Coupe d'Afrique 2024 Elfenbeinküste » Calendrier
Groupe A |
13.01.2024 |
21:00 |
Côte d'Ivoire |
- |
Guinée-Bissau |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
14.01.2024 |
15:00 |
Nigeria |
- |
Guinée-Équatoriale |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
18.01.2024 |
15:00 |
Guinée-Équatoriale |
- |
Guinée-Bissau |
4:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Côte d'Ivoire |
- |
Nigeria |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
22.01.2024 |
18:00 |
Guinée-Équatoriale |
- |
Côte d'Ivoire |
4:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Guinée-Bissau |
- |
Nigeria |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
Groupe B |
14.01.2024 |
18:00 |
Égypte |
- |
Mozambique |
2:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Ghana |
- |
Cap Vert |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
18.01.2024 |
21:00 |
Égypte |
- |
Ghana |
2:2 (0:1)
|
|
19.01.2024 |
15:00 |
Cap Vert |
- |
Mozambique |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
22.01.2024 |
21:00 |
Mozambique |
- |
Ghana |
2:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Cap Vert |
- |
Égypte |
2:2 (1:0)
|
|
Groupe C |
15.01.2024 |
15:00 |
Sénégal |
- |
Gambie |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Cameroun |
- |
Guinée |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
19.01.2024 |
18:00 |
Sénégal |
- |
Cameroun |
3:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Guinée |
- |
Gambie |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
23.01.2024 |
18:00 |
Guinée |
- |
Sénégal |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Gambie |
- |
Cameroun |
2:3 (0:0)
|
|
Groupe D |
15.01.2024 |
21:00 |
Algérie |
- |
Angola |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
16.01.2024 |
15:00 |
Burkina Faso |
- |
Maurétanie |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
20.01.2024 |
15:00 |
Algérie |
- |
Burkina Faso |
2:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Maurétanie |
- |
Angola |
2:3 (1:1)
|
|
23.01.2024 |
21:00 |
Angola |
- |
Burkina Faso |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Maurétanie |
- |
Algérie |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
Groupe E |
16.01.2024 |
18:00 |
Tunisie |
- |
Namibie |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Mali |
- |
Afrique du Sud |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
20.01.2024 |
21:00 |
Tunisie |
- |
Mali |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
21.01.2024 |
21:00 |
Afrique du Sud |
- |
Namibie |
4:0 (3:0)
|
|
24.01.2024 |
18:00 |
Afrique du Sud |
- |
Tunisie |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Namibie |
- |
Mali |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
Groupe F |
17.01.2024 |
18:00 |
Maroc |
- |
Tanzanie |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
RD Congo |
- |
Zambie |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
21.01.2024 |
15:00 |
Maroc |
- |
RD Congo |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
18:00 |
Zambie |
- |
Tanzanie |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
24.01.2024 |
21:00 |
Tanzanie |
- |
RD Congo |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Zambie |
- |
Maroc |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
tour des 16 |
27.01.2024 |
18:00 |
Angola |
- |
Namibie |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Nigeria |
- |
Cameroun |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
28.01.2024 |
18:00 |
Guinée-Équatoriale |
- |
Guinée |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Égypte |
- |
RD Congo |
7:8 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) tab
|
|
29.01.2024 |
18:00 |
Cap Vert |
- |
Maurétanie |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Sénégal |
- |
Côte d'Ivoire |
4:5 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) tab
|
|
30.01.2024 |
18:00 |
Mali |
- |
Burkina Faso |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Maroc |
- |
Afrique du Sud |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
Quarts de finale |
02.02.2024 |
18:00 |
Nigeria |
- |
Angola |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
RD Congo |
- |
Guinée |
3:1 (1:1)
|
|
03.02.2024 |
18:00 |
Mali |
- |
Côte d'Ivoire |
1:2 (0:0, 1:1) ap
|
|
|
21:00 |
Cap Vert |
- |
Afrique du Sud |
1:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab
|
|
Demi-finales |
07.02.2024 |
18:00 |
Nigeria |
- |
Afrique du Sud |
4:2 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) tab
|
|
|
21:00 |
Côte d'Ivoire |
- |
RD Congo |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
3e place |
10.02.2024 |
21:00 |
Afrique du Sud |
- |
RD Congo |
6:5 (0:0, 0:0) tab
|
|
Finale |
11.02.2024 |
21:00 |
Nigeria |
- |
Côte d'Ivoire |
1:2 (1:0)
|
|