# Joueur Pays Équipe points
1. Dušan Tadić Serbie Serbie AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 32 (13+19)
2. Sébastien Haller Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 28 (21+7)
3. Jesper Karlsson Suède Suède AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 27 (15+12)
4. Cody Gakpo Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 25 (12+13)
5. Ricky van Wolfswinkel Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Twente FC Twente 24 (16+8)
6. Vangelis Pavlidis Grèce Grèce AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 21 (16+5)
Bryan Linssen Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Feyenoord Feyenoord 21 (13+8)
8. Loïs Openda Belgique Belgique Vitesse Vitesse 20 (18+2)
9. Luis Sinisterra Colombie Colombie Feyenoord Feyenoord 19 (12+7)
Steven Berghuis Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 19 (8+11)
11. Guus Til Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Feyenoord Feyenoord 18 (15+3)
Eran Zahavi Israël Israël PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 18 (11+7)
Joey Veerman Pays-Bas Pays-Bas sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
18 (7+11)
14. Jørgen Strand Larsen Norvège Norvège FC Groningen FC Groningen 16 (14+2)
Zian Flemming Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 16 (12+4)
Orkun Kökçü Turquie Turquie Feyenoord Feyenoord 16 (7+9)
17. Michiel Kramer Pays-Bas Pays-Bas RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 14 (11+3)
Jens Odgaard Danemark Danemark RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 14 (8+6)
19. Mats Seuntjens Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 13 (9+4)
Jonathan Okita RD Congo RD Congo NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 13 (7+6)
Issa Kallon Sierra Leone Sierra Leone SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 13 (5+8)
22. Anastasios Douvikas Grèce Grèce FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 12 (9+3)
Dani de Wit Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 12 (8+4)
Antony Brésil Brésil AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 12 (8+4)
Carlos Vinícius Brésil Brésil PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 12 (6+6)
26. Cyriel Dessers Nigeria Nigeria Feyenoord Feyenoord 11 (9+2)
Robin Maulun France France SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 11 (5+6)
Owen Wijndal Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 11 (1+10)
29. Córdoba Espagne Espagne Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 10 (9+1)
Luuk Brouwers Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 10 (8+2)
Dimitris Limnios Grèce Grèce FC Twente FC Twente 10 (8+2)
Bruma Portugal Portugal PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 10 (7+3)
Jamie Jacobs Pays-Bas Pays-Bas SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 10 (5+5)
34. Bart Ramselaar Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 9 (9+0)
Davy Klaassen Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 9 (9+0)
Ritsu Dōan Japon Japon PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 9 (8+1)
Yorbe Vertessen Belgique Belgique PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 9 (6+3)
Moussa Sylla France France FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 9 (6+3)
Daishawn Redan Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 9 (6+3)
Vito van Crooij Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 9 (5+4)
41. Henk Veerman Pays-Bas Pays-Bas sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
8 (8+0)
Brian Brobbey Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 8 (7+1)
Cyril Ngonge Belgique Belgique FC Groningen FC Groningen 8 (7+1)
Nikolai Baden Frederiksen Danemark Danemark Vitesse Vitesse 8 (7+1)
Richard van der Venne Pays-Bas Pays-Bas RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 8 (5+3)
Jordy Bruijn Pays-Bas Pays-Bas NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 8 (5+3)
Mario Götze Allemagne Allemagne PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 8 (4+4)
Mimoun Mahi Maroc Maroc FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 8 (4+4)
Finn Stokkers Pays-Bas Pays-Bas RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 8 (4+4)
Oussama Darfalou Algérie Algérie Vitesse Vitesse
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
8 (3+5)
51. Roberts Uldriķis Lettonie Lettonie SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 7 (7+0)
Tom Boere Pays-Bas Pays-Bas SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 7 (6+1)
Ché Nunnely Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Willem II Willem II 7 (6+1)
Sydney van Hooijdonk Pays-Bas Pays-Bas sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 7 (6+1)
Michel Vlap Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Twente FC Twente 7 (5+2)
Noussair Mazraoui Maroc Maroc AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 7 (5+2)
Robin Pröpper Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Twente FC Twente 7 (5+2)
Kaj Sierhuis Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 7 (4+3)
Alireza Jahanbakhsh Iran Iran Feyenoord Feyenoord 7 (4+3)
Alexander Büttner Pays-Bas Pays-Bas RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 7 (3+4)
Ryan Gravenberch Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 7 (2+5)
Philippe Rommens Belgique Belgique Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 7 (2+5)
63. Ali Akman Turquie Turquie NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 6 (6+0)
Sinan Bakış Turquie Turquie Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 6 (6+0)
Sander van de Streek Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 6 (5+1)
Elayis Tavşan Pays-Bas Pays-Bas NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 6 (5+1)
Lennart Thy Allemagne Allemagne Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 6 (5+1)
Bram van Polen Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 6 (5+1)
Amin Sarr Suède Suède sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 6 (5+1)
Edson Álvarez Mexique Mexique AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 6 (5+1)
Tibor Halilović Croatie Croatie sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 6 (4+2)
Isac Lidberg Suède Suède Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 6 (4+2)
Kwasi Wriedt Ghana Ghana Willem II Willem II 6 (4+2)
Tijjani Reijnders Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 6 (4+2)
Noni Madueke Angleterre Angleterre PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 6 (3+3)
Virgil Misidjan Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Twente FC Twente 6 (3+3)
Sven Mijnans Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 6 (3+3)
Daan Rots Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Twente FC Twente 6 (3+3)
Jens Toornstra Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Feyenoord Feyenoord 6 (3+3)
Mitchell Paulissen Pays-Bas Pays-Bas SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 6 (3+3)
Reiss Nelson Angleterre Angleterre Feyenoord Feyenoord 6 (2+4)
Mauro Júnior Brésil Brésil PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 6 (2+4)
Quinten Timber Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 6 (2+4)
Mo El Hankouri Maroc Maroc FC Groningen FC Groningen 6 (1+5)
Maximilian Wittek Allemagne Allemagne Vitesse Vitesse 6 (0+6)
86. Albert Guðmundsson Islande Islande AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5 (4+1)
Romano Postema Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Groningen FC Groningen 5 (4+1)
Zakaria Aboukhlal Maroc Maroc AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5 (4+1)
Paul Gladon Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 5 (3+2)
David Neres Brésil Brésil AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 5 (3+2)
Manfred Ugalde Costa Rica Costa Rica FC Twente FC Twente 5 (3+2)
Jurriën Timber Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 5 (3+2)
Simon Gustafson Suède Suède FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 5 (3+2)
Ibrahim Sangaré Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 5 (3+2)
André Ramalho Brésil Brésil PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 5 (3+2)
Ben Rienstra Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 5 (2+3)
Michael Breij Pays-Bas Pays-Bas SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 5 (2+3)
Patrick Joosten Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Groningen FC Groningen
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
5 (2+3)
Fredrik Aursnes Norvège Norvège Feyenoord Feyenoord 5 (1+4)
Younes Namli Danemark Danemark Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 5 (1+4)
Max Svensson Suède Suède Willem II Willem II 5 (1+4)
Tomáš Suslov Slovaquie Slovaquie FC Groningen FC Groningen 5 (1+4)
Tyrell Malacia Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Feyenoord Feyenoord 5 (1+4)
Riechedly Bazoer Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Vitesse Vitesse 5 (1+4)
Jordan Teze Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 5 (1+4)
Fredrik Midtsjø Norvège Norvège AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5 (0+5)
Othmane Boussaid Belgique Belgique FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 5 (0+5)
Eli Dasa Israël Israël Vitesse Vitesse 5 (0+5)
Thom Haye Pays-Bas Pays-Bas sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 5 (0+5)
110. Magnus Mattsson Danemark Danemark NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 4 (4+0)
Jizz Hornkamp Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Willem II Willem II 4 (4+0)
Michael de Leeuw Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Groningen FC Groningen 4 (4+0)
Nikolai Laursen Danemark Danemark Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 4 (4+0)
Mees de Wit Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 4 (4+0)
Olivier Boscagli France France PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 4 (4+0)
Delano Burgzorg Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 4 (4+0)
Mees Hoedemakers Pays-Bas Pays-Bas SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 4 (3+1)
Mats Köhlert Allemagne Allemagne Willem II Willem II 4 (3+1)
Phillipp Mwene Autriche Autriche PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 4 (3+1)
Sam Beukema Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4 (3+1)
Thomas van den Belt Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 4 (3+1)
David Sambissa Gabon Gabon SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 4 (3+1)
Ismail Azzaoui Belgique Belgique Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 4 (3+1)
Adil Auassar Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 4 (3+1)
Mike van der Hoorn Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4 (2+2)
Marc Cardona Espagne Espagne Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 4 (2+2)
Mikkel Duelund Danemark Danemark NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 4 (2+2)
George Cox Angleterre Angleterre Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4 (2+2)
Mats Deijl Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 4 (2+2)
Nico Tagliafico Argentine Argentine AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 4 (2+2)
Bryan Smeets Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 4 (2+2)
Gijs Smal Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Twente FC Twente 4 (2+2)
Erik Schouten Pays-Bas Pays-Bas SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 4 (2+2)
Bjorn Meijer Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Groningen FC Groningen 4 (2+2)
Lasse Schöne Danemark Danemark NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 4 (2+2)
Driess Saddiki Maroc Maroc Willem II Willem II 4 (2+2)
Marcos Senesi Argentine Argentine Feyenoord Feyenoord 4 (2+2)
Yukinari Sugawara Japon Japon AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4 (1+3)
Lisandro Martínez Argentine Argentine AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 4 (1+3)
Philipp Max Allemagne Allemagne PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 4 (1+3)
Görkem Sağlam Allemagne Allemagne Willem II Willem II 4 (1+3)
Kenneth Taylor Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 4 (1+3)
Adam Maher Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4 (1+3)
Laros Duarte Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Groningen FC Groningen
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
4 (1+3)
Tesfaldet Tekie Suède Suède Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4 (1+3)
Mohamed Daramy Danemark Danemark AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 4 (1+3)
Wessel Dammers Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Willem II Willem II
FC Groningen FC Groningen
4 (1+3)
Saïd Bakari Comores Comores RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 4 (1+3)
Ragnar Oratmangoen Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 4 (0+4)
Emil Hansson Suède Suède Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
4 (0+4)
Marcus Pedersen Norvège Norvège Feyenoord Feyenoord 4 (0+4)
152. Lutsharel Geertruida Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 (3+0)
Elton Kabangu Belgique Belgique Willem II Willem II 3 (3+0)
Giannis Botos Grèce Grèce Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3 (3+0)
Rai Vloet Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 3 (3+0)
Dominik Oroz Croatie Croatie Vitesse Vitesse 3 (3+0)
Danilho Doekhi Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Vitesse Vitesse 3 (3+0)
Alex Bangura Pays-Bas Pays-Bas SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 3 (3+0)
Sondre Tronstad Norvège Norvège Vitesse Vitesse 3 (3+0)
Bart Vriends Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 (3+0)
Javier Vet Pays-Bas Pays-Bas NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 3 (2+1)
Bruno Martins Indi Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 (2+1)
Arno Verschueren Belgique Belgique Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 (2+1)
Joris Kramer Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3 (2+1)
Håkon Evjen Norvège Norvège AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 (2+1)
Marco Tol Pays-Bas Pays-Bas SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 3 (2+1)
Juriën Gaari Curaçao Curaçao RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 (2+1)
Ramiz Zerrouki Algérie Algérie FC Twente FC Twente 3 (2+1)
Nick Bakker Pays-Bas Pays-Bas sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 3 (2+1)
Danilo Brésil Brésil AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 (2+1)
Joshua Brenet Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Twente FC Twente 3 (2+1)
Giacomo Quagliata Italie Italie Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 3 (1+2)
Michal Sadílek République Tchèque République Tchèque FC Twente FC Twente 3 (1+2)
Yuta Nakayama Japon Japon PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 (1+2)
Million Manhoef Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Vitesse Vitesse 3 (1+2)
Toshio Lake Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3 (1+2)
Erick Gutiérrez Mexique Mexique PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3 (1+2)
Deroy Duarte Cap Vert Cap Vert Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3 (1+2)
Daley Blind Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 (1+2)
Bilal Başaçıkoğlu Turquie Turquie Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 3 (1+2)
Django Warmerdam Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 (1+2)
Hidde ter Avest Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 (1+2)
Nick Doodeman Pays-Bas Pays-Bas SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 3 (0+3)
Ringo Meerveld Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Willem II Willem II 3 (0+3)
Mica Pinto Luxembourg Luxembourg Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 (0+3)
Leeroy Owusu Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Willem II Willem II 3 (0+3)
Bas Kuipers Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3 (0+3)
188. Thomas Buitink Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Vitesse Vitesse 2 (2+0)
Dalmau Espagne Espagne FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
2 (2+0)
Emanuel Emegha Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 (2+0)
Yann Gboho France France Vitesse Vitesse 2 (2+0)
Willem Janssen Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (2+0)
Gervane Kastaneer Curaçao Curaçao PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (2+0)
Orestis Kiomourtzoglou Allemagne Allemagne Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (2+0)
Roy Kuijpers Pays-Bas Pays-Bas RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 (2+0)
Melle Meulensteen Pays-Bas Pays-Bas RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 (2+0)
Thijs Oosting Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Willem II Willem II
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
2 (2+0)
Vaclav Černý République Tchèque République Tchèque FC Twente FC Twente 2 (1+1)
Filip Stevanović Serbie Serbie sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (1+1)
Marco van Ginkel Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 (1+1)
Milan van Ewijk Pays-Bas Pays-Bas sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (1+1)
Mark van der Maarel Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (1+1)
Calvin Verdonk Pays-Bas Pays-Bas NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 (1+1)
Matúš Bero Slovaquie Slovaquie Vitesse Vitesse 2 (1+1)
Mohammed Kudus Ghana Ghana AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (1+1)
Aslak Witry Norvège Norvège AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 (1+1)
Mario Engels Allemagne Allemagne Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 (1+1)
Derrick Köhn Allemagne Allemagne Willem II Willem II 2 (1+1)
Anas Tahiri Belgique Belgique sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (1+1)
Joris van Overeem Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (1+1)
Anthony Musaba Pays-Bas Pays-Bas sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (1+1)
Daleho Irandust Suède Suède FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (1+1)
Justin Bakker Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 (1+1)
Davy Pröpper Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 (1+1)
Luca de la Torre États-Unis États-Unis Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (1+1)
Devyne Rensch Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (1+1)
Boyd Lucassen Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 (1+1)
Vurnon Anita Curaçao Curaçao RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 (1+1)
Mustafa Saymak Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (1+1)
Ogechika Heil Allemagne Allemagne Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 (1+1)
Mees Hilgers Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Twente FC Twente 2 (1+1)
Jacob Rasmussen Danemark Danemark Vitesse Vitesse 2 (0+2)
Aaron Meijers Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 (0+2)
Martijn Berden Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 (0+2)
Iliass Bel Hassani Pays-Bas Pays-Bas RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 (0+2)
Mark Pabai Libéria Libéria PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (0+2)
Pelle Clement Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (0+2)
Anargyros Kampetsis Grèce Grèce Willem II Willem II 2 (0+2)
Lucas Schoofs Belgique Belgique Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (0+2)
Maxi Romero Argentine Argentine PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 (0+2)
Djavan Anderson Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (0+2)
Etienne Vaessen Pays-Bas Pays-Bas RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 (0+2)
Bart van Hintum Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (0+2)
Damil Dankerlui Suriname Suriname FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (0+2)
Bart van Rooij Pays-Bas Pays-Bas NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 (0+2)
Paulos Abraham Suède Suède FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (0+2)
237. Dimitrios Siovas Grèce Grèce Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (1+0)
Milan Smit Pays-Bas Pays-Bas SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (1+0)
Wesley Spieringhs Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Willem II Willem II 1 (1+0)
Sekou Sylla Guinée Guinée SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (1+0)
Ryan Thomas Nouvelle-Zélande Nouvelle-Zélande PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Joost van Aken Pays-Bas Pays-Bas sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (1+0)
Sven van Beek Pays-Bas Pays-Bas sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (1+0)
Daniël van Kaam Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Patrik Wålemark Suède Suède Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (1+0)
Tijjani Noslin Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (1+0)
Godfried Roemeratoe Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Willem II Willem II
FC Twente FC Twente
1 (1+0)
Ahmed El Messaoudi Maroc Maroc FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Mohamed Mallahi Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Nigel Lonwijk Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (1+0)
Richie Ledezma États-Unis États-Unis PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Samir Lagsir Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (1+0)
Tamás Kiss Hongrie Hongrie SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (1+0)
Neraysho Kasanwirjo Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Dean Huiberts Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (1+0)
Jorrit Hendrix Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (1+0)
Noah Fadiga Belgique Belgique Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (1+0)
Armando Obispo Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Guth Brésil Brésil NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (1+0)
Joeri de Kamps Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (1+0)
Samy Baghdadi France France Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (1+0)
Ibrahim Cissoko Pays-Bas Pays-Bas NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (1+0)
Jesse Bosch Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Twente FC Twente 1 (1+0)
Édgar Barreto Paraguay Paraguay NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (1+0)
Cas Odenthal Pays-Bas Pays-Bas NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (1+0)
Jacob Mulenga Zambie Zambie Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 (1+0)
Naoufal Bannis Maroc Maroc Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (1+0)
Marco Rente Allemagne Allemagne Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (1+0)
Jordy Clasie Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Arthur Zagre France France FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Samuel Armenteros Suède Suède Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (1+0)
Rami Al Hajj Suède Suède sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (1+0)
Benjamin Nygren Suède Suède sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (0+1)
Cole Bassett États-Unis États-Unis Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (0+1)
Sylian Mokono Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Queensy Menig Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Twente FC Twente 1 (0+1)
Nicolas Madsen Danemark Danemark sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (0+1)
Lisandro Semedo Cap Vert Cap Vert Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (0+1)
Rodney Kongolo Pays-Bas Pays-Bas sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (0+1)
Lennerd Daneels Belgique Belgique RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (0+1)
Rami Kaib Tunisie Tunisie sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (0+1)
Julio Pleguezuelo Espagne Espagne FC Twente FC Twente 1 (0+1)
Siem de Jong Pays-Bas Pays-Bas sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (0+1)
Ridgeciano Haps Suriname Suriname Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (0+1)
Mark Diemers Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (0+1)
Toni Domgjoni Kosovo Kosovo Vitesse Vitesse 1 (0+1)
Anas Ouahim Maroc Maroc Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Ernest Poku Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (0+1)
Kenneth Paal Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (0+1)
Luka Adžić Serbie Serbie PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (0+1)
Julian von Moos Suisse Suisse Vitesse Vitesse 1 (0+1)
Arjen van der Heide Pays-Bas Pays-Bas sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (0+1)
Giovanni Troupée Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Twente FC Twente 1 (0+1)
Gernot Trauner Autriche Autriche Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (0+1)
Ahmed Touba Algérie Algérie RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (0+1)
Mickaël Tirpan Belgique Belgique Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (0+1)
Rico Strieder Allemagne Allemagne PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (0+1)
Remco Balk Pays-Bas Pays-Bas FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Kamal Sowah Ghana Ghana AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (0+1)
Elias Sierra Belgique Belgique Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Perr Schuurs Pays-Bas Pays-Bas AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (0+1)
Doke Schmidt Pays-Bas Pays-Bas SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (0+1)
Ruben Roosken Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Eliano Reijnders Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (0+1)
Souffian el Karouani Maroc Maroc NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (0+1)