK |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
17.09.2022 |
12:00 |
Hvidovre IF |
- |
Næsby BK |
7:6 (1:1, 1:1) tab
|
|
|
12:00 |
B.93 København |
- |
Hobro IK |
3:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
12:00 |
AB Gladsaxe |
- |
FC Helsingør |
3:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
13:30 |
HB Køge |
- |
Kolding IF |
8:7 (0:1, 2:2) tab
|
|
|
14:45 |
Næstved BK |
- |
Viborg FF |
0:4 (0:3)
|
|
18.09.2022 |
14:15 |
FC Roskilde |
- |
IF Lyseng |
7:1 (3:0)
|
|
|
15:15 |
Nykøbing FC |
- |
SfB-Oure FA |
5:4 (0:1, 1:1) tab
|
|
7. Journée |
24.09.2022 |
13:00 |
FC Helsingør |
- |
FC Roskilde |
3:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
14:15 |
Næsby BK |
- |
Næstved BK |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
14:15 |
Viborg FF |
- |
B.93 København |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
14:30 |
Kolding IF |
- |
AB Gladsaxe |
3:2 (2:1)
|
|
|
15:15 |
Nykøbing FC |
- |
AC Amager Academy |
4:6 (0:1, 1:1) tab
|
|
|
15:45 |
SfB-Oure FA |
- |
HB Køge |
2:4 (2:3)
|
|
25.09.2022 |
14:00 |
IF Lyseng |
- |
Hvidovre IF |
3:1 (3:0)
|
|
|
15:15 |
Hobro IK |
- |
Hellerup IK |
4:3 (1:3)
|
|
8. Journée |
30.09.2022 |
18:30 |
Hvidovre IF |
- |
FC Helsingør |
4:2 (1:1)
|
|
01.10.2022 |
12:00 |
B.93 København |
- |
Næsby BK |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
13:30 |
HB Køge |
- |
Nykøbing FC |
10:0 (5:0)
|
|
|
14:30 |
Hellerup IK |
- |
Viborg FF |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
14:45 |
Næstved BK |
- |
IF Lyseng |
7:2 (5:1)
|
|
|
16:00 |
AC Amager Academy |
- |
Hobro IK |
1:3 (0:1)
|
|
02.10.2022 |
13:30 |
FC Roskilde |
- |
Kolding IF |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
14:30 |
AB Gladsaxe |
- |
SfB-Oure FA |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
9. Journée |
08.10.2022 |
13:30 |
HB Køge |
- |
AC Amager Academy |
3:2 (2:1)
|
|
|
14:15 |
Næsby BK |
- |
Hellerup IK |
3:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
14:15 |
Viborg FF |
- |
Hobro IK |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
14:30 |
Kolding IF |
- |
Hvidovre IF |
2:4 (2:1)
|
|
|
15:15 |
Nykøbing FC |
- |
AB Gladsaxe |
3:4 (3:3)
|
|
|
15:15 |
FC Helsingør |
- |
Næstved BK |
4:0 (3:0)
|
|
|
15:30 |
SfB-Oure FA |
- |
FC Roskilde |
3:2 (1:1)
|
|
09.10.2022 |
14:00 |
IF Lyseng |
- |
B.93 København |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
10. Journée |
14.10.2022 |
18:00 |
B.93 København |
- |
FC Helsingør |
4:1 (3:0)
|
|
15.10.2022 |
12:00 |
Hvidovre IF |
- |
SfB-Oure FA |
2:3 (1:1)
|
|
|
14:45 |
Næstved BK |
- |
Kolding IF |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
15:00 |
FC Roskilde |
- |
Nykøbing FC |
5:2 (4:0)
|
|
|
15:15 |
Hobro IK |
- |
Næsby BK |
6:0 (3:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
AC Amager Academy |
- |
Viborg FF |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
23.11.2022 |
20:00 |
HB Køge |
- |
AB Gladsaxe |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
03.12.2022 |
15:30 |
Hellerup IK |
- |
IF Lyseng |
4:2 (1:2)
|
|
11. Journée |
22.10.2022 |
13:30 |
HB Køge |
- |
FC Roskilde |
6:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
14:15 |
Næsby BK |
- |
Viborg FF |
1:3 (0:0)
|
|
|
14:30 |
AB Gladsaxe |
- |
AC Amager Academy |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
15:15 |
Nykøbing FC |
- |
Hvidovre IF |
1:4 (0:3)
|
|
23.10.2022 |
15:00 |
IF Lyseng |
- |
Hobro IK |
2:3 (1:1)
|
|
|
15:30 |
SfB-Oure FA |
- |
Næstved BK |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
26.11.2022 |
15:15 |
FC Helsingør |
- |
Hellerup IK |
8:2 (4:2)
|
|
05.04.2023 |
14:30 |
Kolding IF |
- |
B.93 København |
3:1 (2:1)
|
|
12. Journée |
28.10.2022 |
19:00 |
FC Roskilde |
- |
AB Gladsaxe |
4:1 (2:0)
|
|
29.10.2022 |
12:00 |
Hvidovre IF |
- |
HB Køge |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
12:00 |
B.93 København |
- |
SfB-Oure FA |
0:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
14:00 |
Hellerup IK |
- |
Kolding IF |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
14:00 |
AC Amager Academy |
- |
Næsby BK |
4:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
14:15 |
Viborg FF |
- |
IF Lyseng |
5:3 (1:1, 1:1) tab
|
|
|
14:45 |
Næstved BK |
- |
Nykøbing FC |
4:5 (1:1, 1:1) tab
|
|
|
15:15 |
Hobro IK |
- |
FC Helsingør |
1:5 (1:1)
|
|
13. Journée |
05.11.2022 |
14:15 |
FC Helsingør |
- |
Viborg FF |
5:6 (0:1, 1:1) tab
|
|
|
14:30 |
Kolding IF |
- |
Hobro IK |
4:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
15:00 |
FC Roskilde |
- |
AC Amager Academy |
2:3 (1:2)
|
|
|
15:30 |
SfB-Oure FA |
- |
Hellerup IK |
3:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
18:30 |
HB Køge |
- |
Næstved BK |
5:4 (0:0, 0:0) tab
|
|
06.11.2022 |
12:30 |
Nykøbing FC |
- |
B.93 København |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
14:00 |
IF Lyseng |
- |
Næsby BK |
1:4 (0:1)
|
|
|
17:30 |
AB Gladsaxe |
- |
Hvidovre IF |
4:6 (2:0, 2:2) tab
|
|
14. Journée |
11.11.2022 |
19:00 |
Næstved BK |
- |
AB Gladsaxe |
6:7 (0:2, 2:2) tab
|
|
12.11.2022 |
12:00 |
Hvidovre IF |
- |
FC Roskilde |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
14:00 |
B.93 København |
- |
HB Køge |
2:9 (0:2)
|
|
|
14:00 |
Hellerup IK |
- |
Nykøbing FC |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
14:15 |
Viborg FF |
- |
Kolding IF |
4:5 (0:1, 1:1) tab
|
|
|
15:15 |
SfB-Oure FA |
- |
Hobro IK |
1:2 (0:2)
|
|
13.11.2022 |
14:00 |
IF Lyseng |
- |
AC Amager Academy |
2:3 (1:2)
|
|
04.02.2023 |
15:15 |
FC Helsingør |
- |
Næsby BK |
4:2 (2:1)
|
|
15. Journée |
18.11.2022 |
19:00 |
FC Roskilde |
- |
Næstved BK |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
19.11.2022 |
13:00 |
Nykøbing FC |
- |
Hobro IK |
3:2 (3:0)
|
|
|
13:30 |
HB Køge |
- |
Hellerup IK |
2:3 (1:1)
|
|
|
14:30 |
AB Gladsaxe |
- |
B.93 København |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
14:30 |
Kolding IF |
- |
Næsby BK |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
15:15 |
FC Helsingør |
- |
IF Lyseng |
11:1 (8:0)
|
|
|
15:30 |
SfB-Oure FA |
- |
Viborg FF |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
20.11.2022 |
14:30 |
AC Amager Academy |
- |
Hvidovre IF |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
16. Journée |
25.02.2023 |
14:30 |
AB Gladsaxe |
- |
Næsby BK |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
04.03.2023 |
12:00 |
Hvidovre IF |
- |
Næstved BK |
3:2 (1:2)
|
|
|
12:00 |
AB Gladsaxe |
- |
Hellerup IK |
2:5 (2:2)
|
|
|
13:30 |
HB Køge |
- |
Hobro IK |
5:2 (2:1)
|
|
|
14:00 |
Nykøbing FC |
- |
Viborg FF |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
14:30 |
Kolding IF |
- |
IF Lyseng |
6:5 (1:1, 3:3) tab
|
|
|
15:30 |
SfB-Oure FA |
- |
Næsby BK |
5:4 (3:1, 3:3) tab
|
|
|
16:00 |
AC Amager Academy |
- |
FC Helsingør |
1:6 (1:2)
|
|
24.05.2023 |
19:30 |
FC Roskilde |
- |
B.93 København |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
17. Journée |
26.02.2023 |
14:00 |
IF Lyseng |
- |
SfB-Oure FA |
2:7 (1:3)
|
|
11.03.2023 |
12:00 |
B.93 København |
- |
Hvidovre IF |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
14:00 |
FC Helsingør |
- |
Kolding IF |
3:0 (3:0)
|
|
|
14:15 |
Viborg FF |
- |
HB Køge |
2:3 (1:2)
|
|
|
14:30 |
Hellerup IK |
- |
FC Roskilde |
1:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
14:45 |
Næstved BK |
- |
AC Amager Academy |
2:3 (1:2)
|
|
|
15:15 |
Hobro IK |
- |
AB Gladsaxe |
1:4 (0:0)
|
|
12.03.2023 |
14:15 |
Næsby BK |
- |
Nykøbing FC |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
18. Journée |
18.03.2023 |
12:00 |
Hvidovre IF |
- |
Hellerup IK |
2:4 (1:3)
|
|
|
12:00 |
AB Gladsaxe |
- |
Viborg FF |
3:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
13:30 |
HB Køge |
- |
Næsby BK |
8:0 (5:0)
|
|
|
14:00 |
Nykøbing FC |
- |
IF Lyseng |
3:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
14:45 |
Næstved BK |
- |
B.93 København |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
15:00 |
FC Roskilde |
- |
Hobro IK |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
15:30 |
SfB-Oure FA |
- |
FC Helsingør |
2:5 (1:5)
|
|
|
16:00 |
AC Amager Academy |
- |
Kolding IF |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
19. Journée |
24.03.2023 |
18:00 |
B.93 København |
- |
AC Amager Academy |
5:4 (1:2)
|
|
25.03.2023 |
14:15 |
Viborg FF |
- |
FC Roskilde |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
14:15 |
Næsby BK |
- |
AB Gladsaxe |
5:6 (0:1, 1:1) tab
|
|
|
14:30 |
Hellerup IK |
- |
Næstved BK |
3:4 (2:2)
|
|
|
14:30 |
Kolding IF |
- |
SfB-Oure FA |
3:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
15:15 |
FC Helsingør |
- |
Nykøbing FC |
5:0 (4:0)
|
|
|
15:15 |
Hobro IK |
- |
Hvidovre IF |
4:1 (0:0)
|
|
26.03.2023 |
14:15 |
IF Lyseng |
- |
HB Køge |
4:2 (1:0, 1:1) tab
|
|
20. Journée |
01.04.2023 |
12:00 |
B.93 København |
- |
Hellerup IK |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
12:00 |
Hvidovre IF |
- |
Viborg FF |
1:3 (1:1)
|
|
|
12:00 |
AB Gladsaxe |
- |
IF Lyseng |
3:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
13:15 |
HB Køge |
- |
FC Helsingør |
4:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
14:00 |
Nykøbing FC |
- |
Kolding IF |
2:4 (0:1)
|
|
|
15:00 |
FC Roskilde |
- |
Næsby BK |
5:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
AC Amager Academy |
- |
SfB-Oure FA |
5:2 (1:0)
|
|
02.04.2023 |
14:45 |
Næstved BK |
- |
Hobro IK |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
21. Journée |
15.04.2023 |
14:15 |
Næsby BK |
- |
Hvidovre IF |
5:3 (1:0, 1:1) tab
|
|
|
14:15 |
Viborg FF |
- |
Næstved BK |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
14:30 |
Hellerup IK |
- |
AC Amager Academy |
2:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
14:30 |
Kolding IF |
- |
HB Køge |
1:3 (0:0)
|
|
|
15:15 |
Hobro IK |
- |
B.93 København |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
15:30 |
SfB-Oure FA |
- |
Nykøbing FC |
4:2 (1:2)
|
|
16.04.2023 |
14:15 |
IF Lyseng |
- |
FC Roskilde |
1:4 (0:2)
|
|
|
15:15 |
FC Helsingør |
- |
AB Gladsaxe |
7:1 (2:0)
|
|
22. Journée |
22.04.2023 |
12:00 |
Hvidovre IF |
- |
IF Lyseng |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
12:00 |
B.93 København |
- |
Viborg FF |
7:5 (3:3, 3:3) tab
|
|
|
12:00 |
AB Gladsaxe |
- |
Kolding IF |
3:2 (2:2)
|
|
|
14:30 |
Hellerup IK |
- |
Hobro IK |
5:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
14:45 |
Næstved BK |
- |
Næsby BK |
3:2 (2:1)
|
|
|
15:00 |
HB Køge |
- |
SfB-Oure FA |
4:3 (4:0)
|
|
|
15:00 |
FC Roskilde |
- |
FC Helsingør |
3:4 (0:2)
|
|
|
16:00 |
AC Amager Academy |
- |
Nykøbing FC |
3:0 (0:0)
|
|
23. Journée |
29.04.2023 |
14:15 |
Næsby BK |
- |
B.93 København |
3:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
14:15 |
Viborg FF |
- |
Hellerup IK |
3:2 (2:1)
|
|
|
14:30 |
Kolding IF |
- |
FC Roskilde |
1:4 (1:2)
|
|
|
15:15 |
Hobro IK |
- |
AC Amager Academy |
1:6 (1:4)
|
|
|
15:15 |
Nykøbing FC |
- |
HB Køge |
1:3 (0:0)
|
|
|
15:15 |
FC Helsingør |
- |
Hvidovre IF |
4:1 (3:1)
|
|
|
15:30 |
SfB-Oure FA |
- |
AB Gladsaxe |
1:5 (1:1)
|
|
30.04.2023 |
12:00 |
IF Lyseng |
- |
Næstved BK |
0:3 (0:0, 0:0) tab
|
|
24. Journée |
25.02.2023 |
12:00 |
Hvidovre IF |
- |
Kolding IF |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
06.05.2023 |
12:00 |
B.93 København |
- |
IF Lyseng |
4:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
12:00 |
AB Gladsaxe |
- |
Nykøbing FC |
2:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
14:30 |
Hellerup IK |
- |
Næsby BK |
4:2 (0:1, 1:1) tab
|
|
|
14:45 |
Næstved BK |
- |
FC Helsingør |
3:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
16:00 |
AC Amager Academy |
- |
HB Køge |
3:5 (1:0, 1:1) tab
|
|
08.05.2023 |
18:00 |
Hobro IK |
- |
Viborg FF |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
14.06.2023 |
20:00 |
FC Roskilde |
- |
SfB-Oure FA |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
25. Journée |
10.04.2023 |
15:30 |
SfB-Oure FA |
- |
Hvidovre IF |
4:6 (0:0, 1:1) tab
|
|
10.05.2023 |
18:30 |
AB Gladsaxe |
- |
HB Køge |
4:6 (0:0, 1:1) tab
|
|
13.05.2023 |
14:15 |
Næsby BK |
- |
Hobro IK |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
14:15 |
Viborg FF |
- |
AC Amager Academy |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
14:30 |
Kolding IF |
- |
Næstved BK |
4:5 (1:1, 1:1) tab
|
|
|
15:15 |
Nykøbing FC |
- |
FC Roskilde |
0:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
15:15 |
FC Helsingør |
- |
B.93 København |
4:5 (0:0, 2:2) tab
|
|
14.05.2023 |
14:15 |
IF Lyseng |
- |
Hellerup IK |
3:4 (1:1, 2:2) tab
|
|
26. Journée |
18.05.2023 |
12:00 |
B.93 København |
- |
Kolding IF |
4:0 (2:0)
|
|
19.05.2023 |
20:15 |
AC Amager Academy |
- |
AB Gladsaxe |
3:2 (1:0)
|
|
20.05.2023 |
12:00 |
Hvidovre IF |
- |
Nykøbing FC |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
14:15 |
Viborg FF |
- |
Næsby BK |
5:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
14:30 |
Hellerup IK |
- |
FC Helsingør |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
15:00 |
FC Roskilde |
- |
HB Køge |
1:6 (1:1)
|
|
|
15:15 |
Hobro IK |
- |
IF Lyseng |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
21.05.2023 |
14:45 |
Næstved BK |
- |
SfB-Oure FA |
4:1 (1:1)
|
|
27. Journée |
25.05.2023 |
19:00 |
Nykøbing FC |
- |
Næstved BK |
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
27.05.2023 |
12:00 |
AB Gladsaxe |
- |
FC Roskilde |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
13:30 |
HB Køge |
- |
Hvidovre IF |
4:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
14:15 |
Næsby BK |
- |
AC Amager Academy |
2:3 (1:3)
|
|
|
14:30 |
Kolding IF |
- |
Hellerup IK |
1:4 (1:0)
|
|
|
15:15 |
FC Helsingør |
- |
Hobro IK |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
29.05.2023 |
15:30 |
SfB-Oure FA |
- |
B.93 København |
1:5 (1:1)
|
|
30.05.2023 |
18:30 |
IF Lyseng |
- |
Viborg FF |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
28. Journée |
02.06.2023 |
18:15 |
Hobro IK |
- |
Kolding IF |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
19:00 |
B.93 København |
- |
Nykøbing FC |
5:2 (3:0)
|
|
03.06.2023 |
12:00 |
Hvidovre IF |
- |
AB Gladsaxe |
3:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
14:15 |
Viborg FF |
- |
FC Helsingør |
4:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
14:15 |
Næsby BK |
- |
IF Lyseng |
4:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
14:30 |
Hellerup IK |
- |
SfB-Oure FA |
3:2 (2:1)
|
|
|
14:45 |
Næstved BK |
- |
HB Køge |
0:7 (0:5)
|
|
|
16:00 |
AC Amager Academy |
- |
FC Roskilde |
4:0 (2:0)
|
|
29. Journée |
06.04.2023 |
15:15 |
Næsby BK |
- |
FC Helsingør |
1:2 (0:2)
|
|
10.06.2023 |
12:00 |
AB Gladsaxe |
- |
Næstved BK |
3:4 (1:1, 1:1) tab
|
|
|
13:30 |
HB Køge |
- |
B.93 København |
8:9 (1:1, 4:4) tab
|
|
|
14:30 |
Kolding IF |
- |
Viborg FF |
4:2 (3:0)
|
|
|
15:00 |
FC Roskilde |
- |
Hvidovre IF |
13:12 (0:1, 1:1) tab
|
|
|
15:15 |
Nykøbing FC |
- |
Hellerup IK |
1:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
16:00 |
AC Amager Academy |
- |
IF Lyseng |
4:0 (2:0)
|
|
11.06.2023 |
15:30 |
Hobro IK |
- |
SfB-Oure FA |
3:2 (1:1)
|
|
30. Journée |
05.04.2023 |
14:30 |
Hellerup IK |
- |
HB Køge |
3:4 (0:3)
|
|
17.05.2023 |
19:00 |
Viborg FF |
- |
SfB-Oure FA |
4:3 (3:2)
|
|
16.06.2023 |
18:00 |
Næsby BK |
- |
Kolding IF |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
17.06.2023 |
10:00 |
B.93 København |
- |
AB Gladsaxe |
6:3 (2:1)
|
|
|
15:00 |
Hobro IK |
- |
Nykøbing FC |
5:2 (4:2)
|
|
|
15:15 |
Hvidovre IF |
- |
AC Amager Academy |
0:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
15:15 |
Næstved BK |
- |
FC Roskilde |
4:2 (2:2)
|
|
18.06.2023 |
15:15 |
IF Lyseng |
- |
FC Helsingør |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|