adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lokomotiv Sofia | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebar Pazardzhik | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays des Galles [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev [A-jeun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karlsruher SC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Albanie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaïdjan [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Yantra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Monténégro [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Nürnberg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Saarbrücken | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krumovgrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Indonésie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freiburg II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz (A) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Darmstadt 98 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVg Purgstall | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Waldhof Mannheim | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |