Groupe A
28.02.2021 20:00 Grêmio Anápolis - GO - Anápolis FC - GO 3:1
20:00 Itumbiara - GO - CRAC - GO 1:1
03.03.2021 20:00 Jataiense - GO - Grêmio Anápolis - GO 0:1 (0:0)
04.03.2021 00:30 Anápolis FC - GO - Itumbiara - GO 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 CRAC - GO - Atlético Goianiense 0:2 (0:0)
07.03.2021 19:30 Jataiense - GO - CRAC - GO 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Anápolis FC - GO - Atlético Goianiense 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 Itumbiara - GO - Grêmio Anápolis - GO 0:1 (0:1)
11.03.2021 00:30 Atlético Goianiense - Jataiense - GO 2:0
13.03.2021 20:00 Atlético Goianiense - Grêmio Anápolis - GO 2:0
21:00 Itumbiara - GO - Jataiense - GO 2:1
15.03.2021 19:30 CRAC - GO - Anápolis FC - GO 1:1
01.04.2021 21:00 Itumbiara - GO - Atlético Goianiense 0:3
21:00 Grêmio Anápolis - GO - CRAC - GO 3:0
04.04.2021 20:30 CRAC - GO - Grêmio Anápolis - GO 0:0
21:00 Atlético Goianiense - Itumbiara - GO 2:0
06.04.2021 21:00 Anápolis FC - GO - Jataiense - GO 1:0 (0:0)
08.04.2021 02:30 Grêmio Anápolis - GO - Atlético Goianiense 1:1
09.04.2021 20:30 Jataiense - GO - Itumbiara - GO 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Anápolis FC - GO - CRAC - GO 2:0 (0:0)
12.04.2021 20:30 CRAC - GO - Jataiense - GO 2:0
21:00 Anápolis FC - GO - Atlético Goianiense 0:3
13.04.2021 21:00 Grêmio Anápolis - GO - Itumbiara - GO 2:0
15.04.2021 20:30 Jataiense - GO - Anápolis FC - GO 1:0
17.04.2021 23:30 Atlético Goianiense - CRAC - GO 3:1
18.04.2021 21:00 Grêmio Anápolis - GO - Jataiense - GO 1:2
21:00 Itumbiara - GO - Anápolis FC - GO 0:1 (0:1)
22.04.2021 20:30 Anápolis FC - GO - Grêmio Anápolis - GO 1:0
20:30 CRAC - GO - Itumbiara - GO 2:2
20:30 Jataiense - GO - Atlético Goianiense 1:2
Groupe B
28.02.2021 20:00 Vila Nova - GO - Jaraguá - GO 1:0
03.03.2021 19:30 Jaraguá - GO - Iporá - GO 1:0 (1:0)
04.03.2021 00:30 Goiás - Goianésia - GO 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Aparecidense - GO - Vila Nova - GO 0:0 (0:0)
07.03.2021 19:30 Jaraguá - GO - Aparecidense - GO 0:4 (0:1)
19:30 Iporá - GO - Goianésia - GO 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Goiás - Vila Nova - GO 1:0 (0:0)
11.03.2021 00:30 Goianésia - GO - Aparecidense - GO 0:0
13.03.2021 19:30 Vila Nova - GO - Iporá - GO 5:0
14.03.2021 20:00 Goianésia - GO - Jaraguá - GO 2:2
21:00 Aparecidense - GO - Goiás 3:0
01.04.2021 02:30 Goiás - Jaraguá - GO 0:2 (0:2)
21:00 Aparecidense - GO - Iporá - GO 1:0
21:00 Goianésia - GO - Vila Nova - GO 0:1
04.04.2021 20:30 Iporá - GO - Aparecidense - GO 1:0
20:30 Jaraguá - GO - Goiás 1:2
21:00 Vila Nova - GO - Goianésia - GO 0:2
07.04.2021 20:30 Iporá - GO - Goiás 1:1
20:30 Jaraguá - GO - Goianésia - GO 1:2
10.04.2021 21:00 Aparecidense - GO - Jaraguá - GO 1:0 (1:0)
11.04.2021 21:00 Goianésia - GO - Iporá - GO 2:2
21:00 Vila Nova - GO - Goiás 2:1
14.04.2021 20:30 Iporá - GO - Vila Nova - GO 0:0 (0:0)
15.04.2021 02:30 Goiás - Aparecidense - GO 1:1 (1:1)
18.04.2021 21:00 Goianésia - GO - Goiás 1:1
21:00 Vila Nova - GO - Aparecidense - GO 2:1 (2:1)
19.04.2021 20:30 Iporá - GO - Jaraguá - GO 2:1
22.04.2021 20:30 Goiás - Iporá - GO 0:2
20:30 Aparecidense - GO - Goianésia - GO 1:0
20:30 Jaraguá - GO - Vila Nova - GO 2:0
Quarts de finale
25.04.2021 20:30 Jataiense - GO - Aparecidense - GO 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 Iporá - GO - Grêmio Anápolis - GO 0:0
21:00 Goiás - Atlético Goianiense 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 Anápolis FC - GO - Vila Nova - GO 0:3 (0:2)
30.04.2021 20:30 Vila Nova - GO - Anápolis FC - GO 3:1
01.05.2021 21:00 Aparecidense - GO - Jataiense - GO 2:1
21:00 Grêmio Anápolis - GO - Iporá - GO 2:1
02.05.2021 21:00 Atlético Goianiense - Goiás 0:0
Demi-finales
04.05.2021 23:00 Grêmio Anápolis - GO - Atlético Goianiense 1:0 (0:0)
06.05.2021 00:00 Vila Nova - GO - Aparecidense - GO 1:1 (0:0)
09.05.2021 21:00 Aparecidense - GO - Vila Nova - GO 0:1 (0:1)
23:30 Atlético Goianiense - Grêmio Anápolis - GO 0:0 (11:12, 11:12) tab
Finale
16.05.2021 21:00 Grêmio Anápolis - GO - Vila Nova - GO 1:1 (0:0)
23.05.2021 21:00 Vila Nova - GO - Grêmio Anápolis - GO 4:5 tab