# Joueur Pays Équipe points
1. Oscar Brésil Brésil Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC 6 (2+4)
2. Alan Kardec Brésil Brésil Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 5 (3+2)
3. Ricardo Lopes Brésil Brésil Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC 4 (4+0)
Xiyang Huang Chine Chine Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic 4 (2+2)
5. Marouane Fellaini Belgique Belgique Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 3 (3+0)
Marko Arnautović Autriche Autriche Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC 3 (3+0)
Wenjun Lü Chine Chine Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC 3 (3+0)
Henrique Dourado Brésil Brésil Henan Songshan Longmen Henan Songshan Longmen 3 (2+1)
Guilherme Brésil Brésil Guangzhou City Guangzhou City 3 (2+1)
Cédric Bakambu RD Congo RD Congo Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 3 (2+1)
Hongbo Yin Chine Chine Hebei FC Hebei FC 3 (2+1)
Aaron Mooy Australie Australie Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC 3 (1+2)
Miao Tang Chine Chine Guangzhou City Guangzhou City 3 (0+3)
Juan Quintero Colombie Colombie Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 3 (0+3)
15. Christian Bassogog Cameroun Cameroun Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 2 (2+0)
Tsun Dai Chine Chine Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 2 (2+0)
Marcus Danielson Suède Suède Dalian Pro Dalian Pro 2 (2+0)
Tianyu Guo Chine Chine Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 2 (2+0)
Jules Iloki France France Tianjin Tigers Tianjin Tigers 2 (2+0)
Tiago Leonço Brésil Brésil Guangzhou City Guangzhou City 2 (2+0)
Congyao Yin Chine Chine Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic 2 (2+0)
Xizhe Zhang Chine Chine Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 2 (2+0)
Lin Gao Chine Chine Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 2 (1+1)
Júnior Negrão Brésil Brésil Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 2 (1+1)
Lei Li Chine Chine Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 2 (1+1)
Elkeson (Ai Kesen) Chine Chine Guangzhou FC Guangzhou FC 2 (1+1)
Marcão Brésil Brésil Hebei FC Hebei FC 2 (1+1)
Giovanni Moreno Colombie Colombie Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 2 (1+1)
Xinli Peng Chine Chine Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 2 (1+1)
Xi Wu Chine Chine Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 2 (1+1)
Xinghan Wu Chine Chine Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 2 (1+1)
Hang Li Chine Chine Wuhan FC Wuhan FC 2 (0+2)
Yifeng Zang Chine Chine Cangzhou Mighty Lions Cangzhou Mighty Lions 2 (0+2)
34. Junchen Zhou Chine Chine Qingdao FC Qingdao FC 1 (1+0)
Dejan Radonjić Croatie Croatie Qingdao FC Qingdao FC 1 (1+0)
Rentian Hu Chine Chine Hebei FC Hebei FC 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Viera Espagne Espagne Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (1+0)
Shin-wook Kim Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 (1+0)
Jean Kouassi Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Wuhan FC Wuhan FC 1 (1+0)
Leonardo Brésil Brésil Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 1 (1+0)
Yuanyi Li Chine Chine Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 1 (1+0)
Jian Liu Chine Chine Qingdao FC Qingdao FC 1 (1+0)
Stéphane M'bia Cameroun Cameroun Wuhan FC Wuhan FC 1 (1+0)
Adrian Mierzejewski Pologne Pologne Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 (1+0)
André Senghor Sénégal Sénégal Cangzhou Mighty Lions Cangzhou Mighty Lions 1 (1+0)
Erik Brésil Brésil Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 1 (1+0)
Jun-ho Son Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 1 (1+0)
Stoppila Sunzu Zambie Zambie Cangzhou Mighty Lions Cangzhou Mighty Lions 1 (1+0)
Peng Wang Chine Chine Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 1 (1+0)
Shaocong Wu Chine Chine Guangzhou FC Guangzhou FC 1 (1+0)
Liyu Yang Chine Chine Guangzhou FC Guangzhou FC 1 (1+0)
Shuai Yang Chine Chine Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic 1 (1+0)
Zihao Yang Chine Chine Tianjin Tigers Tianjin Tigers 1 (1+0)
Chugui Ye Chine Chine Guangzhou City Guangzhou City 1 (1+0)
Honglüe Zhao Chine Chine Wuhan FC Wuhan FC 1 (1+0)
Zhunyi Gao Chine Chine Guangzhou FC Guangzhou FC 1 (1+0)
Adama Diomandé Norvège Norvège Cangzhou Mighty Lions Cangzhou Mighty Lions 1 (1+0)
Pu Chen Chine Chine Henan Songshan Longmen Henan Songshan Longmen 1 (1+0)
Jown Cardona Colombie Colombie Guangzhou City Guangzhou City 1 (1+0)
Mohamed Buya Sierra Leone Sierra Leone Henan Songshan Longmen Henan Songshan Longmen 1 (1+0)
Miler Bolaños Équateur Équateur Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic 1 (1+0)
Alan Carvalho Chine Chine Guangzhou FC Guangzhou FC 1 (1+0)
Frank Acheampong Ghana Ghana Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 1 (1+0)
Zhizhao Chen Chine Chine Guangzhou City Guangzhou City 1 (1+0)
Chao Zeng Chine Chine Guangzhou City Guangzhou City 1 (0+1)
Binbin Liu Chine Chine Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 1 (0+1)
Yuning Zhang Chine Chine Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (0+1)
Jianrong Zhu Chine Chine Qingdao FC Qingdao FC 1 (0+1)
Shenchao Wang Chine Chine Shanghai Port FC Shanghai Port FC 1 (0+1)
Yeljan Shinar Chine Chine Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 1 (0+1)
Muriqui Brésil Brésil Cangzhou Mighty Lions Cangzhou Mighty Lions 1 (0+1)
Boxuan Feng Chine Chine Henan Songshan Longmen Henan Songshan Longmen 1 (0+1)
Xiang Ji Chine Chine Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 1 (0+1)
Chao He Chine Chine Guangzhou FC Guangzhou FC 1 (0+1)
Romain Alessandrini France France Qingdao FC Qingdao FC 1 (0+1)
Jin Feng Chine Chine Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic 1 (0+1)
Memet-Abdulla Ezimet Chine Chine Qingdao FC Qingdao FC 1 (0+1)
Lin Cui Chine Chine Hebei FC Hebei FC 1 (0+1)
Feiya Chang Chine Chine Guangzhou City Guangzhou City 1 (0+1)
Hanchao Yu Chine Chine Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 (0+1)